BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   3 15 5 5 5                    
2 Dhenain Maxence Saint Etienne du Rouvray   3 15 5 5 5                    
3 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
4 Lerate August A.C.A Les Andelys 421953 3 15 5 5 5                    
5 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   2 10 5 5                      
6 Chapelle Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   2 10 5 5                      
7 Colin Rafael Pitres   2 10   5 5                    
8 Colin Cecilia Pitres   2 10   5 5                    
9 Cornu Noam Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10   5 5                    
10 Delsaux Mahe Maternelle Charleval Anabelle   2 10 5   5                    
11 Divary Luka Douville   2 10 5   5                    
12 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 2 10   5 5                    
13 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 2 10   5 5                    
14 Goulle Lucas Pont Saint Pierre   2 10 5   5                    
15 Herel Agathe Romilly sur Andelle   2 10 5   5                    
16 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   2 10   5 5                    
17 Viger Camille Val d'Orger   2 10 5   5                    
18 Baguenier- Desmeaux Malo E.A.P.E 2143047 1 5     5                    
19 Baguenier-Desormeaux Malo Bonsecours   1 5 5                        
20 Baptiste Hoang C Alizay Athlétisme 2140461 1 5     5                    
21 Carvalho Mila VRAC 2097666 1 5     5                    
22 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
23 Collongues Liya Ptres   1 5     5                    
24 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
25 Crochemore Eden C Alizay Athletisme 2105134 1 5     5                    
26 De Smet Mia Pitres   1 5     5                    
27 Delamare Nohan C Alizay Athlétisme 2150897 1 5     5                    
28 Delaunay Aaron Ande   1 5   5                      
29 Druenne Lucie Lery   1 5     5                    
30 Dufosse Levi La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
31 Enriquez Manon Boos   1 5   5                      
32 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
33 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
34 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   1 5     5                    
35 Gadeloge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5     5                    
36 Galas Jason Muids   1 5   5                      
37 Girard Louison Alizay   1 5     5                    
38 Haumont Axel ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
39 Laiguillon Paul La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
40 Lambert Mael Muids   1 5   5                      
41 Lebecq Gris Jessica Maternelle Charleval Isabelle   1 5 5                        
42 Leloup Elise Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
43 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 1 5     5                    
44 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
45 Niakate Lila A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5   5                      
46 Nivon Paul Rouen   1 5     5                    
47 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
48 Peltier Camille Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
49 Petit Manon 2AR 2027073 1 5     5                    
50 Petit Lucie Bosgouet   1 5     5                    
51 Philip Vàlvaert Arthur E.A.P.E 2142683 1 5     5                    
52 Quehen Adam Romilly sur Andelle   1 5   5                      
53 Samson Leo Muids   1 5   5                      
54 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
55 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 1 5     5                    
56 Vervin Jules Rouen   1 5     5                    
57 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5 5                        
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 25 37                    
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 3 15 5 5 5                    
2 Barthes Margaux Mezieres en Vexin   3 15 5 5 5                    
3 Bonsens Julian Muids   3 15 5 5 5                    
4 Chapelle Chloe Mme Delaby CP Charleval   3 15 5 5 5                    
5 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 3 15 5 5 5                    
6 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 3 15 5 5 5                    
7 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 3 15 5 5 5                    
8 Magnin Franchemiche Jean C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 3 15 5 5 5                    
9 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
10 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
11 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 3 15 5 5 5                    
12 Cornet Owen Romilly sur Andelle   2 10 5 5                      
13 Decorde Ines A.C.V.A 2133174 2 10 5   5                    
14 Delsaux Lola Mme Delaby CP Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
15 Divary Kelia Douville   2 10 5   5                    
16 Gaudin Lucas C Alizay Athlétisme 2105105 2 10 5   5                    
17 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   2 10   5 5                    
18 Lebreton Malicia A.C.A Les Andelys 2131142 2 10 5   5                    
