BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Radepont Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
2 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   6 30 5 5   5 5 5 5            
3 Lerate August Radepont   6 30 5 5 5 5 5   5            
4 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 5 25   5 5   5 5 5            
5 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 5 25   5 5   5 5 5            
6 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   5 25     5 5 5 5 5            
7 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   5 25   5 5   5 5 5            
8 Dhenain Maxence Saint Etienne du Rouvray   4 20 5 5 5       5            
9 Divary Luka Mme Duquesne Douville   4 20 5   5 5     5            
10 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   4 20 5 5 5   5                
11 Nivon Paul Rouen   4 20     5 5 5 5              
12 Colin Rafael Pitres   3 15   5 5     5              
13 Colin Cecilia Pitres   3 15   5 5     5              
14 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 3 15     5 5 5                
15 Quehen Adam Romilly sur Andelle   3 15   5     5 5              
16 Vervin Jules Rouen   3 15     5   5 5              
17 Viger Camille Val d'Orger   3 15 5   5 5                  
18 Arlandis Lilyrose Moisy Cramayel   2 10         5   5            
19 Baguenier-Desormeaux Malo E.A.P.E 2143047 2 10 5   5                    
20 Cassisa Ruben Mme Eterno  Douville   2 10       5     5            
21 Chapelle Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   2 10 5 5                      
22 Cornu Noam Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10   5 5                    
23 Delsaux Mahe Maternelle Charleval Anabelle   2 10 5   5                    
24 Gadelorge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 2 10     5     5              
25 Goulle Lucas Pont Saint Pierre   2 10 5   5                    
26 Herel Agathe Romilly sur Andelle   2 10 5   5                    
27 Roulle Ethan Mme Eterno  Douville   2 10       5     5            
28 Baptiste Hoany C Alizay Athlétisme 2140461 1 5     5                    
29 Carvalho Mila VRAC 2097666 1 5     5                    
30 Chauvidon Tessa Cleon   1 5             5            
31 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
32 Collongues Liya Ptres   1 5     5                    
33 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
34 Crochemore Eden C Alizay Athletisme 2105134 1 5     5                    
35 De Smet Mia Pitres   1 5     5                    
36 Debroise Jeanne Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
37 Delamare Nohan C Alizay Athlétisme 2150897 1 5     5                    
38 Delamare Antonin Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5             5            
39 Delaunay Aaron Ande   1 5   5                      
40 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5           5              
41 Druenne Lucie Lery   1 5     5                    
42 Dufosse Levi La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
43 Duval Zoe Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
44 Enriquez Manon Boos   1 5   5                      
45 Feret Lea Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
46 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
47 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
48 Galas Jason Muids   1 5   5                      
49 Gambu Louis Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
50 Gille Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5             5            
51 Girard Louison Alizay   1 5     5                    
52 Halleur Maelyne Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5             5            
53 Haumont Axel ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
54 James-Riez Julia Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5             5            
55 Laiguillon Paul La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
56 Lambert Mael Muids   1 5   5                      
57 Lamotte-Blot Nathan Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
58 Lebecq Gris Jessica Maternelle Charleval Isabelle   1 5 5                        
59 Lecomte Valentin Perruel   1 5             5            
60 Leloup Elise Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
61 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
62 Menez Thibaut Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
63 Niakate Lila A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5   5                      
64 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
65 Orly Maxime Mme ChantLes Deglingos Rigolos   1 5             5            
66 Patrinos Lyna Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5             5            
67 Peltier Camille Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
68 Petit Manon 2AR 2027073 1 5     5                    
69 Petit Lucie Bosgouet   1 5     5                    
70 Philip Volkaert Arthur E.A.P.E 2142683 1 5     5                    
71 Picard Emy Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5             5            
72 Pirou Adele Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5             5            
73 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   1 5           5              
74 Regnault Elise Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
75 Regnault Chloe Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
76 Renaux Gabin Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
77 Samson Leo Muids   1 5   5                      
78 Sauvage Mael Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
