BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Radepont Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
2 Lerate August Radepont   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
3 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   3 15 5 5   5                  
4 Dhenain Maxence Saint Etienne du Rouvray   3 15 5 5 5                    
5 Divary Luka Mme Duquesne Douville   3 15 5   5 5                  
6 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   3 15 5 5 5                    
7 Viger Camille Val d'Orger   3 15 5   5 5                  
8 Baguenier-Desormeaux Malo E.A.P.E 2143047 2 10 5   5                    
9 Chapelle Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   2 10 5 5                      
10 Colin Rafael Pitres   2 10   5 5                    
11 Colin Cecilia Pitres   2 10   5 5                    
12 Cornu Noam Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10   5 5                    
13 Delsaux Mahe Maternelle Charleval Anabelle   2 10 5   5                    
14 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 2 10   5 5                    
15 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 2 10   5 5                    
16 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   2 10     5 5                  
17 Goulle Lucas Pont Saint Pierre   2 10 5   5                    
18 Herel Agathe Romilly sur Andelle   2 10 5   5                    
19 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 2 10     5 5                  
20 Nivon Paul Rouen   2 10     5 5                  
21 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   2 10   5 5                    
22 Baptiste Hoany C Alizay Athlétisme 2140461 1 5     5                    
23 Carvalho Mila VRAC 2097666 1 5     5                    
24 Cassisa Ruben Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
25 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
26 Collongues Liya Ptres   1 5     5                    
27 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
28 Crochemore Eden C Alizay Athletisme 2105134 1 5     5                    
29 De Smet Mia Pitres   1 5     5                    
30 Debroise Jeanne Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
31 Delamare Nohan C Alizay Athlétisme 2150897 1 5     5                    
32 Delaunay Aaron Ande   1 5   5                      
33 Druenne Lucie Lery   1 5     5                    
34 Dufosse Levi La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
35 Duval Zoe Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
36 Enriquez Manon Boos   1 5   5                      
37 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
38 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
39 Gadelorge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5     5                    
40 Galas Jason Muids   1 5   5                      
41 Gambu Louis Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
42 Girard Louison Alizay   1 5     5                    
43 Haumont Axel ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
44 Laiguillon Paul La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
45 Lambert Mael Muids   1 5   5                      
46 Lamotte-Blot Nathan Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
47 Lebecq Gris Jessica Maternelle Charleval Isabelle   1 5 5                        
48 Leloup Elise Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
49 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
50 Menez Thibaut Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
51 Niakate Lila A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5   5                      
52 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
53 Peltier Camille Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
54 Petit Manon 2AR 2027073 1 5     5                    
55 Petit Lucie Bosgouet   1 5     5                    
56 Philip Volkaert Arthur E.A.P.E 2142683 1 5     5                    
57 Quehen Adam Romilly sur Andelle   1 5   5                      
58 Roulle Ethan Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
59 Samson Leo Muids   1 5   5                      
60 Sauvage Mael Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
61 Taine Picard Wyatt Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
62 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
63 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 1 5     5                    
64 Vervin Jules Rouen   1 5     5                    
65 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5 5                        
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 25 37 17                  
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly 2060577 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
2 Barthes Margaux Mezieres en Vexin   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
3 Bonsens Julian Muids   4 20 5 5 5 5                  
4 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
5 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
6 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 4 20 5 5 5 5                  
7 Chapelle Chloe Mme Delaby CP Charleval   3 15 5 5 5                    
8 Cornet Owen Romilly sur Andelle   3 15 5 5   5                  
9 Decorde Ines A.C.V.A 2133174 3 15 5   5 5                  
10 Divary Kelia Douville   3 15 5   5 5                  
11 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 3 15 5 5 5                    