19 Lemaitre Alice Ecole Vascoeuil   2 10   5 5                    
20 Paisant Celestin MPR Romilly 2125020 2 10 5 5                      
21 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   2 10 5 5                      
22 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   2 10   5 5                    
23 Bottier Maelan MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5     5                    
24 Bottier Audric MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5     5                    
25 Capelle Thomas Evreux 2096303 1 5     5                    
26 Carrie Lucie Muids   1 5   5                      
27 Cisse Timeo A.C.V.A 2133177 1 5     5                    
28 Cisse Noa A.C.V.A 2133176 1 5     5                    
29 Coden Svienn A.C.V.A 2097307 1 5 5                        
30 Collongues Naee Pitres   1 5     5                    
31 Delepine Oscar C Alizay Athletisme 2105097 1 5     5                    
32 Deschamps Vambergue Eliott Alizay   1 5     5                    
33 Despothuis Lise  Ecole Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
34 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   1 5 5                        
35 Druenne Mathis VRAC 2128052 1 5     5                    
36 Dufosse Ethan La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
37 Dumas Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1797810 1 5     5                    
38 Dupuis Mael VRAC 2135104 1 5     5                    
39 Enriquez Meline Boos   1 5   5                      
40 Evrard Ines Les Damps   1 5     5                    
41 Fily Lise VRAC 210833 1 5     5                    
42 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
43 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
44 Fremont Nolan Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
45 Gadeloge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5   5                      
46 Girard Jules Alizay   1 5     5                    
47 Guerbette Tom La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
48 Haumont Jeremy ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
49 Heintz Stela Rouen   1 5     5                    
50 Houssin Ambre VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
51 Ibos Pierre Les Damps   1 5     5                    
52 Joly Tymea Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5   5                      
53 Laiguillon Clement La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
54 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
55 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 5   5                      
56 Lecour Thais Muids   1 5   5                      
57 Leger Lilas Muids   1 5   5                      
58 Lemercier Agathe Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 5   5                      
59 Louvet Esteban MPR Romilly 2100290 1 5     5                    
60 Millin Victor Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                        
61 Mogali Ysae Alizay   1 5     5                    
62 Mogoli Noham Alizay   1 5     5                    
63 Mongreville Pierre Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
64 Mongreville Pauline Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
65 Niakate Manel A.C.A Les Andelys 2131661 1 5   5                      
66 Nivon Eva Rouen   1 5     5                    
67 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 1 5     5                    
68 Peltier Jade Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
69 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 1 5     5                    
70 Ponty Meryl C alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
71 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
72 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
73 Raton Grenier Lorenzo VRAC 2089711 1 5     5                    
74 Ravet Lenny Boos   1 5   5                      
75 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 1 5     5                    
76 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
77 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
78 Sotin Fressigne Leane VRAC 2109175 1 5     5                    
79 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 30 53                    
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 3 50 16 13 21                   0
2 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 3 41 13 9 19                   0
3 Baghiani Jade Pont Saint Pierre   3 38 12 10 16                   0
4 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 2 38   14 24                   0
5 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 3 35 14 8 13                   0
6 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   3 27 11 6 10                   0
7 Joly Ocelya M Magnier CM1 CM2 Charleval   3 26 10 7 9                   0
8 Heyberger Lison Theillement   1 23     23                   0
9 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 22     22                   0
10 Lebreton Zohra A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 2 20 9   11                   0
11 Beaumesnil Sarah VRAC 1745512 1 20     20                   0
12 Lelay Nolwenn E.A.L 2113668 1 18     18                   0
13 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 17     17                   0