79 Taine Picard Wyatt Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
80 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
81 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 1 5     5                    
82 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5 5                        
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 25 37 17 13 14 26            
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5            
2 Barthes Margaux     6 30 5 5 5 5 5   5            
3 Bonsens Julian Muids   6 30 5 5 5 5 5   5            
4 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
5 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   6 30   5 5 5 5 5 5            
6 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5              
7 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 6 30 5 5 5 5   5 5            
8 Lemaitre Alice Mme Pall Perruel   5 25   5 5 5 5   5            
9 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   5 25 5 5   5 5   5            
10 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   5 25   5 5   5 5 5            
11 Cisse Timeo Mme Ribeiro MenesquevilA.C.V.A 2133177 4 20     5 5 5   5            
12 Cisse Noa Mme Ribeiro MenesquevilA.C.V.A 2133176 4 20     5 5 5   5            
13 Decorde Ines Mme Canton MenesquevillA.C.V.A 2133174 4 20 5   5 5     5            
14 Divary Kelia Douville   4 20 5   5 5 5                
15 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 4 20 5 5 5       5            
16 Nivon Eva Rouen   4 20     5 5 5 5              
17 Paisant Celestin MPR 2125020 4 20 5 5   5 5                
18 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   4 20 5 5 5     5              
19 Chapelle Chloe Mme Delaby CP Charleval   3 15 5 5 5                    
20 Cornet Owen Romilly sur Andelle   3 15 5 5   5                  
21 Delahaye Julian MPR Romilly 2086202 3 15         5 5 5            
22 Lamour Christal CE1 CE2 Bacqueville   3 15       5 5 5              
23 Lebreton Malicia A.C.A Les Andelys 2131142 3 15 5   5     5              
24 Magnin Franchemiche Jean C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 3 15 5 5 5                    
25 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
26 Vervin Manon Rouen   3 15     5   5 5              
27 Arlandis Angelyne AC Moisy Cramayel 1927708 2 10         5   5            
28 Brasil Matis A.C.V.A 2132953 2 10       5 5                
29 Delsaux Lola Mme Delaby CP Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
30 Dessuslamarre Gabin Mme Ribeiro MenesquevilA.C.V.A 2097306 2 10           5 5            
31 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5     5                  
32 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 2 10       5 5                
33 Gaudin Lucas C Alizay Athlétisme 2105105 2 10 5   5                    
34 Vincent Zoe Mme Briere Grainvlle   2 10       5     5            
35 Vincent Rose Mme Briere Grainvlle   2 10       5     5            
36 Andre Joséphine Vironvay   1 5             5            
37 Baron Paul Emile Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5             5            
38 Boisfard Nathan Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
39 Bottier Maelan MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5     5                    
40 Bottier Audric MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5     5                    
41 Burette Nolan Mme Canton Menesqueville   1 5             5            
42 Capelle Thomas Evreux 2096303 1 5     5                    
43 Capelle Celian CE1 CE2 Bacqueville   1 5             5            
44 Carrie Lucie Muids   1 5   5                      
45 Cavoleau Timothe Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
46 Cavoleau Louise Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5             5            
47 Chalme Maelys Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
48 Chaplet Maelie Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5             5            
49 Chauvidon Mae Cleon   1 5             5            
50 Coden Svienn A.C.V.A 2097307 1 5 5                        
51 Collongues Naee Pitres   1 5     5                    
52 Compagnon Gabin M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
53 Decorde Melissa Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
54 Delattre Melissandre M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
55 Delepine Oscar C Alizay Athletisme 2105097 1 5     5                    
56 Deschamps Vambergue Eliott Alizay   1 5     5                    
57 Despothuis Lise  Ecole Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
58 Druenne Mathis VRAC 2128052 1 5     5                    
59 Duche Clara Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
60 Duchesne Elena Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5             5            
61 Dufosse Ethan La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
62 Dumas Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1797810 1 5     5                    
63 Dupuis Mael VRAC 2135109 1 5     5                    
64 Duval Anais CE1 PSP   1 5       5                  
65 Enriquez Meline Boos   1 5   5                      
66 Evrard Ines Les Damps   1 5     5                    
67 Fily Lise VRAC 210833 1 5     5                    
68 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
69 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
70 Fourneaux Noemie M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
71 Fremont Nolan Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