12 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   3 15   5 5 5                  
13 Lemaitre Alice Ecole Vascoeuil   3 15   5 5 5                  
14 Magnin Franchemiche Jean C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 3 15 5 5 5                    
15 Paisant Celestin MPR 2125020 3 15 5 5   5                  
16 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   3 15 5 5   5                  
17 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
18 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
19 Cisse Timeo A.C.V.A 2133177 2 10     5 5                  
20 Cisse Noa A.C.V.A 2133176 2 10     5 5                  
21 Delsaux Lola Mme Delaby CP Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
22 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5     5                  
23 Gaudin Lucas C Alizay Athlétisme 2105105 2 10 5   5                    
24 Lebreton Malicia A.C.A Les Andelys 2131142 2 10 5   5                    
25 Nivon Eva Rouen   2 10     5 5                  
26 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   2 10   5 5                    
27 Bottier Maelan MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5     5                    
28 Bottier Audric MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5     5                    
29 Brasil Matis A.C.V.A 2132953 1 5       5                  
30 Capelle Thomas Evreux 2096303 1 5     5                    
31 Carrie Lucie Muids   1 5   5                      
32 Chalme Maelys Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
33 Coden Svienn A.C.V.A 2097307 1 5 5                        
34 Collongues Naee Pitres   1 5     5                    
35 Delattre Melissandre M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
36 Delepine Oscar C Alizay Athletisme 2105097 1 5     5                    
37 Deschamps Vambergue Eliott Alizay   1 5     5                    
38 Despothuis Lise  Ecole Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
39 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 1 5       5                  
40 Druenne Mathis VRAC 2128052 1 5     5                    
41 Dufosse Ethan La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
42 Dumas Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1797810 1 5     5                    
43 Dupuis Mael VRAC 2135109 1 5     5                    
44 Duval Anais CE1 PSP   1 5       5                  
45 Enriquez Meline Boos   1 5   5                      
46 Evrard Ines Les Damps   1 5     5                    
47 Fily Lise VRAC 210833 1 5     5                    
48 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
49 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
50 Fremont Nolan Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
51 Gadeloge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5   5                      
52 Gilles Margaux M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
53 Girard Jules Alizay   1 5     5                    
54 Guerbette Tom La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
55 Haumont Jeremy ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
56 Heintz Stela Rouen   1 5     5                    
57 Houssin Ambre VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
58 Ibos Pierre Les Damps   1 5     5                    
59 Joly Tymea Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5   5                      
60 Laiguillon Clement La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
61 Lamour Christal CE1 CE2 Bacqueville   1 5       5                  
62 Langlois Mathis Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
63 Le Guevellon Louane AS Leves Athletisme 2147774 1 5       5                  
64 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
65 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 5   5                      
66 Lecour Thais Muids   1 5   5                      
67 Leger Lilas Muids   1 5   5                      
68 Lemercier Agathe Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 5   5                      
69 Louvet Esteban MPR Romilly 2100290 1 5     5                    
70 Millin Victor Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                        
71 Mogali Ysae Alizay   1 5     5                    
72 Mogoli Noham Alizay   1 5     5                    
73 Mongreville Pierre Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
74 Mongreville Pauline Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
75 Niakate Manel A.C.A Les Andelys 2131661 1 5   5                      
76 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 1 5     5                    
77 Peltier Jade Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
78 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 1 5     5                    
79 Ponty Meryl C alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
80 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
81 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
82 Raton Grenier Lorenzo VRAC 2089711 1 5     5                    
83 Ravet Lenny Boos   1 5   5                      
84 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 1 5     5                    
85 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
86 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
87 Sotin Fressigne Leane VRAC 2109164 1 5     5                    
88 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
89 Vanrokeghem Salim Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