14 Cavelier Anyle La Croix St Leufroy   1 15 15                       0
15 Safsouf Ferrouja C Alirzay Athletisme   1 15     15                   0
16 Fericenni Margot C Alizay Athlétisme 2140477 1 14     14                   0
17 Blondel Jade Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 12     12                   0
18 Marie Isaure Muids   1 12   12                     0
19 Stein Jade Muids   1 11   11                     0
20 Boutinet Agathe VRAC 2116507 1 8     8                   0
21 Marechal Clara A.C.V.A 2097308 1 8 8                       0
22 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   1 7     7                   0
23 Viger Laelyne Val d'Orger   1 7 7                       0
24 Despothuis Angele Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
25 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 19                    
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Leopol A.C.V.A 1892360 3 51 12 15 24                   0
2 Creusat Dimitry Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 44 11 14 19                   0
3 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 3 42 10 11 21                   0
4 Barthes William A.C.A Les Andelys 1999889 3 27 9 9 9                   0
5 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 2 27   10 17                   0
6 Milcent Louis Rouen Triathlon   1 26     26                   0
7 Chesnay Nolan A.C.A Les Andelys   1 25     25                   0
8 Legay Robin Rouen Triathlon   2 24   13 11                   0
9 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 23     23                   0
10 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 3 22 8 6 8                   0
11 Peudevin  Thelio VRAC 2121151 1 22     22                   0
12 Cazenave Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2026794 2 21   8 13                   0
13 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 1 20     20                   0
14 Cauchois Nolan VRAC 17255211 1 18     18                   0
15 Roussette Quentin Pitres   1 16     16                   0
16 Benninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 15     15                   0
17 Bertrand Juliann CAlizay Athletisme 2118291 1 14     14                   0
18 Luthi Marius Muids   1 12   12                     0
19 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   1 12     12                   0
20 Guillerez Paul VRAC 2089624 1 10     10                   0
21 Cisse Ewann Menesqueville   1 7     7                   0
22 Quehen Camille Romilly sur Andelle   1 7   7                     0
23 Ternisien Mathis A.C.V.A   1 7 7                       0
24 Lamour Arthur A.C.V.A 2133987 1 6     6                   0
25 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 10 21                    
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine Quevreville La Poterie   3 45 14 15 16                   0
2 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 35 12 12 11                   0
3 Devacht Camille Gaillon   3 33 10 13 10                   0
4 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   3 28 8 11 9                   0
5 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   2 20 13   7                   0
6 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 2 19 9 10                     0
7 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   1 17     17                   0
8 Cazenave Clara C Alizay Athletisme 2026789 2 16   8 8                   0
9 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 2 16 7 9                     0
10 Ait Baba Iman VRAC 1683937 1 15     15                   0
11 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 14     14                   0
12 Carrie Juline Muids   1 14   14                     0
13 Viger Floralie Val d'Orger   2 13 6 7                     0
14 His Lou Thenouville   1 13     13                   0
15 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
16 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   1 11 11                       0
17 Galas Eva Muids   1 5   5                     0
18 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 12                    
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   3 39 13 11 15                   0
2 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 3 33 11 9 13                   0
3 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 3 29 9 8 12                   0
4 Barbaray Enzo OL Darnetal   3 25 8 7 10                   0
5 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 2 20 10 10                     0
6 Duminy Marc A2R 1872280 1 16     16                   0
7 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 1 14     14                   0
8 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   2 12 6 6                     0
9 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 1 12 12                       0
10 Blondel Lucas Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 11     11                   0
11 Lelay Ewann E.A.L 2006137 1 9     9                   0
12 Bottier Robin MPR Romilly 1894359 1 8     8                   0
13 Benninger Alban VRAC 1614855 1 7     7                   0
14 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   1 7 7                       0
15 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 11                    
