34ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE
Course de Fresne_L_Archeveque (classement par catégorie)
       
  Bib            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Foulquier Charlotte 2013 C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 3387 5
2 Niakate Lila 2013 Les Andelys   3075 5
3 Blot Nathan 2014 Bacqueville   3115 5
4 Colin Rafael 2015 Pitres   3275 5
5 Ibrir Adam 2014 Gaillon   3259 5
6 Robert Loe 2014 Ecardenville sur Eure   3216 5
7 Quehen Adam 2013 Romilly sur Andelle   1728 5
8 Chevallier Lola 2014 Fresne l'Archeveque   3117 5
9 Benoit Lucian 2013 Autheuil Authouillet   3219 5
10 Ben Djaballah Lyam 2014 A.C.A Les Andelys   1834 5
11 Vervin Jules 2015 Rouen   3202 5
12 Nivon Paul 2015 Rouen   3218 5
13 Desforges Nolan 2015 OL Darnetal   1719 5
14 Alili Sofia 2014 Pont de L'Arche   4208 5
15 Fontaine Mya 2014 Cleon   3296 5
16 Colin Cecilia 2016 Pitres   3276 5
17 Divary Ivan 2014 Douville   3281 5
18 Divary Luka 2015 Mme Duqesne Douville   3280 5
19 Lerate August 2016 Radepont   1734 5
20 Dhenain Maxence 2015 Saint Etienne du Rouvray   1726 5
21 Foulquier Audrey 2016 C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 3190 5
22 Vercruysse Heloise 2015 C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 3285 5
23 Galle Lucas 2016 Pont ST Pierre   3282 5
       
  Moust            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lemaitre Thomas 2010 MPR Romilly 1991874 1716 5
2 Mongreville Pierre 2010 Fresne l'Archeveque   3112 5
3 Julien Dorlon Emma 2010 E.M.S.A 1921698 3277 5
4 Sebban Mahe 2010 Vandrimare   3283 5
5 Aguezzailou Soukaina 2010 MPR Romilly  2060577 1729 5
6 Capelle Celian 2010 A.C.A Les Andelys 2031435 3072 5
7 Mongreville Pauline 2010 Fresne l'Archeveque   3188 5
8 Paisant Celestin 2011 MPR Romilly 2125020 1730 5
9 Lahely Jushua 2011 VRAC 1986189 3284 5
10 Pilon Ryan 2010 Les Andelys   3109 5
11 D'Hermy Wargnier Clement 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys   3201 5
12 Plucka Karl 2012 Romilly sur Andelle   3114 5
13 Niakate Manel 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2131661 3076 5
14 Lamour Julia 2010 Val de Reuil   1303 5
15 Robert Lina 2011 Ecardanville sur Eure   3199 5
16 Lebreton Malicia 2010 A.C.A Les Andelys 2131142 3080 5
17 Travaille Dorian 2012 A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 1835 5
18 Vervin Manon 2011 Rouen   3257 5
19 Lemaitre Alice 2012 Perruel   1718 5
20 Pierre Lauris 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2136022 3077 5
21 Divary Kelia 2012 Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   3278 5
22 Chapelle Chloe 2012 Mme Delaby CP Charleval   3160 5
23 Cisse Noa 2010 A.C.V.A 2133176 1720 5
24 Divary Salome 2012 Doudeville sur Andelle   3279 5
25 Kieffer Thomas 2011 A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3071 5
26 Cisse Timeo 2010 A.C.V.A 2133177 1724 5
27 Nivon Eva 2011 Rouen   3217 5
28 Milinaire Evan 2010 Vikings Haut Normands   3291 5
29 Lamour Christal 2010 CE1 CE2 Bacqueville   3110 5
30 Bonsens Julian 2011 Muids   3113 5
       
  PF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Etur Lucie 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 996 13
2 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline 2009 C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 1000 12
3 Aguezzailou Ana 2008 MPR Romilly 2008773 259 11
4 Benoit Lily Rose 2008 Autheuil Autouillet   341 10
5 Cavelier Anyle 2008 SPN Vernon 2028163 289 9
6 Baghiani Jade 2009 Mme Colleret Pt St MPR Romilly 1481927 340 8
7 Joly Ocelya 2008 Charleval   200 7
8 Marechal Clara 2008 A.C.V.A 2097308 225 6
       