72 Gadeloge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5   5                      
73 Gilles Margaux M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
74 Girard Jules Alizay   1 5     5                    
75 Gournel Noeline Mme Pall Perruel   1 5             5            
76 Guerbette Tom La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
77 Halleur Louka Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
78 Halleur Gwenddoline Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5             5            
79 Haumont Jeremy ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
80 Heintz Stela Rouen   1 5     5                    
81 Houssin Ambre VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
82 Ibos Pierre Les Damps   1 5     5                    
83 Joly Tymea Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5   5                      
84 Laiguillon Clement La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
85 Langlois Mathis Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
86 Le Boulanger Noa Vironvay   1 5             5            
87 Le Guevellou Louane AS Leves Athletisme 2147774 1 5       5                  
88 Lebas Betty Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5             5            
89 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
90 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 5   5                      
91 Lecour Thais Muids   1 5   5                      
92 Lefay-Godard Chloe M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
93 Leger Lilas Muids   1 5   5                      
94 Leger Loo Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5             5            
95 Lemercier Agathe Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 5   5                      
96 Leportier Ines Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5             5            
97 Lhermitte Noah Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
98 Louvet Esteban MPR Romilly 2100290 1 5     5                    
99 Malle Bastien Mme Owczarczak B B   1 5             5            
100 Millin Victor Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                        
101 Mogali Ysae Alizay   1 5     5                    
102 Mogoli Noham Alizay   1 5     5                    
103 Mongreville Pierre Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
104 Mongreville Pauline Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
105 Niakate Manel A.C.A Les Andelys 2131661 1 5   5                      
106 Nirlo Ilona M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
107 Orly Charline Mme OwczaLes Deglingos Rigolos   1 5             5            
108 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 1 5     5                    
109 Peltier Jade Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
110 Pepin Yan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5             5            
111 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 1 5     5                    
112 Pierdet Gabin Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
113 Pirou Antoine Mme Chollet Perriers   1 5             5            
114 Ponty Meryl C alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
115 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
116 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
117 Raton Grenier Lorenzo VRAC 2089711 1 5     5                    
118 Ravet Lenny Boos   1 5   5                      
119 Regnault Lucie Mme Owczarczak B B   1 5             5            
120 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 1 5     5                    
121 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
122 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
123 Sebban Mahe Mme Owczarczak B B   1 5             5            
124 Sotin Fressigne Leane VRAC 2109164 1 5     5                    
125 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
126 Vanrokeghem Salim Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 30 54 29 20 13 48            
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 7 108 16 13 21 17 12 14 15           0
2 Etur Lucie M Lamouret C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 6 100   14 24 18 13 15 16           0
3 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 7 89 13 9 19 14 9 13 12           0
4 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 7 76 14 8 13 12 8 10 11           0
5 Baghiani Jade MPR Romilly 1481927 6 75 12 10 16 13 11   13           0
6 Joly Ocelya M Magnier CM1 CM2 Charleval   6 52 10 7 9 11 7 8             0
7 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 3 44 15     15     14           0
8 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   4 36 11 6 10     9             0
9 Lebreton Zohra A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 3 31 9   11     11             0
10 Marechal Clara Mme Furbeyre Rosay A.C.V.A 2097308 4 30 8     7   7 8           0
11 Heyberger Lison Theillement   1 23     23                   0
12 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 22     22                   0
13 Beaumesnil Sarah VRAC 1745512 1 20     20                   0
14 Lelay Nolwenn E.A.L 2113668 1 18     18                   0
15 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   2 17     7 10                 0
16 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 17     17                   0
17 Lecompte Breham Maiwen CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 16       16                 0
18 Safsouf Ferrouja C Alirzay Athletisme   1 15     15                   0