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   3 32 9 10 13                   0
2 Barbaray Elena OL Darnetal   3 23 6 8 9                   0
3 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 3 22 8 6 8                   0
4 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   3 21 7 7 7                   0
5 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 2 19   9 10                   0
6 Adam Typhaine C Alizay Athletisme 2140456 2 16 10   6                   0
7 Hamnache Dounia VRAC 2148072 1 14     14                   0
8 Langlo Margot VRAC 1574478 1 12     12                   0
9 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   1 11     11                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 9                    
  MINIME GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 3 40 12 11 17                   0
2 Lemonnier Nathan Le Mesnil Lieubray   3 39 15 12 12                   0
3 Auguste Come St Martin de Boscherville   2 34   14 20                   0
4 Torchy Axel MSA Triathlon   3 33 5 13 15                   0
5 Bobowik Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys 2031414 3 32 11 10 11                   0
6 Creusat Erwan Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   2 30 16   14                   0
7 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 3 28 10 9 9                   0
8 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   3 27 9 8 10                   0
9 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT 1757163 2 26 13   13                   0
10 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 3 23 8 7 8                   0
11 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 3 19 7 6 6                   0
12 Dupressoir Axel A2R 2060314 1 19     19                   0
13 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 18     18                   0
14 Fredello Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1442083 1 16     16                   0
15 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 1 14 14                       0
16 Lorentz Louis Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 15                    
  CADET FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 3 18 6 6 6                   0
2 Legendre Lena Rouen Triathlon   2 18 8   10                   0
3 Pavie Angelique OL Darnetal   2 15 7 8                     0
4 Junod Lelyon Elise E.A.C 1493296 1 11     11                   0
5 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
6 Montier Rozenn Les Damps   1 8     8                   0
7 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 1 7   7                     0
8 Manien Virginie Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 3 6                    
  CADET GARCON - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delhotel Stan E.M.S.A 1357650 3 30 11 11 8                   0
2 Legendre Matteo Rouen Triathlon   2 21 12   9                   0
3 Da Cunha Flavien Esteville   2 20 10 10                     0
4 Dandrel  Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 3 18 6 6 6                   0
5 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 2 17 8 9                     0
6 Pavie Aurelien OL Darnetal   2 17 9 8                     0
7 Millan Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 2 14 7 7                     0
8 Lemonnier Guillaume AS PTT Rouen 1231509 1 13 13                       0
9 Dacunha Flavien Esteville   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 4                    
  JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Dandrel  Amelie C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 3 18 6 6 6                   0
2 Botte Camille Grigneuseville   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 2                    
  SENIOR FEMME - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   3 54 15 21 18                   0
2 Moutardier Andree Ste Opportune du Parc   3 51 14 22 15                   0
3 Gacoin Julie Romilly sur Andelle   3 47 13 20 14                   0
4 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 2 36   19 17                   0
5 Verdet Alexandra Boos   3 35 8 16 11                   0
6 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 28 6 14 8                   0
7 Capronnier Marlene Ecole chiens guides d'aveugles   2 23 12 11                     0
8 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 19     19                   0
9 Dron  Emeline VRAC 1969094 1 18   18                     0
10 Pepin Ophelia E.M.S.A 2075233 1 17   17                     0
11 Liaudet Chloe VRAC 1544010 2 16   10 6                   0
12 Presce Caroline Abbeville Triathlon   1 16     16                   0
13 Leleu Carine C Alizay Athletisme   1 15   15                     0
14 Ducourant Carine C Alizay Athletisme 2148085 1 13     13                   0
15 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 13   13                     0
16 Aguezzailou Anne-Celine MPR Romilly 2073704 1 12     12                   0
17 Dupard Julie Muids   1 12   12                     0
18 Singeot Fiona Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 11 11                       0
19 Aguezzailou Anne Celine MPR Romilly 2073704 1 10 10                       0
20 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   1 10     10                   0