90 Vervin Manon Rouen   1 5     5                    
91 Vincent Zoe Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                  
92 Vincent Rose Mme Briere Grainville   1 5       5                  
93 Vanrokeghem Soline Romilly sur Andelle   0 0                          
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 30 54 29                  
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 4 67 16 13 21 17                 0
2 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 3 56   14 24 18                 0
3 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 4 55 13 9 19 14                 0
4 Baghiani Jade MPR Romilly 1481927 4 51 12 10 16 13                 0
5 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 4 47 14 8 13 12                 0
6 Joly Ocelya M Magnier CM1 CM2 Charleval   4 37 10 7 9 11                 0
7 Cavelier Anyle La Croix Saint Leufroy   2 30 15     15                 0
8 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   3 27 11 6 10                   0
9 Heyberger Lison Theillement   1 23     23                   0
10 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 22     22                   0
11 Lebreton Zohra A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 2 20 9   11                   0
12 Beaumesnil Sarah VRAC 1745512 1 20     20                   0
13 Lelay Nolwenn E.A.L 2113668 1 18     18                   0
14 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   2 17     7 10                 0
15 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 17     17                   0
16 Lecompte Breham Maiwen CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 16       16                 0
17 Marechal Clara A.C.V.A 2097308 2 15 8     7                 0
18 Safsouf Ferrouja C Alirzay Athletisme   1 15     15                   0
19 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athlétisme 2140477 1 14     14                   0
20 Viger Laelyne Mme Fosse Grainville   2 13 7     6                 0
21 Blondel Jade Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 12     12                   0
22 Marie Isaure Muids   1 12   12                     0
23 Stein Jade Muids   1 11   11                     0
24 Rose Maelle CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 9       9                 0
25 Boutinet Agathe VRAC 2116507 1 8     8                   0
26 Langlois Kaina Mme Viel (ULIS) Charleval   1 8       8                 0
27 Despothuis Angele Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
28 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 19 13                  
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Leopol A.C.V.A 1892360 4 64 12 15 24 13                 0
2 Creusat Dimitry Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   4 55 11 14 19 11                 0
3 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 4 54 10 11 21 12                 0
4 Barthes William A.C.A Les Andelys 1999889 4 36 9 9 9 9                 0
5 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 2 34     20 14                 0
6 Cazenave Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2026794 3 31   8 13 10                 0
7 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 2 27   10 17                   0
8 Milcent Louis Rouen Triathlon   1 26     26                   0
9 Chesnais Nolan A.C.A Les Andelys 2072135 1 25     25                   0
10 Legay Robin Rouen Triathlon   2 24   13 11                   0
11 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 23     23                   0
12 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 3 22 8 6 8                   0
13 Peudevin  Thelio VRAC 2121151 1 22     22                   0
14 Cauchois Nolan VRAC 17255211 1 18     18                   0
15 Roussette Quentin Pitres   1 16     16                   0
16 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 15     15                   0
17 Cisse Ewann Menesqueville   2 14     7 7                 0
18 Lamour Arthur A.C.V.A CM1 CM2 Bacqueville 2133987 2 14     6 8                 0
19 Bertrand Juliann CAlizay Athletisme 2118291 1 14     14                   0
20 Ternisien Mathis A.C.V.A 2142051 2 13 7     6                 0
21 Luthi Marius Muids   1 12   12                     0
22 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   1 12     12                   0
23 Guillerez Paul VRAC 2089624 1 10     10                   0
24 Quehen Camille Romilly sur Andelle   1 7   7                     0
25 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 10 21 9                  
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine Quevreville La Poterie   4 56 14 15 16 11                 0
2 Devacht Camille Gaillon   4 41 10 13 10 8                 0
3 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 35 12 12 11                   0
4 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   2 30     17 13                 0
5 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   3 28 8 11 9                   0
6 Cazenave Clara C Alizay Athletisme 2026789 3 23   8 8 7                 0
7 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   2 20 13   7                   0
8 Viger Floralie Val d'Orger   3 19 6 7   6                 0
9 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 2 19 9 10                     0
10 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 2 16 7 9                     0
11 Ait Baba Iman VRAC 1683937 1 15     15                   0