19 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athlétisme 2140477 1 14     14                   0
20 Viger Laelyne Mme Fosse Grainville   2 13 7     6                 0
21 Blondel Jade Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 12     12                   0
22 Foricelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 1 12           12             0
23 Marie Isaure Muids   1 12   12                     0
24 Stein Jade Muids   1 11   11                     0
25 Cassisa Enola CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 10             10           0
26 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 10         10               0
27 Gournel Lucile M Dufour Les Hogues   1 9             9           0
28 Rose Maelle CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 9       9                 0
29 Boutinet Agathe VRAC 2116507 1 8     8                   0
30 Langlois Kaina Mme Viel (ULIS) Charleval   1 8       8                 0
31 Lhermitte Clara Mme Fontaine CM1 CM2 Charleval   1 7             7           0
32 Despothuis Angele Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
33 Heurdier Lisa Flipou   1 6         6               0
34 Hourdel Lena C Alizay Athletisme   1 6           6             0
35 Konate Charlotte Mme Mouquet B B   1 6             6           0
36 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 19 13 8 10 11            
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Leopol Mme Furbeyre Rosay A.C.V.A 1892360 7 106 12 15 24 13 14 11 17           0
2 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 6 79 10 11 21 12   10 15           0
3 Creusat Dimitry Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   5 67 11 14 19 11 12               0
4 Cazenave Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2026794 6 63   8 13 10 11 8 13           0
5 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 4 63     20 14 13   16           0
6 Legay Robin Rouen Triathlon   5 55   13 11   10 9 12           0
7 Barthes William A.C.A Les Andelys 1999889 6 52 9 9 9 9 9   7           0
8 Milcent Louis Rouen Triathlon   2 41     26   15               0
9 Lamour Arthur A.C.V.A CM1 CM2 Bacqueville 2133987 4 27     6 8 7 6             0
10 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 2 27   10 17                   0
11 Cisse Ewann Menesqueville   4 26     7 7 6   6           0
12 Chesnais Nolan A.C.A Les Andelys 2072135 1 25     25                   0
13 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 23     23                   0
14 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 3 22 8 6 8                   0
15 Quehen Camille Romilly sur Andelle   3 22   7     8 7             0
16 Peudevin  Thelio VRAC 2121151 1 22     22                   0
17 Cauchois Nolan VRAC 17255211 1 18     18                   0
18 Roussette Quentin Pitres   1 16     16                   0
19 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 15     15                   0
20 Bertrand Juliann CAlizay Athletisme 2118291 1 14     14                   0
21 Bessons Tony Pont St Pierre   1 14             14           0
22 Ternisien Mathis A.C.V.A 2142051 2 13 7     6                 0
23 Luthi Marius Muids   1 12   12                     0
24 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   1 12     12                   0
25 Saudrais Antoine Lyons La Foret   1 11             11           0
26 Cornier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 2149278 1 10             10           0
27 Guillerez Paul VRAC 2089624 1 10     10                   0
28 Le Boulanger Léo     1 9             9           0
29 Halleur Enzo M Magnier Charleval   1 8             8           0
30 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 10 21 9 10 6 12            
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine Quevreville La Poterie   7 91 14 15 16 11 12 12 11           0
2 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   5 68     17 13 13 13 12           0
3 Devacht Camille Gaillon   7 67 10 13 10 8 8 10 8           0
4 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   6 54 8 11 9   7 9 10           0
5 Cazenave Clara C Alizay Athletisme 2026789 6 46   8 8 7 6 8 9           0
6 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 35 12 12 11                   0
7 Viger Floralie Val d'Orger   5 31 6 7   6   6 6           0
8 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   3 29 13   7   9               0
9 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 3 23 7 9         7           0
10 Vanrokeghem Sibylle Romilly sur Andelle   2 20       9   11             0
11 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 2 19 9 10                     0
12 Ait Baba Iman VRAC 1683937 1 15     15                   0
13 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 14     14                   0
14 Carrie Juline Muids   1 14   14                     0
15 His Lou Thenouville   1 13     13                   0
16 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
17 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 1 12       12                 0
18 Boissel Zoe Pitres   1 11         11               0
19 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   1 11 11                       0
20 Farjot Doucet Louanne Quevreville la Poterie   1 10       10                 0
21 Mottet Camille Martainville   1 10         10               0
22 Dupres Elise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 7           7             0
23 Galas Eva Muids   1 5   5                     0
24 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 12 8 8 8 7            