21 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 9 9                       0
22 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   1 9     9                   0
23 Saint Denis Severine Muids   1 9   9                     0
24 Frichot Lea VRAC   1 8   8                     0
25 Blondel Delphine Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 7     7                   0
26 Grenol Gaelle La Chapelle aux Pots   1 7 7                       0
27 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 16 14                    
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Sauret Celine Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 39 12 13 14                   0
2 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 3 36 11 12 13                   0
3 Ravet Vanessa Boos   3 32 9 11 12                   0
4 Mirey Celine Poses   3 31 10 10 11                   0
5 Ponchant Cathy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 23 8 6 9                   0
6 Lefebvre Cindy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 22 7 7 8                   0
7 Machado Stephanie Quevreville le Poterie   3 21 6 8 7                   0
8 Exilie Ingrid VRAC 964906 1 18     18                   0
9 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 17     17                   0
10 Bruhl Sandrine VRAC 1566741 1 16     16                   0
11 Heyberger Barbara Theillement   1 15     15                   0
12 Roy Sophie TVT   1 14   14                     0
13 Brasse Delphine 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1892010 1 10     10                   0
14 Freville Christine Vernon   1 9   9                     0
15 Benninger Sabine VRAC 1716478 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 13                    
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   3 32 8 10 14                   0
2 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   3 23 7 7 9                   0
3 Vivien Florence Acquigny   2 23   12 11                   0
4 Le Clainche Sylvie OL Darnetal 2143235 2 21 9   12                   0
5 Misic Slavica E.M.S.A 351503 2 19   9 10                   0
6 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   2 14 6   8                   0
7 Maillard Valerie 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 206195 2 13   6 7                   0
8 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   1 13     13                   0
9 Duval Florence Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 11   11                     0
10 Liaudet Sylvie VRAC 1286460 1 8   8                     0
11 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 7 9                    
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie VRAC 395618 3 24 6 9 9                   0
2 Lhuillier Schaeffer Jacqueline 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1759336 2 16   8 8                   0
3 Cathelier Gisèle Ecole Chiens d'aveugles   2 14   7 7                   0
4 Capronnier Francoise Les Chiens d'Aveugles   2 12   6 6                   0
5 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 4 4                    
  VETERAN HOMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Gacoin Joel AS CHU Rouen   3 60 17 22 21                   0
2 Bachelet Joel OL Darnetal 676296 3 56 16 21 19                   0
3 Doucet Marc St Pierre les Elbeuf   3 53 15 20 18                   0
4 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   3 48 13 18 17                   0
5 Martel Patrick Darnetal   3 41 11 16 14                   0
6 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 3 38 12 15 11                   0
7 Hauchard Pierre Muids   3 37 10 14 13                   0
8 Guirado Louis ASSPR   2 32   17 15                   0
9 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   3 28 9 10 9                   0
10 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   3 23 7 8 8                   0
11 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 2 22   12 10                   0
12 Aurel Alain Stade Vernolien 1639238 1 20     20                   0
13 Berquier Francois Montigny RC 218805 1 19   19                     0
14 Lecocq Patrick Les Spartiates   3 18 6 6 6                   0
15 Blondel Gerard Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 17 8 9                     0
16 Deweux Didier E.A.L 579399 1 16     16                   0
17 Aid Jean-Jacques 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 2059806 2 14   7 7                   0
18 Morel Laurent OL Darnetal 335853 1 14 14                       0
19 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 1 13   13                     0
20 Vallee Christian Pleine Form   1 12     12                   0
21 Lebegue Gerard Pleine Form 1850037 1 11   11                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 17 16                    
  VETERAN HOMME 4 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Vendis Christian Team Cyclo Cancer   3 29 10 8 11                   0
2 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 3 25 9 7 9                   0
3 Poirier Francis Gisors   2 21 11   10                   0
4 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   3 18 6 6 6                   0
5 Delagarde Alain Gisors   2 16 8   8                   0
6 Beaudouin Jannick Les Chiens d'Aveugles   1 7     7                   0
