34čme CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Charleval (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Laiguillon Paul 2013 La Vaupaliere   1968 5
2 Peltier Camille 2013 Morgny la Pommeraie   1895 5
3 Vievard Ewen 2013 Maternelle Charleval Angelique   3216 5
4 Baguenier Malo 2014 Bonsecours   1961 5
5 Alili Sofia 2014 Pont de L'Arche   1922 5
6 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   1892 5
7 Chapelle Tom 2015 Maternelle Charleval Angelique   3162 5
8 Lebecq Gris Jessica 2014 Maternelle Charleval Isabelle   4229 5
9 Desforges Nolan 2015 Martainvile Epreville   1891 5
10 Herel Agathe 2015 Romilly sur Andelle   1862 5
11 Lerate August 2016 A.C.A Les Andelys   1865 5
12 Divary Luka 2015 Douville   1860 5
13 Goulle Lucas 2016 Pont Saint Pierre   1959 5
14 Dhenain Maxence 2015 Saint Etienne du Rouvray   1858 5
Abandon Viger Camille 2014 Val d'Orger   1867 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Julien Dorlon Emma 2010 E.M.S.A 1921698 1873 5
2 Mongreville Pierre 2010 Fresne l'Archeveque   1962 5
3 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 1958 5
4 Laiguillon Clement 2010 La Vaupaliere   1967 5
5 Aguezzailou Soukaina 2010 MPR Romilly  2060577 1881 5
6 Paisant Celestin 2011 MPR 2125020 1863 5
7 Singeot Timeo 2011 Les Deglingos Rigolos   1887 5
8 Magnin-Franchemiche Jean 2010 C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 1853 5
9 Mongreville Pauline 2010 Fresne l'Archeveque   1963 5
10 Singeot Yanis 2012 Les Deglingos Rigolos   1886 5
11 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   1904 5
12 Gaudin Lucas 2012 C Alizay Athletisme 2105105 1850 5
13 Travaille Dorian 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 1920 5
14 Barthes Margaux 2009 Mezieres en Vexin   1966 5
15 Lebreton Malicia 2010 A.C.A Les Andelys 2119253 1871 5
16 Chapelle Chloe 2012 Mme Delaby CP Charleval   4283 5
17 Lebecq Gris Jennifer 2012 Mme Delaby CP Charleval   9250 5
18 Despothuis Lise 2012  Ecole Perriers sur Andelle    1868 5
19 Kieffer Thomas 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 1870 5
20 Divary Salome 2012 Doudeville sur Andelle   1921 5
21 Divary Kelia 2012 Douville   1859 5
22 Decorde Ines 2011 A.C.V.A 2133174 1876 5
23 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   1899 5
24 Delsaux Lola 2012 Mme Delaby CP Charleval   4287 5
25 Cornet Owen 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   1919 5
26 Fremont Nolan 2012 Mme Delaby CP Charleval   6250 5
27 Coden Svienn 2012 A.C.V.A 2097307 1918 5
Abandon Millin Victor 2012 Le Vaudreuil   1869 5
Abandon Peltier Jade 2011 Morgny la Pommeraie   1896 5
       
  PF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 72 16
2 Cavelier Anyle 2008 La Croix St Leufroy   270 15
3 Bonnegent Coline 2009 E.M.S.A 1789078 151 14
4 Aguezzailou Ana 2008 MPR Romilly 2008773 1882 13
5 Baghiani Jade 2009 MPR Romilly 1481927 333 12
6 Kieffer Melanie 2008 Villers sur le Roule   264 11
7 Joly Oceya 2008 M Magnier CM1 CM2 Charleval   43 10
8 Lebreton Zohra 2009 A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 169 9
9 Marechal Clara 2008 A.C.V.A 2097308 181 8
10 Viger Laelyne 2009 Val d'Orger   133 7
11 Despothuis Angele 2009 Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   141 6
       
  PG            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Enos Leopol 2008 A.C.V.A 1892360 182 12
2 Creusat Dimitri 2009 Pt St Pierre   261 11
3 Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 328 10
4 Barthes William 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 1999889 351 9
5 Pilon Antoine 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2131051 168 8
6 Ternisien Mathis 2009 A.C.V.A   184 7
Abandon Millin Louis 2009 Le Vaudreuil   157 5
       
  BF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Machado Erine 2006 Quevreville La Poterie   119 14
2 Malras Julia 2006 Le Mesnil Esnard   127 13
3 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 77 12
4 Stalin Marie-Lou 2006 Tosny   267 11
5 Devacht Camille 2007 Gaillon   1898 10
6 Henry Lucile 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 167 9
7 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   123 8
8 Pasco Justine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 142 7
9 Viger Floralie 2006 Val d'Orger   135 6
       