12 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 14     14                   0
13 Carrie Juline Muids   1 14   14                     0
14 His Lou Thenouville   1 13     13                   0
15 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
16 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 1 12       12                 0
17 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   1 11 11                       0
18 Farjot Doucet Louanne Quevreville la Poterie   1 10       10                 0
19 Vanrokeghem Sibylle Romilly sur Andelle   1 9       9                 0
20 Galas Eva Muids   1 5   5                     0
21 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 12 8                  
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 4 43 11 9 13 10                 0
2 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 4 40 9 8 12 11                 0
3 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   3 39 13 11 15                   0
4 Barbaray Enzo OL Darnetal   4 33 8 7 10 8                 0
5 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 3 32 10 10   12                 0
6 Blondel Lucas Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 20     11 9                 0
7 Duminy Marc A2R 1872280 1 16     16                   0
8 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 1 14     14                   0
9 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   2 12 6 6                     0
10 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 1 12 12                       0
11 Lelay Ewann E.A.L 2006137 1 9     9                   0
12 Bottier Robin MPR Romilly 1894359 1 8     8                   0
13 Binninger Alban VRAC 1614855 1 7     7                   0
14 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   1 7       7                 0
15 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   1 7 7                       0
16 Buisson Romain Charleval   1 6       6                 0
17 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 11 7                  
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   4 42 9 10 13 10                 0
2 Barbaray Elena OL Darnetal   4 31 6 8 9 8                 0
3 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 4 28 8 6 8 6                 0
4 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   4 28 7 7 7 7                 0
5 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 3 28   9 10 9                 0
6 Adam Typhaine C Alizay Athletisme 2140456 2 16 10   6                   0
7 Hamnache Denia VRAC 2148072 1 14     14                   0
8 Langlo Margot VRAC 1574478 1 12     12                   0
9 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   1 11     11                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 9 5                  
  MINIME GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemonnier Nathan Le Mesnil Lieubray   4 51 15 12 12 12                 0
2 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 4 50 12 11 17 10                 0
3 Auguste Come St Martin de Boscherville   3 47   14 20 13                 0
4 Bobowik Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys 2031414 4 41 11 10 11 9                 0
5 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT 1757163 3 37 13   13 11                 0
6 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   4 33 9 8 10 6                 0
7 Torchy Axel MSA Triathlon   3 33 5 13 15                   0
8 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 4 30 8 7 8 7                 0
9 Creusat Erwan Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   2 30 16   14                   0
10 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 3 28 10 9 9                   0
11 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 3 19 7 6 6                   0
12 Dupressoir Axel A2R 2060314 1 19     19                   0
13 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 18     18                   0
14 Frodello Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1442083 1 16     16                   0
15 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 1 14 14                       0
16 Kraiem Amos Charleval   1 8       8                 0
17 Lorentz Louis Alizay   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 15 8                  
  CADET FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 4 23 6 6 5 6                 0
2 Pavie Angelique OL Darnetal   3 23 7 8   8                 0
3 Junod Lelyon Elise E.A.C Triathlon   2 20     11 9                 0
4 Legendre Lena Rouen Triathlon   2 18 8   10                   0
5 Montier Rozenn Les Damps   2 15     8 7                 0
6 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
7 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 3 5 4                  
  CADET GARCON - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delhotel Stan Gaillon   4 41 11 11 8 11                 0
2 Da Cunha Flavien Esteville   4 37 10 10 7 10                 0
3 Legendre Matteo Rouen Triathlon   3 33 12   9 12                 0
4 Lemonnier Guillaume AS PTT Rouen 1231509 2 26 13     13                 0
5 Millan Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 3 23 7 7   9                 0
6 Dandrel  Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 3 18 6 6 6                   0
7 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 2 17 8 9                     0