7 Heintz Rene OL Darnetal 1277086 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 3 6                    
  JUNIOR ESPOIR H - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lebrun Louis  Rouen Triathlon   3 32 9 7 16                   0
2 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 3 19 8 6 5                   0
3 Trehout Simon Stade Vernolien 1307878 1 17     17                   0
4 Heyberger Paul 2AR 1323011 1 15     15                   0
5 Gagneur Thomas VRAC 1125083 1 14     14                   0
6 Chafik Yassir VRAC 1955832 1 13     13                   0
7 Fournier Julien Les Damps   1 12     12                   0
8 Faiz Hicham RCC Caudebec 55658093 1 11     11                   0
9 Lancelle Hugo VRAC 1410590 1 10     10                   0
10 Larcopage Florian Stade Vernolien 1864556 1 9     9                   0
11 Hornez Leo Pont de l'Arche   1 8     8                   0
12 Faucher Leo 2 AR 1898690 1 7 7                       0
13 Michel Matthieu VRAC 1551298 1 7     7                   0
14 Torchy Raphael FSGT Montville 55626666 1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 2 12                    
  SENIOR FEMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   3 57 19 21 17                   0
2 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 45 17 16 12                   0
3 Ebinger Laetitia Vandrimare   2 36 18 18                     0
4 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   2 35   19 16                   0
5 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   2 33 16 17                     0
6 Moulin Stephanie Vandrimare   3 29 9 10 10                   0
7 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   2 28   15 13                   0
8 Creusat Nathalie Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 24 8 7 9                   0
9 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 2 23 12   11                   0
10 Larcheveque Lindsay Evreux   1 20   20                     0
11 Cossard Anais St Pierre les Elbeuf   2 19 13   6                   0
12 Ouin Camille Les Damps   2 15 7   8                   0
13 Heim Pialat Aurelie Verneuil sur Avre   1 15     15                   0
14 Richard Marine Chambery 1005752 1 15 15                       0
15 Briault Marie VRAC 1335775 1 14     14                   0
16 Ivkov Ana Marija Muids   1 14   14                     0
17 Vaillant Emilie CHU Rouen   1 14 14                       0
18 Fourcine Celine Sotteville sous Val   1 13   13                     0
19 Langlois Valerie Boscrobert   1 12   12                     0
20 Blaise Marine Muids   1 11   11                     0
21 Deroissart Camille Les Hogues   1 11 11                       0
22 LaSage Delphine OL Darnetal 2098555 1 10 10                       0
23 Crochet Ginger Muids   1 9   9                     0
24 Carrie Ingrid Muids   1 8   8                     0
25 Eliot Adelaide Igoville   1 7     7                   0
26 Coat Maureen Ande   1 6   6                     0
27 Heroux Charlotte Louviers   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       14 16 12                    
  SENIOR HOMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Prieur Samuel Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 3 116 35 39 42                   0
2 Devaux Mikael Team Trail eure 27   3 114 33 40 41                   0
3 Marmion Julien Onzain   3 110 37 41 32                   0
4 Barthes Laurent Mezieres en Vexin   3 103 32 33 38                   0
5 Bonsens Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 3 100 30 35 35                   0
6 Joly Damien Val d'Orger   3 87 29 31 27                   0
7 Folliard Guillaume Romilly sur Andelle   2 85 38   47                   0
8 Millin Vincent Le Vaudreuil   3 84 25 28 31                   0
9 Lafosse Guillaume R.E.V.E 2086408 2 81 39 42                     0
10 Bossaert Tristan Rouen Triathlon   2 79   34 45                   0
11 Languet Maxime C Alizay Athletisme 428003 3 74 24 24 26                   0
12 Cornu Sebastien Gisors   3 61 27 29 5                   0
13 Herel Thomas Romilly sur Andelle   3 61 21 20 20                   0
14 Singeot Loic Les Deglingos Rigolos 66675024 2 61 31   30                   0
15 Auble Cyril C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 3 55 20 18 17                   0
16 Ponty Michael Vernon   3 52 17 16 19                   0
17 Lescarbotte Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 3 50 18 14 18                   0
18 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   2 50   26 24                   0
19 Chaudun Romain VRAC 1044651 1 50     50                   0
20 Coral Paul Grand Bourgtheroulde   1 49     49                   0
21 Arriaga Julien FSGT 55754801 1 48     48                   0
22 Gangloff Sylvain Team Eure Triathlon   1 46     46                   0
23 Marie David Lery   2 45   23 22                   0
24 Petit Nicolas 2AR 1193819 1 44     44                   0
25 Vittecoq Vincent Cideville   1 43     43                   0
26 Boquet Olivier Abbeville Triathlon   1 40     40                   0
27 Philip Johan E.A.P.E 1634879 1 39     39                   0
28 Fiquet Aurelien Tosny   1 38   38                     0
29 Plucka Olivier C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 3 37 13 12 12                   0