  BG            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Enos Timeo 2006 Rosay sur Lieure   296 13
2 Voisin Baptiste 2007 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 165 12
3 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 266 11
4 Lemonnier Thibault 2007 US Forgionne 1787243 101 10
5 Robert Nicolas 2006 A.C.V.A 1800855 173 9
6 Barbaray Enzo 2007 OL Darnetal   1888 8
7 Speybrouck Rafael 2007 Bezu St Eloi   405 7
8 Lemercier Louis 2007 Val d'Orger   279 6
       
  MF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Adam Typhaine 2004 C Alizay Athletisme   322 10
2 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   172 9
3 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 245 8
4 Le Tourneur Laure 2004 Romilly sur Andelle   109 7
5 Barbaray Elena 2004 Martainville Epreville   1890 6
       
  MG            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Creusat Erwan 2005 Pt St Pierre   260 16
2 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 Le Mesnil Lieubray   99 15
3 Delatouche Erwan  2004 A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 193 14
4 Lemonnier Bastien 2005 AS PTT 1757163 108 13
5 Mira Aurelien 2005 C Alizay Athletisme   265 12
6 Bobowik Maxime 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 2031414 143 11
7 Hourdel Liamm 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 70 10
8 Faucher Tony 2005 St Ouen du Tilleul   275 9
9 Aguezzailou Nain 2005 MPR Romilly 2073708 1885 8
10 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys   164 7
Abandon Torchy Axel 2004 MSA Triathlon   103 5
       
  CF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Legendre Lena 2003 Rouen Triathlon   290 8
2 Pavie Angelique 2002 OL Darnetal   197 7
3 Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 126 6
       
  CG            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lemonnier Guillaume 2002 AS PTT Rouen 1231509 107 13
2 Legendre Matteo 2003 Rouen Triathlon   311 12
3 Delhotel Stan 2002 E.M.S.A 1357650 190 11
4 Da Cunha Flavien 2002 Esteville   313 10
5 Pavie Aurelien 2003 Fauville en Caux   198 9
6 Henry Lucas 2002 A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 166 8
7 Millan Axel 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 247 7
8 Dandrel  Lucas 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 243 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Dandrel  Amelie 2001 C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 242 6
       
  SF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   149 15
2 Moutardier Andree 1980 St Opportune du Bosc 1535266 246 14
3 Gacoin Julie 1984 Romilly sur Andelle   115 13
4 Capronnier Marlene 1981  Les Chiens d'Aveugles   105 12
5 Singeot Fiona 1987 Les Deglingos Rigolos   196 11
6 Aguezzailou Anne Celine 1980 MPR Romilly 2073704 195 10
7 Despothuis Gaelle 1980 Perriers sur Andelle   139 9
8 Verdet Alexandra 1985 Boos   271 8
9 Grenol Gaelle 1990 La Chapelle aux Pots   257 7
10 Misic Jovana 1992 Gaillon   201 6
       
  VF1_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Sauret Celine 1976 Les Deglingos Rigolos   244 12
2 Voisin Stephanie 1977 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2075936 163 11
3 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   121 10
4 Ravet Vanessa 1979 Boos   273 9
5 Ponchant Cathy 1974 Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   138 8
6 Lefebvre Cindy 1979 Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   137 7
7 Machado Stephanie 1974 Quevreville le Poterie   120 6
       
  VF2_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Leclanche Sylvie 1960 Rouen   113 9
2 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   262 8
3 Gallet Sylvie 1964 Pleine Form   110 7
4 Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   289 6
       
  VF3_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Michaux Martine 1954 C Alizay Athletisme 119156 316 7
2 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 VRAC 395618 114 6
       
  VH3_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Gacoin Joel 1957 AS CHU Rouen   150 16
2 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 153 15
3 Doucet Marc 1953 St Pierre les Elbeuf   269 14
4 Morel Laurent 1959 OL Darnetal 335853 177 13
5 Duriez Rene 1957 Pont Saint Pierre   191 12
6 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 124 11
7 Martel Patrick 1954 Darnetal   309 10
8 Hauchard Pierre 1956 Muids   314 9
9 Chandelle Andre 1959 ASL Vernon   128 8
10 Blondel Gerard 1954 Les Deglingos Rigolos   308 7
11 Houdayer Jean-Claude 1950 Pierrelaye   241 6
       
  VH4_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Poirier Francis 1948 Gisors   307 11
2 Vendis Christian 1949 Montville    96 10
3 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 93 9
4 Delagarde Alain 1945 Gisors   240 8
5 Heintz Rene 1942 OL Darnetal 1277086 90 7
6 Bastier Jean-Paul 1939 Rebets   287 6
       
  JEH            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lebrun Louis  1998 Le Grand Quevilly   282 9
2 Ridel Alexis 2000 C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 82 8
3 Faucher Leo 2000 2 AR 1898690 297 7
4 Torchy Raphael 2001 FSGT Montville 55626666 278 6
       