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   6 75 13 11 15   14 12 10           0
2 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 7 73 11 9 13 10 11 11 8           0
3 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 7 64 9 8 12 11 9 8 7           0
4 Barbaray Enzo OL Darnetal 2148416 7 56 8 7 10 8 8 9 6           0
5 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 5 53 10 10   12 12   9           0
6 Blondel Lucas Les Deglingos Rigolos   4 37     11 9 10 7             0
7 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   3 20       7 7 6             0
8 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 2 17 12       5               0
9 Duminy Marc A2R 1872280 1 16     16                   0
10 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 1 14     14                   0
11 Bacle Axel Stade Vernolien 1950931 1 13         13               0
12 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   2 12 6 6                     0
13 Jouet Thibault Les Lions Triathlon   1 10           10             0
14 Lelay Ewann E.A.L 2006137 1 9     9                   0
15 Bottier Robin MPR Romilly 1894359 1 8     8                   0
16 Binninger Alban VRAC 1614855 1 7     7                   0
17 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   1 7 7                       0
18 Buisson Romain Charleval   1 6       6                 0
19 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 11 7 9 7 5            
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   7 72 9 10 13 10 10 10 10           0
2 Barbaray Elena OL Darnetal 2148418 7 55 6 8 9 8 8 8 8           0
3 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 6 55   9 10 9 9 9 9           0
4 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   7 48 7 7 7 7 6 7 7           0
5 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 7 47 8 6 8 6 7 6 6           0
6 Arlandis Amelia AC Moisy Cramayel 1412127 2 22         11   11           0
7 Adam Typhaine C Alizay Athletisme 2140456 2 16 10   6                   0
8 Hamnache Denia VRAC 2148072 1 14     14                   0
9 Langlo Margot VRAC 1574478 1 12     12                   0
10 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   1 11     11                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 9 5 6 5 6            
  MINIME GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Auguste Come AS PTT Rouen   6 91   14 20 13 15 15 14           0
2 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 7 89 12 11 17 10 12 14 13           0
3 Lemonnier Nathan Le Mesnil Lieubray   7 88 15 12 12 12 14 12 11           0
4 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   7 63 9 8 10 6 9 11 10           0
5 Bobowik Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys 2031414 6 58 11 10 11 9   10 7           0
6 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 7 57 8 7 8 7 10 8 9           0
7 Torchy Axel MSA Triathlon   5 50 5 13 15     5 12           0
8 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 5 45 10 9 9   8 9             0
9 Frodello Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1442083 3 42     16   13 13             0
10 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 6 39 7 6 6   7 7 6           0
11 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT 1757163 3 37 13   13 11                 0
12 Creusat Erwan Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   2 30 16   14                   0
13 Dupressoir Axel A2R 2060314 1 19     19                   0
14 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 18     18                   0
15 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 1 14 14                       0
16 Mottet Antoine Martainville   1 11         11               0
17 Desforges Ethann Martainville   1 8             8           0
18 Kraiem Amos Charleval   1 8       8                 0
19 Lorentz Louis Alizay   1 7     7                   0
20 D'Astorg Paul Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 15 8 10 10 9            
  CADET FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Pavie Angelique OL Darnetal 2148412 6 45 7 8   8 7 8 7           0
2 Junod Lelyon Elise E.A.C Triathlon   4 38     11 9 9 9             0
3 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 6 36 6 6 5 6   7 6           0
4 Montier Rozenn Les Damps   4 26     8 7 6 5             0
5 Legendre Lena AS PTT Rouen 1415260 3 26 8   10   8               0
6 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
7 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 3 5 4 4 4 2            
  CADET GARCON - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delhotel Stan Gaillon   7 61 11 11 8 11 5 8 7           0
2 Da Cunha Flavien Esteville   5 44 10 10 7 10 7               0
3 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 4 41 12   9 12 8               0
4 Millan Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 5 36 7 7   9   7 6           0
5 Lemonnier Guillaume AS PTT Rouen 1231509 2 26 13     13                 0
6 Dandrel  Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 4 24 6 6 6     6             0
7 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 2 17 8 9                     0
8 Pavie Aurelien OL Darnetal   2 17 9 8                     0
9 Houti Rayan Acquigny   1 8       8                 0
10 Houti Fares Acquigny   1 7       7                 0
11 Vaude Bradley La Haye   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 4 8 3 3 2            
  JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Dandrel  Amelie C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 6 35 6 6 6 6 6 5             0