8 Pavie Aurelien OL Darnetal   2 17 9 8                     0
9 Houti Rayan Acquigny   1 8       8                 0
10 Houti Fares Acquigny   1 7       7                 0
11 Vaude Bradley La Haye   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 4 8                  
  JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Dandrel  Amelie C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
2 Botte Camille Grigneuseville   1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 2 1                  
  SENIOR FEMME - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   4 67 15 21 20 11                 0
2 Moutardier Andree Ste Opportune du Parc   3 53 14 22 17                   0
3 Gacoin Julie Romilly sur Andelle   3 49 13 20 16                   0
4 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 2 38   19 19                   0
5 Verdet Alexandra Boos   3 36 8 16 12                   0
6 Aguezzailou Anne-Celine MPR Romilly 2073704 3 33 10   14 9                 0
7 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 29 6 14 9                   0
8 Pesce Caroline Abbeville Triathlon   2 28     18 10                 0
9 Capronnier Marlene Ecole chiens guides d'aveugles   2 23 12 11                     0
10 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 21     21                   0
11 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   3 19   7 6 6                 0
12 Dron  Emeline VRAC 1969094 1 18   18                     0
13 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   2 17     10 7                 0
14 Liaudet Chloe VRAC 1544010 2 17   10 7                   0
15 Pepin Ophelia E.M.S.A 2075233 1 17   17                     0
16 Ducourant Carine C Alizay Athletisme 2148085 1 15     15                   0
17 Leleu Carine C Alizay Athletisme   1 15   15                     0
18 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 13   13                     0
19 Manien Virginie Alizay   1 13     13                   0
20 Dupard Julie Muids   1 12   12                     0
21 Singeot Fiona Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 11 11                       0
22 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 9 9                       0
23 Saint Denis Severine Muids   1 9   9                     0
24 Blondel Delphine Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 8     8                   0
25 Frichot Lea VRAC   1 8   8                     0
26 Grenol Gaelle La Chapelle aux Pots   1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 16 15 5                  
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Sauret Celine Les Deglingos Rigolos   4 49 12 13 14 10                 0
2 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 4 45 11 12 13 9                 0
3 Mirey Celine Poses   4 38 10 10 11 7                 0
4 Ravet Vanessa Boos   3 32 9 11 12                   0
5 Machado Stephanie Quevreville le Poterie   4 27 6 8 7 6                 0
6 Roy Sophie TVT   2 25   14   11                 0
7 Ponchant Cathy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 23 8 6 9                   0
8 Lefebvre Cindy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 22 7 7 8                   0
9 Exilie Ingrid VRAC 964906 1 18     18                   0
10 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 17     17                   0
11 Bruhl Sandrine VRAC 1566741 1 16     16                   0
12 Heyberger Barbara Theillement   1 15     15                   0
13 Fournier Maghaly Les Damps   1 12       12                 0
14 Brasse Delphine 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1892010 1 10     10                   0
15 Freville Christine Vernon   1 9   9                     0
16 Vaude Celine La Haye   1 8       8                 0
17 Binninger Sabine VRAC 1716478 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 13 7                  
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   4 40 8 10 13 9                 0
2 Le Clainche Sylvie OL Darnetal 2143235 3 32 9   11 12                 0
3 Vivien Florence Acquigny   3 32   12 10 10                 0
4 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   4 30 7 7 8 8                 0
5 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   2 23     12 11                 0
6 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   3 20 6   7 7                 0
7 Maillard Valerie 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 206195 3 18   6 6 6                 0
8 Misic Slavica E.M.S.A 351503 2 18   9 9                   0
9 Duval Florence Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 11   11                     0
10 Liaudet Sylvie VRAC 1286460 1 8   8                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 7 8 7                  
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie VRAC 395618 3 24 6 9 9                   0
2 Lhuillier Schaeffer Jacqueline 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1759336 3 24   8 8 8                 0
3 Cathelier Gisèle Ecole Chiens d'aveugles   3 21   7 7 7                 0
4 Capronnier Francoise Les Chiens d'Aveugles   3 18   6 6 6                 0
5 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 4 4 3                  
  VETERAN HOMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Gacoin Joel AS CHU Rouen   4 78 17 22 21 18                 0
2 Bachelet Joel OL Darnetal 676296 4 73 16 21 19 17                 0
3 Doucet Marc St Pierre les Elbeuf   4 69 15 20 18 16                 0