30 Tourbatez Loic SPEEDY Sport   3 37 12 10 15                   0
31 Dufosse Fabien La Haye Malherbe   1 37   37                     0
32 Souici Cyril Requin Couronnais Tri   1 37     37                   0
33 Delamare Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 2 36 22   14                   0
34 Herel Nicolas Boos   1 36 36                       0
35 Thierry Laurent Les Andelys   1 36     36                   0
36 Weingertaer Yves Pacy sur Eure   1 36   36                     0
37 Delaune Baptiste Pitres   2 35 14   21                   0
38 Beaucousin Martin E.A.L 2144169 1 34     34                   0
39 Drouard Florian Beauvais Triathlon   1 34 34                       0
40 Fleisch Christophe VRAC 1781294 1 33     33                   0
41 Singeot Gregory Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 32   32                     0
42 Colombel Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 3 31 11 9 11                   0
43 Delaunay Thomas TVT   1 30   30                     0
44 Peudevin Julien EAL 2062074 1 29     29                   0
45 Monnier Cyril Val de Reuil Triathlon A34038C 1 28 28                       0
46 Nivon Pierre Rouen   1 28     28                   0
47 Chapelle Cedric Bacqueville   3 27 10 7 10                   0
48 Barbier Jean-Charles Houville en Vexin   1 27   27                     0
49 Delsaux Gaetan Charleval   1 26 26                       0
50 Antonio Thierry Clichy   1 25   25                     0
51 Bonzans Flavien Triathlon   1 25     25                   0
52 Dubos Julien Charleval   3 24 7 8 9                   0
53 De Smet Anthony C Alizay Athlétisme 2146275 1 23     23                   0
54 Peltier Julien Morgny la Pommeraie   1 23 23                       0
55 Tourbatez Alexandre Speedy Sport   1 22   22                     0
56 Chauche Romain Oissel   1 21   21                     0
57 Julien Florian C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 3 21 8 6 7                   0
58 Beton Louis Perruel   1 19 19                       0
59 Colombo Antoine VRAC 1972339 1 19   19                     0
60 Fourcine Antoine Sotteville sous Val   1 17   17                     0
61 Heudier François MPR Romilly 2152131 1 16     16                   0
62 Laiguillon Brice La Vaupaliere   1 16 16                       0
63 Crochet Yohann Les Andelys   1 15   15                     0
64 Dujarrier Emmanuel Rouen    1 15 15                       0
65 Denisselle Cedric VRAC 1566032 1 13     13                   0
66 Viel Quentin Romilly sur Andelle   1 13   13                     0
67 Le Guen Christopher Louviers   1 11   11                     0
68 Lamarre Gregory Mesnil Raoul   1 9 9                       0
69 Denis Kevin VRAC   1 5 5                       0
70 Suze Guillaume VRAC 899878 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       34 37 45                    
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Franchemiche Sabrina C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 3 32 10 13 9                   0
2 Alili Keltoum C Alizay Athletisme   2 31 16 15                     0
3 Da Cunha Nancy Esteville   2 25 11 14                     0
4 Chevereau Fabienne C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 2 20 8 12                     0
5 Murlin Karine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 2 17 7 10                     0
6 Laroche Catherine C Alizay Athletisme 2026869 2 15 9   6                   0
7 Bailly Laetitia PSN Preaux   1 15 15                       0
8 Havard Rachel Rouen Triathlon   1 14 14                       0
9 Ibos-Blain Sandrine VRAC 1080293 1 13     13                   0
10 Labarre Christel OL Darnetal 1226572 1 13 13                       0
11 Chabbaud Rebout Nathalie VRAC 1984000 1 12     12                   0
12 Chevereau Sylvia Coudrecieux   1 12 12                       0
13 Eon Veronique AS PTT Evreux   1 11   11                     0
14 Fournier Maghaly VRAC 1185171 1 11     11                   0
15 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 10     10                   0
16 Haumont Magnier Isabelle ASL Vernon   1 9   9                     0
17 Alparslan Yildiz ASSV   1 8   8                     0
18 Baguenier- Desmeaux Yannick Bonsecours   1 8     8                   0
19 Dacunha Nancy Esteville   1 7     7                   0
20 Feuillolay Helene Muids   1 7   7                     0
21 Godon Anne Fleury sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
22 Harnisch Karine Pont de l'Arche   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 10 8                    
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Martory Anne-Marie Le Vaudreuil   3 34 11 12 11                   0
2 Moreira Maria C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 3 26 10 9 7                   0
3 Bachelet Francoise OL Darnetal 185058 3 24 8 8 8                   0
4 Have Christine OL Darnetal 1242282 2 23   13 10                   0
5 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 3 18 6 6 6                   0
6 Hayes Dominique Acquigny   1 14   14                     0
7 Louro Elizabeth Beauchamp   1 12 12                       0
8 Cristobal Celine Gravigny   1 11   11                     0
9 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 10   10                     0
10 Limare Estelle Yvetot Triathlon A48606C 1 9 9                       0