  PG            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Enos Leopol 2008 A.C.V.A 1892360 230 17
2 Groscol Paul 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 277 16
3 Creusat Dimitry 2009 Andelle Natation   391 15
4 Beranger Thibault 2009     202 14
5 Divary Dany 2008 Douville   305 13
6 Cornier Paul 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2149278 283 12
7 Cazenave Arthur 2008 C Alizay Athletisme 2026794 980 11
8 Quehen Camille 2009 Romilly sur Andelle   242 10
9 Pilon Antoine 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 282 9
10 Cisse Ewann 2008 Menesqueville   229 8
11 Lamour Arthur 2008 A.C.V.A CM1 CM2 Bacqueville 2133987 345 7
Abandon Travaille Quentin 2008 A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 279 5
       
  BF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Miftahouddine Ella 2006 Quevreville la Poterie   344 15
2 Rochette Camille 2006 Piranhas 2153845 267 14
3 Machado Erine 2006 Quevreville La Poterie   252 13
4 Mottet Camille 2007 Martainville   389 12
5 Devacht Camille 2007 Gaillon   241 11
6 Leseul Amandine 2007 Villers sur le Roule   142 10
7 Cazenave Clara 2007 C Alizay Athletisme 2026789 981 9
8 Pasco Justine 2006 A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 281 8
9 Viger Floralie 2006 Val d'Orger   285 7
10 Divary Maellia 2006 Douville   342 6
       
  BG            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Enos Timeo 2006 Rosay sur Lieure   306 12
2 Lemonnier Thibault 2007 US Forgionne 1787243 78 11
3 Lemaitre Romain 2007 MPR Romilly 1880397 208 10
4 Barbaray Enzo 2007 OL Darnetal 2148416 217 9
5 Robert Nicolas 2006 A.C.V.A 1800855 228 8
6 Voisin Baptiste 2007 A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 280 7
7 Delhotel Enzo 2006 Gaillon   291 6
       
  MF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Robert Nell 2005 Ecardenville sur Eure   293 11
2 Robert Christelle 2005 Touffreville   7 10
3 Dauga Juliette 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 985 9
4 Barbaray Elena 2004 OL Darnetal 2148418 216 8
5 Etur Emma 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 995 7
6 Le Tourneur Laure 2004 Romilly sur Andelle   255 6
       
  MG            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lecacheux Gabin 2004 E.M.S.A 1397243 237 15
2 Torchy Samuel 1969 MSA triathlon   258 14
3 Creusat Erwan 2005 Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   390 13
4 Mira Aurelien 2005 C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 19 12
5 Lemonnier Nathan 2005 Le Mesnil Lieubray   72 11
6 Bobowik Maxime 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 2031414 79 10
7 Aguezzailou Naim 2005 MPR Romilly 2073708 262 9
8 Faucher Tony 2005 St Ouen du Tilleul   333 8
9 Bonnegent Mateo 2005 A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 278 7
10 Divary Tom 2005 Douville   304 6
       
  CF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Liebart Maylis 2002 E.M.S.A 1297875 238 10
2 Besnard Lucie 2002 E.M.S.A 1805173 239 9
3 Pavie Angelique 2002 OL Darnetal 2148412 218 8
4 Montier Rozenn 2002 MPR Romilly 2162980 235 7
5 Caetano-Maria Maeva 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 979 6
       
  CG            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Delhotel Stan 2002 Gaillon   42 10
2 Houti Fares 2003 Acquigny   233 9
3 Dandrel  Lucas 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 984 8
4 Houti Rayan 2003 Acquigny   234 7
5 Millan Axel 2003 C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 329 6
       
  JEF            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Dandrel  Amelie 2001 C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 711 6
       
  SF_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Avenel Pauline 1995 Gouy   250 13
2 Dron Anne-Sophie 1991 VRAC 463793 60 12
3 Gacoin Julie 1984 Romilly sur Andelle   214 11
4 Leprestre Delphine 1982 Rouen   298 10
5 Ducourant Carine 1990 C Alizay Athletisme 2148085 994 9
6 Aguezzailou Anne-Celine 1980 MPR Romilly 2073704 260 8
7 Leprestre Melanie 1982 Rouen   334 7
Abandon Joly Audrey 1984 Val d'Orger   24 5
       
  VF1_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Fournier Maghaly 1976 Les Damps   236 10
2 Voisin Stephanie 1977 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 275 9
3 Mirey Celine 1972 Poses   209 8
4 Machado Stephanie 1974 Quevreville le Poterie   253 7
5 Lefebvre Cindy 1979 Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   303 6
       
  VF2_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Vivien Florence 1969 Acquigny   206 11
2 Le Corveller Sylvie 1964 St Pierre de Bailleul   300 10
3 Karp Juliette 1966 Romilly sur Andelle   256 9
4 Misic Slavica 1964 E.M.S.A 351503 302 8
5 Saintpere Anne-Marie 1962 Fresne l'Archeveque   221 7
Abandon Maillard Valerie 1969 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 206195 37 5
       