4 Martel Patrick Darnetal   4 56 11 16 14 15                 0
5 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 4 52 12 15 11 14                 0
6 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   3 48 13 18 17                   0
7 Hauchard Pierre Muids   4 47 10 14 13 10                 0
8 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   4 37 9 10 9 9                 0
9 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   4 35 7 8 8 12                 0
10 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 3 33   12 10 11                 0
11 Guirado Louis ASSPR   2 32   17 15                   0
12 Blondel Gerard Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 25 8 9   8                 0
13 Vallee Christian Pleine Form   2 25     12 13                 0
14 Lecocq Patrick Les Spartiates   4 23 6 6 6 5                 0
15 Aid Jean-Jacques 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 2059806 3 21   7 7 7                 0
16 Aurel Alain Stade Vernolien 1639238 1 20     20                   0
17 Berquier Francois Montigny RC 218805 1 19   19                     0
18 Deneux Didier E.A.L 579399 1 16     16                   0
19 Morel Laurent OL Darnetal 335853 1 14 14                       0
20 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 1 13   13                     0
21 Lebegue Gerard Pleine Form 1850037 1 11   11                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 17 16 13                  
  VETERAN HOMME 4 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Vendis Christian Team Cyclo Cancer   4 39 10 8 11 10                 0
2 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 4 33 9 7 9 8                 0
3 Poirier Francis Gisors   3 30 11   10 9                 0
4 Delagarde Alain Gisors   3 23 8   8 7                 0
5 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   3 18 6 6 6                   0
6 Beaudouin Jannick Les Chiens d'Aveugles   2 13     7 6                 0
7 Heintz Rene OL Darnetal 1277086 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 3 6 5                  
  JUNIOR ESPOIR H - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lebrun Louis  Rouen Triathlon   4 40 9 7 16 8                 0
2 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 4 26,7 8 6 7 6                 0
3 Fournier Julien Les Damps   2 19     12 7                 0
4 Trehout Simon Stade Vernolien 1307878 1 17     17                   0
5 Heyberger Paul 2AR 1323011 1 15     15                   0
6 Gagneur Thomas VRAC 1125083 1 14     14                   0
7 Chafik Yassir VRAC 1955832 1 13     13                   0
8 Faiz Hicham RCC Caudebec 55658093 1 11     11                   0
9 Lancelle Hugo VRAC 1410590 1 10     10                   0
10 Larcopage Florian Stade Vernolien 1864556 1 9     9                   0
11 Hornez Leo Pont de l'Arche   1 8     8                   0
12 Faucher Leo 2 AR 1898690 1 7 7                       0
13 Michel Matthieu VRAC 1551298 1 7     7                   0
14 Torchy Raphael FSGT Montville 55626666 1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 2 12 3                  
  SENIOR FEMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   4 73 19 21 17 16                 0
2 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   3 50   19 16 15                 0
3 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   3 45 16 17   12                 0
4 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 45 17 16 12                   0
5 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   3 42   15 13 14                 0
6 Moulin Stephanie Vandrimare   4 37 9 10 10 8                 0
7 Ebinger Laetitia Vandrimare   2 36 18 18                     0
8 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 3 32 12   11 9                 0
9 Creusat Nathalie Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   4 31 8 7 9 7                 0
10 Cossard Anais St Pierre les Elbeuf   3 30 13   6 11                 0
11 Ouin Camille Les Damps   3 21 7   8 6                 0
12 Larcheveque Lindsay Evreux   1 20   20                     0
13 Pialat Heim Aurelie Verneuil sur Avre   1 15     15                   0
14 Richard Marine Chambery 1005752 1 15 15                       0
15 Briault Marie VRAC 1335775 1 14     14                   0
16 Ivkov Ana Marija Muids   1 14   14                     0
17 Vaillant Emilie CHU Rouen   1 14 14                       0
18 Delaunay Maeva Requins Couronnais Triahtlon   1 13       13                 0
19 Fourcine Celine Sotteville sous Val   1 13   13                     0
20 Langlois Valerie Boscrobert   1 12   12                     0
21 Blaise Marine Muids   1 11   11                     0
22 Deroissart Camille Les Hogues   1 11 11                       0
23 Joulys Alice Rouen   1 10       10                 0
24 LaSage Delphine OL Darnetal 2098555 1 10 10                       0
25 Crochet Ginger Muids   1 9   9                     0
26 Carrie Ingrid Muids   1 8   8                     0
27 Eliot Adelaide Igoville   1 7     7                   0
28 Coat Maureen Ande   1 6   6                     0
29 Heroux Charlotte Louviers   1 6 6                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       14 16 12 11                  
  SENIOR HOMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Devaux Mikael Team Trail eure 27   4 153 33 40 41 39                 0