2 Botte Camille Grigneuseville   1 7     7                   0
3 Jouet Clemence Les Lions Triathlon   1 7           7             0
4 Arlandys Odreane MCA Moissy 1411938 1 6             6           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 2 1 1 2 1            
  SENIOR FEMME - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   7 104 15 21 20 11 12 15 10           0
2 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 5 72   19 19   11 14 9           0
3 Gacoin Julie Romilly sur Andelle   5 72 13 20 16   10 13             0
4 Aguezzailou Anne-Celine MPR Romilly 2073704 6 62 10   14 9 9 12 8           0
5 Moutardier Andree Ste Opportune du Parc   3 53 14 22 17                   0
6 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   6 39   7 6 6 6 8 6           0
7 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   4 37     11 8 8 10             0
8 Ducourant Carine C Alizay Athletisme 2148085 3 37   15 15   7               0
9 Verdet Alexandra Boos   3 36 8 16 12                   0
10 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   4 35     10 7   11 7           0
11 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 29 6 14 9                   0
12 Pesce Caroline Abbeville Triathlon   2 28     18 10                 0
13 Capronnier Marlene Ecole chiens guides d'aveugles   2 23 12 11                     0
14 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 21     21                   0
15 Dron  Emeline VRAC 1969094 1 18   18                     0
16 Liaudet Chloe VRAC 1544010 2 17   10 7                   0
17 Pepin Ophelia E.M.S.A 2075233 1 17   17                     0
18 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 13   13                     0
19 Manien Virginie Alizay   1 13     13                   0
20 Dupard Julie Muids   1 12   12                     0
21 Allezy Nathalie Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 11             11           0
22 Singeot Fiona Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 11 11                       0
23 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 9 9                       0
24 Guidon Delphine Emanville   1 9           9             0
25 Saint Denis Severine Muids   1 9   9                     0
26 Blondel Delphine Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 8     8                   0
27 Frichot Lea VRAC   1 8   8                     0
28 Carpentier Nadege Flipou   1 7           7             0
29 Grenol Gaelle La Chapelle aux Pots   1 7 7                       0
30 Unbekanot Magalie Romilly sur Andelle   1 6           6             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 16 16 6 7 10 6            
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 7 71 11 12 13 9 8 9 9           0
2 Sauret Celine Les Deglingos Rigolos   6 68 12 13 14 10 9 10             0
3 Mirey Celine Poses   7 61 10 10 11 7 7 8 8           0
4 Machado Stephanie Quevreville le Poterie   7 46 6 8 7 6 6 7 6           0
5 Fournier Maghaly Les Damps   4 43       12 10 11 10           0
6 Ravet Vanessa Boos   3 32 9 11 12                   0
7 Roy Sophie Team Val Eure Triathlon   2 25   14   11                 0
8 Ponchant Cathy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 23 8 6 9                   0
9 Lefebvre Cindy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 22 7 7 8                   0
10 Exilie Ingrid VRAC 964906 1 18     18                   0
11 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 17     17                   0
12 Freville Christine Lery   2 16   9         7           0
13 Bruhl Sandrine VRAC 1566741 1 16     16                   0
14 Heyberger Barbara Theillement   1 15     15                   0
15 Brasse Delphine 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1892010 1 10     10                   0
16 Vaude Celine La Haye   1 8       8                 0
17 Binninger Sabine VRAC 1716478 1 6     6                   0
18 Roublique Karine PCLV Le Vaudreuil   1 6           6             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 13 7 5 6 5            
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   7 72 8 10 13 9 12 11 9           0
2 Vivien Florence Acquigny   6 69   12 10 10 14 13 10           0
3 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   5 59     12 11 13 12 11           0
4 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   6 48 7 7 8 8   10 8           0
5 Le Clainche Sylvie OL Darnetal 2143235 4 43 9   11 12 11               0
6 Maillard Valerie 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 206195 6 37   6 6 6 7 6 6           0
7 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   5 36 6   7 7   9 7           0
8 Misic Slavica E.M.S.A 351503 3 27   9 9   9               0
9 Lemoine Nathalie 2AR 1932268 2 13         6 7             0
10 Duval Florence Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 11   11                     0
11 Manelli Emmanuelle La Neuville Chant D'oisel   1 10         10               0
12 Freville Christine Pont St Maxence   1 8           8             0
13 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 8         8               0
14 Liaudet Sylvie VRAC 1286460 1 8   8                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 7 8 7 9 8 6            
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie VRAC 395618 6 49 6 9 9   9 8 8           0
2 Lhuillier Schaeffer Jacqueline 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1759336 6 46   8 8 8 8 7 7           0
3 Capronnier Francoise Les Chiens d'Aveugles   6 34   6 6 6 6 5 5           0