  VF3_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie 1951 VRAC 395618 41 9
2 Lhuillier Schaeffer Jacqueline 1951 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1759336 36 8
3 Cathelier Gisèle 1940 Ecole Chiens d'aveugles   35 7
4 Capronnier Francoise 1950 Les Chiens d'Aveugles   34 6
       
  VH3_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Gacoin Joel 1957 AS CHU Rouen   213 19
2 Doucet Marc 1953 St Pierre les Elbeuf   352 18
3 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 245 17
4 Duriez Rene 1957 Pont Saint Pierre   388 16
5 Hauchard Pierre 1956 Muids   294 15
6 Dron Eric 1958 VRAC 363811 55 14
7 Martel Patrick 1954 Darnetal   353 13
8 Odille Jean-Marie 1950 E.M.S.A 1300347 290 12
9 Houdayer Jean-Claude 1950 Pierrelaye   328 11
10 Nolius Jose 1956 OL Darnetal 923030 330 10
11 Vallee Christian 1956 Pleine Form   38 9
12 Languet Marc 1955 C Alizay Athletisme 435861 1 8
13 Aid Jean-Jacques 1958 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 2059806 31 7
14 Lecocq Patrick 1953 Les Spartiates   223 6
       
  VH4_5            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Poirier Francis 1948 Gisors   325 8
2 Delagarde Alain 1945 Gisors   39 7
3 Beaudouin Jannick 1946 Les Chiens d'Aveugles   33 6
       
  JEH            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Piesik Theo 2001 E.M.S.A 1401063 240 8
2 Ridel Alexis 2000 C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 29 7
Abandon Huray Fabien 1997 Louviers   372 5
       
  SF_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Chedru Kristelle 1986 Pont Saint Pierre   243 11
2 Matheron Vicky 1990 Le Vaudreuil   319 10
3 Coiffier Chrystabel 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 983 9
4 Groscol Justine 1993 Fresne l'Archeveque   265 8
5 Moulin Stephanie 1980 Vandrimare   215 7
6 Crochet Ginger 1991 Muids   398 6
       
  SH            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Jalier Quentin 1989 VRAC 475559 351 36
2 Marmion Julien 1993 Onzain   248 35
3 Prieur Samuel 1983 Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 346 34
4 Villier Jimmy 1989 Flipou   310 33
5 Bonsens Kevin 1988 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 274 32
6 Denis Vincent 1986 Blainville Crevon   264 31
7 Barthes Laurent 1981 Mezieres en Vexin   307 30
8 Monnier Marc Antoine 1984 Belbeuf   220 29
9 Lamour Ludovic 1981 Val de Reuil   201 28
10 Millin Vincent 1980 Le Vaudreuil   301 27
11 Languet Maxime 1988 C Alizay Athletisme 428003 2 26
12 Joly Damien 1984 Val d'Orger   199 25
13 Tourbatez Alexandre 1986 Speedy Sport   371 24
14 Colombo Antoine 1990 VRAC 1972339 47 23
15 Nivon Pierre 1980 Rouen   335 22
16 Dutheil Damien 1980 Cesseville   254 21
17 Delaune Baptiste 1984 Pitres   211 20
18 Viel Quentin 1990 Romilly sur Andelle   316 19
19 Tourbatez Loic 1982 SPEEDY Sport   315 18
20 Crochet Yohann 1982 Les Andelys   397 17
21 Delamare Sebastien 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 724 16
22 Fontaine Nicolas 1987 Cleon   332 15
23 Plucka Olivier 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 23 14
24 Auble Cyril 1980 C Alizay Athletisme 1228661 826 13
25 Marie David 1992 Lery   147 12
26 Colombel Aurelien 1996 C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 824 11
27 Dieudonne Maxime 1991 Pont Saint Pierre   373 10
28 Chapelle Cedric 1984 Bacqueville   318 9
29 Dubos Julien 1982 Charleval   317 8
30 Julien Florian 1982 C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 803 7
Abandon Dujarrier Emmanuel 1984 Rouen    393 5
       
  VF1_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Alili Keltoum 1974 C Alizay Athletisme 2158554 825 10
2 Murlin Karine 1973 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 272 9
3 Chevereau Fabienne 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 982 8
4 Laroche Catherine 1974 C Alizay Athletisme 2026869 3 7
5 Levacher Saint Sans Laurence 1970 E.A.P.E 2152399 308 6
       
  VF2_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Have Christine 1964 OL Darnetal 1242282 195 11
2 Martory Anne-Marie 1962 Le Vaudreuil   249 10
3 Moreira Maria 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 22 9
4 Bachelet Francoise 1960 OL Darnetal 185058 244 8
5 Le Guen Myriam 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 88 7
6 Faucher Sandrine 1967 C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 998 6
       