  SF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Chevalier Chloe 1994 Bourg Beaudouin   210 19
2 Ebinger Laetitia 1982 Vandrimare   341 18
3 Singeot Caroline 1983 Les Deglingos Rigolos   294 17
4 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   152 16
5 Richard Marine 1996 Chambery 1005752 318 15
6 Vaillant Emilie 1980 CHU Rouen   315 14
7 Cossard Anais 1984 St Pierre les Elbeuf   175 13
8 Coiffier Chrystabel 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 85 12
9 Deroissart Camille 1992 Les Hogues   176 11
10 LaSage Delphine 1985 OL Darnetal 2098555 147 10
11 Moulin Stephanie 1980 Vandrimare   340 9
12 Creusat Nathalie 1984 Pt St Pierre   259 8
13 Ouin Camille 1992 Les Damps   337 7
14 Heroux Charlotte 1991 Louviers   407 6
       
  SH            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lafosse Guillaume 1991 REVE 27 2086408 323 40
2 Folliard Guillaume 1980 Romilly sur Andelle   338 39
3 Marmion Julien 1993 Onzain   298 38
4 Herel Nicolas 1986 Boos   170 37
5 Prieur Samuel 1983 Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 285 36
6 Drouard Florian 1990 Beauvais Triathlon   256 35
7 Devaux Mikael 1987 Trail Eure 27   325 34
8 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   352 33
9 Singeot Loic 1987 Les Deglingos Rigolos 66675024 293 32
10 Bonsens Kevin 1988 Muids 1848603 211 31
11 Joly Damien 1984 Val d'Orger   95 30
12 Monnier Cyril 1980 Val de Reuil Triathlon A34038C 357 29
13 Cornu Sebastien 1992 Gisors   321 28
14 Delsaux Gaetan 1990 Charleval   186 27
15 Millin Vincent 1980 Le Vaudreuil   156 26
16 Languet Maxime 1988 C Alizay Athletisme 428003 73 25
17 Peltier Julien 1983 Morgny la Pommeraie   332 24
18 Delamare Sebastien 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 62 23
19 Herel Thomas 1983 Romilly sur Andelle   116 22
20 Auble Cyril 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 51 21
21 Beton Louis 1985 Perruel   356 20
22 Lescarbotte Mickael 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 75 19
23 Ponty Michael 1984 Vernon   295 18
24 Laiguillon Brice 1984 La Vaupaliere   354 17
25 Dujarrier Emmanuel 1984 Rouen    350 16
26 Delaune Baptiste 1984 Pitres   146 15
27 Letourneur Christophe 1974 C Alizay Athletisme   343 14
28 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 79 13
29 Tourbatez Loic 1982 SPEEDY Sport   342 12
30 Colombel Aurelien 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 58 11
31 Chapelle Cedric 1984 Bacqueville   362 10
32 Lamarre Gregory 1980 Mesnil Raoul   145 9
33 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 71 8
34 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   361 7
Abandon Denis Kevin 1984 VRAC   281 5
       
  VF1_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Alili Keltoum 1974 C Alizay Athletisme   335 16
2 Bailly Laetitia 1971 PSN Preaux   188 15
3 Havard Rachel 1973 Rouen Triathlon   327 14
4 Labarre Christel 1972 OL Darnetal 1226572 129 13
5 Chevereau Sylvia 1973 Coudrecieux   303 12
6 Da Cunha Nancy 1974 Esteville   291 11
7 Franchemiche Sabrina 1979 C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 86 10
8 Laroche Catherine 1974 C Alizay Athletisme 2026869 87 9
9 Chevereau Fabienne 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 84 8
10 Murlin Karine 1973 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 162 7
11 Godon Anne 1979 Fleury sur Andelle   324 6
       
  VF2_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Louro Elizabeth 1967 Beauchamp   254 12
2 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   132 11
3 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 89 10
4 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 155 9
5 Debonne Christine 1963 OL Darnetal 2104162 118 8
6 Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 67 7
Abandon Limare Estelle 1964 Yvetot Triathlon A48606C 207 5
       
  VF3_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Michaux Martine 1954 C Alizay Athletisme 119156 88 7
2 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 131 6
       