4 Cathelier Gisèle Ecole Chiens d'aveugles   4 28   7 7 7 7               0
5 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 4 4 3 4 3 3            
  VETERAN HOMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bachelet Joel OL Darnetal 676296 7 126 16 21 19 17 20 15 18           0
2 Doucet Marc St Pierre les Elbeuf   7 119 15 20 18 16 19 14 17           0
3 Gacoin Joel AS CHU Rouen   5 99 17 22 21 18 21               0
4 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 7 95 12 15 11 14 14 13 16           0
5 Hauchard Pierre Muids   7 85 10 14 13 10 13 11 14           0
6 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   7 66 7 8 8 12 10 10 11           0
7 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   4 65 13 18 17   17               0
8 Vallee Christian Pleine Form   5 62     12 13 12 12 13           0
9 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   7 59 9 10 9 9 8 7 7           0
10 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 6 59   12 10 11 9 8 9           0
11 Martel Patrick Darnetal   4 56 11 16 14 15                 0
12 Lebegue Gerard Pleine Form 1850037 4 47   11     15 9 12           0
13 Blondel Gerard Les Deglingos Rigolos   5 44 8 9   8 11   8           0
14 Lecocq Patrick Les Spartiates   6 36 6 6 6 6 6   6           0
15 Aid Jean-Jacques 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 2059806 5 34   7 7 7 7 6             0
16 Guirado Louis ASSPR   2 32   17 15                   0
17 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 2 31         16   15           0
18 Aurel Alain Stade Vernolien 1639238 1 20     20                   0
19 Berquier Francois Montigny RC 218805 1 19   19                     0
20 Monscavoir Philippe Blaru   1 18         18               0
21 Deneux Didier E.A.L 579399 1 16     16                   0
22 Morel Laurent OL Darnetal 335853 1 14 14                       0
23 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 1 13   13                     0
24 Anquetil Hubert Grospierres   1 10             10           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 17 16 13 16 10 13            
  VETERAN HOMME 4 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Vendis Christian Team Cyclo Cancer   7 68 10 8 11 10 10 9 10           0
2 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 7 57 9 7 9 8 8 8 8           0
3 Poirier Francis Gisors   6 53 11   10 9 9 5 9           0
4 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   5 30 6 6 6   6 6             0
5 Delagarde Alain Gisors   4 30 8   8 7     7           0
6 Beal Philippe St Germain en Laye   2 13         7   6           0
7 Beaudouin Jannick Les Chiens d'Aveugles   2 13     7 6                 0
8 Heintz Rene OL Darnetal 1277086 1 7 7                       0
9 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   1 7           7             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 3 6 5 5 5 5            
  JUNIOR ESPOIR H - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lebrun Louis  Rouen Triathlon   4 40 9 7 16 8                 0
2 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 5 33,7 8 6 7 6   7             0
3 Fournier Julien Les Damps   3 27     12 7 8               0
4 Huray Fabien Louviers   3 20         7 6 7           0
5 Trehout Simon Stade Vernolien 1307878 1 17     17                   0
6 Heyberger Paul 2AR 1323011 1 15     15                   0
7 Gagneur Thomas VRAC 1125083 1 14     14                   0
8 Chafik Yassir VRAC 1955832 1 13     13                   0
9 Torchy Raphael FSGT Montville 55626666 2 12 6           6           0
10 Faiz Hicham RCC Caudebec 55658093 1 11     11                   0
11 Lancelle Hugo VRAC 1410590 1 10     10                   0
12 Larcopage Florian Stade Vernolien 1864556 1 9     9                   0
13 Hornez Leo Pont de l'Arche   1 8     8                   0
14 Marmion Anthony Olivet   1 8             8           0
15 Faucher Leo 2 AR 1898690 1 7 7                       0
16 Michel Matthieu VRAC 1551298 1 7     7                   0
17 Deffosse Hugo Speedy Sport   1 6         6               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 2 12 3 3 2 3            
  SENIOR FEMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   6 97 19 21 17 16 11   13           0
2 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   6 76 16 17   12 9 12 10           0
3 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   5 76   19 16 15   14 12           0
4 Moulin Stephanie Vandrimare   7 62 9 10 10 8 8 9 8           0
5 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 5 51 12   11 9   10 9           0
6 Creusat Nathalie Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   6 46 8 7 9 7 7 8             0
7 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 45 17 16 12                   0
8 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   3 42   15 13 14                 0
9 Ebinger Laetitia Vandrimare   2 36 18 18                     0
10 Larcheveque Lindsay Evreux   2 31   20       11             0
11 Cossard Anais St Pierre les Elbeuf   3 30 13   6 11                 0
12 Richard Marine Chambery   2 28 15         13             0
13 Ouin Camille Les Damps   4 27 7   8 6   6             0
14 Heroux Charlotte Louviers   4 25 6       6 7 6           0
15 Delaunay Maeva Requins Couronnais Triahtlon   2 23       13 10               0
16 Pialat Heim Aurelie Verneuil sur Avre   1 15     15                   0
17 Briault Marie VRAC 1335775 1 14     14                   0
18 Ivkov Ana Marija Muids   1 14   14                     0