11 Wibault Brigitte VRAC 2036748 1 9     9                   0
12 Coat Patricia Ande   1 7   7                     0
13 Debonne Christine OL Darnetal 2104162 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 6                    
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 3 21 7 7 7                   0
2 Pillu Pascale A.C.V.A  1640077 3 18 6 6 6                   0
3 Beziel Marie-Therese Bouafles   1 8   8                     0
4 Caviole Isabelle VRAC 1972347 1 8     8                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 3 3                    
  VETERAN HOMME 1 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Mohamed MPR Romilly 2048884 3 137 48 41 48                   0
2 Morel Denis VRAC 1187964 3 137 46 42 49                   0
3 Despothuis Frederic Perriers sur Andelle   3 127 44 39 44                   0
4 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 3 118 42 36 40                   0
5 Prieur Nicolas AC Sotteville   3 108 40 31 37                   0
6 Bouffard Frederic VRAC 1300149 2 93   43 50                   0
7 Lebourg Yannick Mesangueville   2 87   40 47                   0
8 Nautou Silvere Buis sur Danville   3 86 35 27 24                   0
9 Mabire Nicolas VRAC 1558117 2 86 43   43                   0
10 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 3 84 31 24 29                   0
11 Robert Aurelien VRAC 607535 2 78   37 41                   0
12 Hubert Wilfried ACTIVI-T Rouen   3 77 28 23 26                   0
13 Lemonnier Laurent OL Darnetal 1160772 2 72 38   34                   0
14 Durdu Jeremy Rosay sur Lieure   2 66 37 29                     0
15 Prevost Jean-Francois Val de Reuil   2 66   30 36                   0
16 Viger Gerald Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 64 25 20 19                   0
17 Viger Sebastien Le Manoir sur Seine   2 63 30   33                   0
18 Darras David Sotteville les Rouen   2 62 34 28                     0
19 Da Cunha Jean-Marc Esteville   3 56 17 19 20                   0
20 Vercruysse Cedric C Alizay Athletisme 1903341 2 52 27   25                   0
21 Monnier Jerome VRAC 1394879 1 51     51                   0
22 El Meady Majid Panilleuse   1 47 47                       0
23 Glorieux Jerome C Alizay Athletisme 2037756 3 46 15 14 17                   0
24 Papin Damien E.M.S.A 2071371 1 46     46                   0
25 Joly Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1974019 2 45 24 21                     0
26 Delacoudre Arnaud Tourville la Riviere   1 45     45                   0
27 Pennec Christophe Fontaine Bellenger   1 45 45                       0
28 Gay Thierry VRAC 1504670 1 42     42                   0
29 Havard Pierre Alexandre Rouen Triathlon A33419C 1 41 41                       0
30 Briere Laurent Charleval   2 39 21 18                     0
31 Lemercier Virgile Val d'Orger   2 39 22 17                     0
32 Bouquin Laurent Charleval   1 39     39                   0
33 Nome Olivier Gasny   1 39 39                       0
34 Flammier Franck Paris   1 38   38                     0
35 Mehlinger Rudy E.A.C 1156614 1 38     38                   0
36 Mottet Richard Martainville     1 36 36                       0
37 Fournier Yannick Bacqueville   3 35 11 11 13                   0
38 Garret Frederic VRAC 1862251 1 35     35                   0
39 Gosselin Daniel Venables   1 35   35                     0
40 Doublet Francois Flipou   1 34   34                     0
41 Grandlin Olivier St Vandrille   3 33 9 10 14                   0
42 Radix Daniel Puchay   3 33 8 13 12                   0
43 Henry Gilles Les Andelys   1 33   33                     0
44 Prevost Jean- Francois Val de Reuil   1 33 33                       0
45 Dumont Cyril La Feuillie   1 32 32                       0
46 Houssin Eric VRAC 1732078 1 32     32                   0
47 Simon Cyril Herqueville   1 32   32                     0
48 Druenne David VRAC 600309 1 31     31                   0
49 Unbekandt Bertrand Romilly sur Andelle   1 30     30                   0
50 Passani Jean-Noel La Houssaye Beranger   1 29 29                       0
51 Lorentz Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 2 28 23   5                   0
52 Deschamps  David Alizay   1 28     28                   0
53 Tremauville Cyrille C Alizay Athletisme 337450 2 27 12   15                   0
54 Coulibaly Mickael VRAC 2128485 1 27     27                   0
55 Meurger Maxime Chagnolet   1 26 26                       0
56 Potel Xavier Muids   1 26   26                     0
57 Henry Bruno A.C.A Les Andelys 808203 1 25   25                     0
58 Margas Tony Radepont   3 23 6 6 11                   0
59 Cobert Reynald Quittebeuf   1 23     23                   0
60 Etur Francois C Alizay Athletisme 2076938 3 22,5 7 8 8                   0
61 Guerin Sebastien Montville RC 334527 1 22   22                     0
62 Lerat Thomas Igoville   1 22     22                   0
63 Bizon Frederic VRAC 2148069 1 21     21                   0
64 Baguenier Yannick Bonsecours   1 20 20                       0
65 Pasco Stephane A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2036167 2 19 10 9                     0
66 Vacandard David Bacqueville   1 19 19                       0
67 Chevereau Eric Coudrecieux   1 18 18                       0
68 Gaillot Romain