  VH1            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Aguezzailou Mohamed 1978 MPR Romilly 2048884 194 47
2 El Meady Majid 1979 Panilleuse   280 46
3 Morel Denis 1973 VRAC 1187964 203 45
4 Pennec Christophe 1970 Fontaine Bellenger   320 44
5 Despothuis Frederic 1975 Perriers sur Andelle   140 43
6 Mabire Nicolas 1975 VRAC 1558117 122 42
7 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 161 41
8 Havard Pierre Alexandre 1971 Rouen Triathlon A33419C 329 40
9 Prieur Nicolas 1979 AC Sotteville   286 39
10 Nome Olivier 1978 Gasny   212 38
11 Lemonnier Laurent 1970 OL Darnetal 1160772 106 37
12 Durdu Jeremy 1975 Rosay sur Lieure   200 36
13 Mottet Richard 1972 Martainville     358 35
14 Nautou Silvere 1977 Buis sur Danville   209 34
15 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   125 33
16 Prevost Jean- Francois 1972 Val de Reuil   301 32
17 Dumont Cyril 1976 La Feuillie   97 31
18 Mira Raphael 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 80 30
19 Viger Sebastien 1979 Le Manoir sur Seine   268 29
20 Passani Jean-Noel 1977 La Houssaye Beranger   206 28
21 Hubert Wilfried 1974 ACTIVI-T Rouen 1853318 312 27
22 Vercruysse Cedric 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1903341 83 26
23 Meurger Maxime 1978 Chagnolet   117 25
24 Viger Gerald 1977 Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   134 24
25 Joly Mickael 1975 C Alizay Athletisme 1974019 336 23
26 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 76 22
27 Lemercier Virgile 1979 Val d'Orger   319 21
28 Briere Laurent 1971 Charleval   359 20
29 Baguenier Yannick 1976 Bonsecours   349 19
30 Vacandard David 1972 Bacqueville   300 18
31 Chevereau Eric 1972 Coudrecieux   304 17
32 Da Cunha Jean-Marc 1972 Esteville   292 16
33 Glorieux Jerome 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 2037756 69 15
34 Stalin Christophe 1977 Tosny   277 14
35 Bertin  Jerome 1976 Bosc Guerard   302 13
36 Tremauville Cyrille 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 337450 339 12
37 Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   204 11
38 Pasco Stephane 1972 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 160 10
39 Grandlin Olivier 1972 St Vandrille   91 9
40 Radix Daniel 1972 Puchay   276 8
41 Etur Francois 1972 C Alizay Athletisme 2076938 66 7
42 Margas Tony 1974 Radepont   258 6
       
  VH2            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Senac Pierre 1965 Beauchamp   253 36
2 Bourlon Bruno 1964 OL Darnetal 1057505 205 35
3 Favry Marc 1964 Franconville   251 34
4 Belarbi Jamel 1967 Franconville 753192 255 33
5 His  Fabrice 1968 Barentin   288 32
6 Cave Emmanuel 1965 OL Darnetal 720881 284 31
7 Dupre Christian 1964 Puchay   326 30
8 Piau Olivier 1964 VRAC 168335 263 29
9 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   353 28
10 Goncalves Ulices 1969 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1376644 148 27
11 Torchy Samuel 1969 MSA triathlon   102 26
12 Lecroq Thierry 1965 OL Darnetal 731150 180 25
13 Nabialek Pascal 1960 FCVO Franconville  437337 158 24
14 Guyader Alain 1962 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 159 23
15 Hautekiet Gilbert 1963 PSN Preaux     22
16 Legrand Jean-Marc 1961 Belbeuf   331 21
17 Hebert Marc 1962 OL Darnetal 1081105 299 20
18 Morel Luc 1968 VRAC 610296 202 19
19 Richard Jean-Francois 1962 Heudebouville   317 18
20 Robert Jean-Luc 1965 Touffreville   171 17
21 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 130 16
22 Desoutter Jean-Luc 1965 Franqueville St Pierre   360 15
23 Boudin Benoist 1964 OL Darnetal 1174094 406 14
24 Groscol Thierry 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 272 13
25 Lecour Jean-Michel 1969 Bacqueville   344 12
26 Bance Fabien 1964 Pleine Form   111 11
27 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   330 10
28 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   310 9
29 Audy Antoine 1964 OL Darnetal 1865177 283 8
30 Duval Marc 1964 Notre Dame de l'Isle   208 7
Abandon Carriere Thierry 1966 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1133205 174 5
       
  VH3_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Richard Didier 1959 Romilly sur Andelle   274 21
2 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 154 20
3 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   92 19
4 Richard Daniel 1951 Duclair Le Trait AC 2033018 136 18
5 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 199 17
6 Brosse Jean-Louis 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 1639445 54 16
7 Roix Jean-Paul 1948 Pleine Form   112 15
8 Duriez Rene 1957 Pont Saint Pierre   192 14
9 Borys Pascal 1955 St Leger du Bourg Denis   252 13
10 Boutigny Daniel 1953 Heronchelles   179 12
11 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   355 11
12 Lauvray Jean 1944 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 94 10
13 Heam Jean-Michel   Pleine Forme     9
14 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   144 8
15 Moal Dominique 1956 Tourville la Riviere   334 7
Abandon Morel Laurent 1959 OL Darnetal 335853 178 5