2 Prieur Samuel Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 4 152 35 39 42 36                 0
3 Marmion Julien Onzain   4 142 37 41 32 32                 0
4 Barthes Laurent Mezieres en Vexin   4 138 32 33 38 35                 0
5 Bonsens Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 4 130 30 35 35 30                 0
6 Bossaert Tristan Rouen Triathlon   3 116   34 45 37                 0
7 Joly Damien Val d'Orger   4 113 29 31 27 26                 0
8 Millin Vincent Le Vaudreuil   4 111 25 28 31 27                 0
9 Languet Maxime C Alizay Athletisme 428003 4 98 24 24 26 24                 0
10 Gangloff Sylvain Team Eure Triathlon   2 86     46 40                 0
11 Folliard Guillaume Romilly sur Andelle   2 85 38   47                   0
12 Lafosse Guillaume R.E.V.E 2086408 2 81 39 42                     0
13 Boquet Olivier Abbeville Triathlon   2 78     40 38                 0
14 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   3 73   26 24 23                 0
15 Auble Cyril C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 4 70 20 18 17 15                 0
16 Thierry Laurent Les Andelys   2 67     36 31                 0
17 Marie David Lery   3 66   23 22 21                 0
18 Lescarbotte Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 4 64 18 14 18 14                 0
19 Cornu Sebastien Gisors   3 61 27 29 5                   0
20 Herel Thomas Romilly sur Andelle   3 61 21 20 20                   0
21 Singeot Loic Les Deglingos Rigolos 66675024 2 61 31   30                   0
22 Nivon Pierre Rouen   2 56     28 28                 0
23 Delaune Baptiste Pitres   3 53 14   21 18                 0
24 Delamare Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 3 52 22   14 16                 0
25 Ponty Michael Vernon   3 52 17 16 19                   0
26 Tourbatez Loic SPEEDY Sport   4 50 12 10 15 13                 0
27 Chaudun Romain VRAC 1044651 1 50     50                   0
28 Coral Paul Grand Bourgtheroulde   1 49     49                   0
29 Plucka Olivier C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 4 48 13 12 12 11                 0
30 Arriaga Julien FSGT 55754801 1 48     48                   0
31 Tourbatez Alexandre Speedy Sport   2 44   22   22                 0
32 Petit Nicolas 2AR 1193819 1 44     44                   0
33 Vittecoq Vincent Cideville   1 43     43                   0
34 De Smet Anthony C Alizay Athlétisme 2146275 2 42     23 19                 0
35 Colombel Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 4 41 11 9 11 10                 0
36 Equey Pierre Quevreville la Poterie   1 41       41                 0
37 Philip Johan E.A.P.E 1634879 1 39     39                   0
38 Fiquet Aurelien Tosny   1 38   38                     0
39 Dufosse Fabien La Haye Malherbe   1 37   37                     0
40 Souici Cyril Requin Couronnais Tri   1 37     37                   0
41 Herel Nicolas Boos   1 36 36                       0
42 Weingertaer Yves Pacy sur Eure   1 36   36                     0
43 Chapelle Cedric Bacqueville   4 35 10 7 10 8                 0
44 Beaucousin Martin E.A.L 2144169 1 34     34                   0
45 Bruaire Remi Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 34       34                 0
46 Drouard Florian Beauvais Triathlon   1 34 34                       0
47 Dubos Julien Charleval   4 33 7 8 9 9                 0
48 Heurdier François MPR Romilly 2152131 2 33     16 17                 0
49 Fleisch Christophe VRAC 1781294 1 33     33                   0
50 Philip Johann E.A.P.E 1634879 1 33       33                 0
51 Singeot Gregory Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 32   32                     0
52 Delaunay Thomas TVT   1 30   30                     0
53 Peudevin Julien EAL 2062074 1 29     29                   0
54 Villier Jimmy Flipou   1 29       29                 0
55 Monnier Cyril Val de Reuil Triathlon A34038C 1 28 28                       0
56 Barbier Jean-Charles Houville en Vexin   1 27   27                     0
57 Julien Florian C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 4 26,7 8 6 7 6                 0
58 Delsaux Gaetan Charleval   1 26 26                       0
59 Viel Quentin Romilly sur Andelle   2 25   13   12                 0
60 Antonio Thierry Clichy   1 25   25                     0
61 Bonzans Flavien Triathlon   1 25     25                   0
62 Remoussin Kevin Bertrimont   1 25       25                 0
63 Peltier Julien Morgny la Pommeraie   1 23 23                       0
64 Dujarrier Emmanuel Rouen    2 22 15     7                 0
65 Chauche Romain Oissel   1 21   21                     0
66 Grain Raphael Darnetal   1 20       20                 0
67 Beton Louis Perruel   1 19 19                       0
68 Colombo Antoine VRAC 1972339 1 19   19                     0
69 Fourcine Antoine Sotteville sous Val   1 17   17                     0
70 Laiguillon Brice La Vaupaliere   1 16 16                       0
71 Crochet Yohann Les Andelys   1 15   15                     0
72 Denisselle Cedric VRAC 1566032 1 13     13                   0
73 Le Guen Christopher Louviers   1 11   11                     0
74 Lamarre Gregory Mesnil Raoul   1 9 9                       0
75 Denis Kevin VRAC   1 5 5                       0
76 Suze Guillaume VRAC 899878 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       34 37 45 36                  
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Da Cunha Nancy Esteville   4 41 11 14 7 9                 0