  VF3_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Pillu Pascale 1956 A.C.V.A  1640077 227 6
       
  VH1            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Aguezzailou Mohamed 1978 MPR Romilly 2048884 261 33
2 Lebourg Yannick 1979 Mesangueville   198 32
3 D'henry Fabien 1972 Team Val Eure Triathlon   296 31
4 Despothuis Frederic 1975 Perriers sur Andelle   286 30
5 Prieur Nicolas 1979 AC Sotteville   394 29
6 Robert Aurelien 1975 VRAC 607535 66 28
7 Derrien Yohann 1979 Val de Reuil   349 27
8 Durdu Jeremy 1975 Rosay sur Lieure   299 26
9 Voisin Herve 1975 A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 269 25
10 Mabire Nicolas 1975 VRAC 1558117 210 24
11 Viger Sebastien 1979 Le Manoir sur Seine   347 23
12 Darras David 1974 Sotteville les Rouen   399 22
13 Deffosse Sebastien 1974 SPEEDY SPORT   314 21
14 Hubert Wilfried 1974 ACTIVI-T Rouen   337 20
15 Vercruysse Cedric 1976 C Alizay Athletisme 1903341 434 19
16 Milinaire Cedric 1975 Vikings Haut Normands   326 18
17 Guenault Xavier 1975 Bouafles   369 17
18 Mira Raphael 1977 C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 20 16
19 Viger Gerald 1977 Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   284 15
20 Sebban Marc 1976 Vandrimare   350 14
21 Lorentz Stephane 1973 C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 6 13
22 Mabire Laurent 1974 Vandrimare   288 12
23 Pasco Stephane 1972 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 273 11
24 Fournier Yannick 1971 Bacqueville   396 10
25 Grandlin Olivier 1972 St Vandrille   311 9
26 Margas Tony 1974 Radepont   392 8
Abandon Charquet Matthieu 1979 Speedy Sport   370 5
Abandon Radix Daniel 1972 Puchay   247 5
       
  VH2            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Chaib Felix 1964 T P N   339 31
2 Lebatteux Dominique 1966 ISOR-ICM   97 30
3 Goncalves Ulices 1969 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1376644 271 29
4 Torchy Axel 2004 MSA Triathlon   257 28
5 Guyader Alain 1962 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1468901 268 27
6 Bultey Jean-Francois 1964 Jumieges   197 26
7 Have Stephane 1965 Auzouville sur Ry   196 25
8 Audy Antoine 1964 OL Darnetal 1865177 338 24
9 Hedouin Eric 1962 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1388631 287 23
10 Hagues Franck 1968 Surville   207 22
11 Desoutter Jean-Luc 1965 Deville les Rouen   313 21
12 Laclie Jean-Francois 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1655647 270 20
13 Dehodang Guy 1964 C Alizay Athletisme 2150903 986 19
14 Richard Jean-Francois 1962 Heudebouville   331 18
15 Groscol Thierry 1961 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1486499 266 17
16 Viel Dominique 1964 Flipou   348 16
17 Permentier Jean 1960 Franqueville St Pierre   343 15
18 Saint Sans Reynald 1961 E A P E   309 14
19 Leleu Philippe 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 675055 4 13
20 Pillu Gerard 1960 A.C.V.A  1001573 226 12
21 Le Guen Alain 1965 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1449230 87 11
22 Saintpere Eddie 1960 Fresne l'Archeveque   222 10
23 Lemonnier Yann 1965 Le Mesnil lieubray   336 9
24 Corbillon Xavier 1969 Lyons la foret   395 8
25 Bonzans Philippe 1961 C Alizay Athletisme 2118299 974 7
Abandon Morel Luc 1968 VRAC 610296 232 5
       
  VH3_10            
Cl Nom Prénom Né(e) Club Licence Dossard Points
1 Gacoin Joel 1957 AS CHU Rouen   263 16
2 Bachelet Joel 1957 OL Darnetal 676296 246 15
3 Besnard Guy 1957 C Alizay Athletisme 266215 972 14
4 Dron Eric 1958 VRAC 363811 295 13
5 Pavie Thierry 1959 OL Darnetal 861813 219 12
6 Bultey Jean-Claude 1947 Jumieges   251 11
7 Lecuyer Max 1952 A.C.A Les Andelys 1 395622 327 10
8 Duriez Rene 1957 Pont Saint Pierre   387 9
9 Cartier Christian 1958 Fleury sur Andelle   312 8
10 Zappelini Alain 1955 Amenucourt   205 7
11 Chauvelin Paul 1943 St Barbe sur Gaillon   297 6