19 Vaillant Emilie CHU Rouen   1 14 14                       0
20 Fourcine Celine Sotteville sous Val   1 13   13                     0
21 Langlois Valerie Boscrobert   1 12   12                     0
22 Blaise Marine Muids   1 11   11                     0
23 Chauvidon Eva Requins CouronnaisTriathlon   1 11             11           0
24 Deroissart Camille Les Hogues   1 11 11                       0
25 Joulys Alice Rouen   1 10       10                 0
26 LaSage Delphine OL Darnetal 2098555 1 10 10                       0
27 Crochet Ginger Muids   1 9   9                     0
28 Carrie Ingrid Muids   1 8   8                     0
29 Eliot Adelaide Igoville   1 7     7                   0
30 Groscol Justine Fresne l'Archeveque   1 7             7           0
31 Coat Maureen Ande   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       14 16 12 11 6 9 8            
  SENIOR HOMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Prieur Samuel Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 7 238 35 39 42 36 23 31 32           0
2 Marmion Julien Onzain   7 236 37 41 32 32 26 33 35           0
3 Barthes Laurent Mezieres en Vexin   7 222 32 33 38 35 25 29 30           0
4 Bonsens Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 6 187 30 35 35 30 24   33           0
5 Bossaert Tristan Rouen Triathlon   5 184   34 45 37   34 34           0
6 Millin Vincent Le Vaudreuil   7 182 25 28 31 27 20 25 26           0
7 Joly Damien Val d'Orger   7 181 29 31 27 26 18 23 27           0
8 Languet Maxime C Alizay Athletisme 428003 7 158 24 24 26 24 17 21 22           0
9 Folliard Guillaume Romilly sur Andelle   4 158 38   47     36 37           0
10 Devaux Mikael Team Trail eure 27   4 153 33 40 41 39                 0
11 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   6 138   26 24 23 19 22 24           0
12 Marie David Lery   6 117   23 22 21 15 18 18           0
13 Lafosse Guillaume R.E.V.E 2086408 3 117 39 42         36           0
14 Nivon Pierre Rouen   4 105     28 28 22 27             0
15 Tourbatez Alexandre Speedy Sport   5 101   22   22 16 20 21           0
16 Auble Cyril C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 6 99 20 18 17 15   14 15           0
17 Thierry Laurent Les Andelys   3 95     36 31   28             0
18 Tourbatez Loic SPEEDY Sport   7 89 12 10 15 13 11 15 13           0
19 Villier Jimmy Flipou   3 88       29   30 29           0
20 Gangloff Sylvain Team Eure Triathlon   2 86     46 40                 0
21 Singeot Loic Les Deglingos Rigolos 66675024 3 85 31   30     24             0
22 Delaune Baptiste Pitres   5 82 14   21 18 13   16           0
23 Equey Pierre Annecy   2 80       41     39           0
24 Boquet Olivier Abbeville Triathlon   2 78     40 38                 0
25 Lescarbotte Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 5 74 18 14 18 14   10             0
26 Herel Thomas Romilly sur Andelle   4 74 21 20 20     13             0
27 Plucka Olivier C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 7 72 13 12 12 11 8 9 7           0
28 Denis Vincent Blainville Crevon   3 72         21 26 25           0
29 Delamare Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 4 64 22   14 16   12             0
30 Cornu Sebastien Gisors   3 61 27 29 5                   0
31 Heurdier François MPR Romilly 2152131 4 59     16 17 12   14           0
32 Beaucousin Martin E.A.L 2144169 2 57     34       23           0
33 Dujarrier Emmanuel Rouen    5 55 15     7 10 11 12           0
34 Ponty Michael Vernon   3 52 17 16 19                   0
35 Colombel Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 5 50 11 9 11 10 9               0
36 Chaudun Romain VRAC 1044651 1 50     50                   0
37 Coral Paul Grand Bourgtheroulde   1 49     49                   0
38 Arriaga Julien FSGT 55754801 1 48     48                   0
39 Monnier Cyril Val de Reuil Triathlon A34038C 2 47 28         19             0
40 Julien Florian C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 7 44,4 8 6 6 6 6 6 6           0
41 Petit Nicolas 2AR 1193819 1 44     44                   0
42 Vittecoq Vincent Cideville   1 43     43                   0
43 Chapelle Cedric Bacqueville   5 42 10 7 10 8   7             0
44 De Smet Anthony C Alizay Athlétisme 2146275 2 42     23 19                 0
45 Viel Quentin Flipou   4 41   13   12   8 8           0
46 Dubos Julien Charleval   5 40 7 8 9 9 7               0
47 Philip Johan E.A.P.E 1634879 1 39     39                   0
48 Chavot Baptiste Requins CouronnaisTriathlon   1 38             38           0
49 Fiquet Aurelien Tosny   1 38   38                     0
50 Dufosse Fabien La Haye Malherbe   1 37   37                     0
51 Souici Cyril Requin Couronnais Tri   1 37     37                   0
52 Herel Nicolas Boos   1 36 36                       0
53 Weingertaer Yves Pacy sur Eure   1 36   36                     0
54 Laboulle Florian Darnetal   1 35           35             0
55 Bruaire Remi Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 34       34                 0
56 Drouard Florian Beauvais Triathlon   1 34 34                       0
57 Figuester Nicolas Louviers   2 33           16 17           0
58 Fleisch Christophe VRAC 1781294 1 33     33                   0
59 Philip Johann E.A.P.E 1634879 1 33       33                 0
60 Huet Damien Saint Cyr l'Ecole   1 32           32             0
61 Singeot Gregory Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 32   32                     0
62 Chevallier Gregory Requins CouronnaisTriathlon A47406C 1 31             31           0
63 Delaunay Thomas Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 30 &nbs