2 Alili Keltoum C Alizay Athletisme   3 41 16 15   10                 0
3 Franchemiche Sabrina C Alizay Athletisme 1976003 3 32 10 13 9                   0
4 Chevereau Fabienne C Alizay Athletisme 1982768 3 27 8 12   7                 0
5 Laroche Catherine C Alizay Athletisme 2026869 3 23 9   6 8                 0
6 Murlin Karine A.C.A Les Andelys 1 2031401 2 17 7 10                     0
7 Bailly Laetitia PSN Preaux   1 15 15                       0
8 Havard Rachel Rouen Triathlon   1 14 14                       0
9 Ibos-Blain Sandrine VRAC 1080293 1 13     13                   0
10 Labarre Christel OL Darnetal 1226572 1 13 13                       0
11 Chabbaud Rebout Nathalie VRAC 1984000 1 12     12                   0
12 Chevereau Sylvia Coudrecieux   1 12 12                       0
13 Eon Veronique AS PTT Evreux   1 11   11                     0
14 Fournier Maghaly VRAC 1185171 1 11     11                   0
15 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 10     10                   0
16 Haumont Magnier Isabelle ASL Vernon   1 9   9                     0
17 Alparslan Yildiz ASSV   1 8   8                     0
18 Baguenier- Desormeaux Yannick Bonsecours   1 8     8                   0
19 Feuillolay Helene Muids   1 7   7                     0
20 Godon Anne Fleury sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
21 Harnisch Karine Pont de l'Arche   1 6   6                     0
22 Lefrancois Claire Charleval   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 10 8 5                  
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Martory Anne-Marie Le Vaudreuil   4 44 11 12 11 10                 0
2 Moreira Maria C Alizay Athletisme 1969967 4 34 10 9 7 8                 0
3 Have Christine OL Darnetal 1242282 3 34   13 10 11                 0
4 Bachelet Francoise OL Darnetal 185058 4 31 8 8 8 7                 0
5 Faucher Sandrine C Alizay Athletisme 1491864 4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
6 Hayes Dominique Acquigny   1 14   14                     0
7 Louro Elizabeth Beauchamp   1 12 12                       0
8 Cristobal Celine Gravigny   1 11   11                     0
9 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 10   10                     0
10 Limare Estelle Yvetot Triathlon A48606C 1 9 9                       0
11 Peperstraete Estelle Stade Vernolien 1429939 1 9       9                 0
12 Wibault Brigitte VRAC 2036748 1 9     9                   0
13 Coat Patricia Ande   1 7   7                     0
14 Debonne Christine OL Darnetal 2104162 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 6 6                  
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 4 28 7 7 7 7                 0
2 Pillu Pascale A.C.V.A  1640077 4 24 6 6 6 6                 0
3 Beziel Marie-Therese Bouafles   1 8   8                     0
4 Caviole Isabelle VRAC 1972347 1 8     8                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 3 3 2                  
  VETERAN HOMME 1 - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Mohamed MPR Romilly 2048884 4 175 48 41 48 38                 0
2 Morel Denis VRAC 1187964 4 172 46 42 49 35                 0
3 Despothuis Frederic Perriers sur Andelle   4 160 44 39 44 33                 0
4 Voisin Herve A.C.A Les Andelys 1  1902045 4 149 42 36 40 31                 0
5 Prieur Nicolas AC Sotteville   4 138 40 31 37 30                 0
6 Lebourg Yannick Mesangueville   3 124   40 47 37                 0
7 Mira Raphael C Alizay Athletisme 1739109 4 102 31 24 29 18                 0
8 Hubert Wilfried ACTIVI-T Rouen   4 100 28 23 26 23                 0
9 Lemonnier Laurent OL Darnetal 1160772 3 97 38   34 25                 0
10 Prevost Jean-Francois Val de Reuil   3 95   30 36 29                 0
11 Durdu Jeremy Rosay sur Lieure   3 93 37 29   27                 0
12 Bouffard Frederic VRAC 1300149 2 93   43 50                   0
13 Darras David Sotteville les Rouen   3 88 34 28   26                 0
14 Nautou Silvere Buis sur Danville   3 86 35 27 24                   0
15 Mabire Nicolas VRAC 1558117 2 86 43   43                   0
16 Viger Gerald Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   4 79 25 20 19 15                 0
17 Robert Aurelien VRAC 607535 2 78   37 41                   0
18 Da Cunha Jean-Marc Esteville   4 76 17 19 20 20                 0
19 Vercruysse Cedric C Alizay Athletisme 1903341 3 74 27   25 22                 0
20 Mottet Richard Martainville Epreville   2 64 36     28                 0
21 Viger Sebastien Le Manoir sur Seine   2 63 30   33                   0
22 Joly Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1974019 3 61 24 21   16                 0
23 Lorentz Stephane C Alizay Athletisme 1858432 3 60 23   20 17                 0
24 Dumont Cyril La Feuillie   2 56 32     24                 0
25 Monnier Jerome VRAC 1394879 1 51     51                   0
26 El Meady Majid Panilleuse   1 47 47                       0
27 Glorieux Jerome C Alizay Athletisme 2037756 3 46 15 14 17                   0
28 Papin Damien E.M.S.A 2071371 1 46     46                   0
29 Fournier Yannick Bacqueville   4 45 11 11 13 10                 0
30 Delacoudre Arnaud Tourville la Riviere   1 45     45                   0
31 Pennec Christophe Fontaine Bellenger   1 45 45                       0
32 Radix Daniel Puchay   4 42 8 13 12 9                 0
33 Cobert Reynald Quittebeuf   2 42     23 19                 0
34 Gay Thierry VRAC 1504670 1 42     42                   0