BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
2 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   7 35 5 5   5 5 5 5 5          
3 Lerate August Radepont   7 35 5 5 5 5 5   5 5          
4 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 6 30   5 5   5 5 5 5          
5 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 6 30   5 5   5 5 5 5          
6 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   6 30     5 5 5 5 5 5          
7 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   6 30   5 5   5 5 5 5          
8 Divary Luka Mme Duqesne Douville   5 25 5   5 5     5 5          
9 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   5 25 5 5 5   5     5          
10 Nivon Paul Rouen   5 25     5 5 5 5   5          
11 Colin Rafael Pitres   4 20   5 5     5   5          
12 Colin Cecilia Pitres   4 20   5 5     5   5          
13 Dhenain Maxence Saint Etienne du Rouvray   4 20 5 5 5       5            
14 Quehen Adam Romilly sur Andelle   4 20   5     5 5   5          
15 Vervin Jules Rouen   4 20     5   5 5   5          
16 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 3 15     5 5 5                
17 Viger Camille Val d'Orger   3 15 5   5 5                  
18 Arlandis Lilyrose Moisy Cramayel   2 10         5   5            
19 Baguenier-Desormeaux Malo E.A.P.E 2143047 2 10 5   5                    
20 Cassisa Ruben Mme Eterno  Douville   2 10       5     5            
21 Chapelle Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   2 10 5 5                      
22 Cornu Noam Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10   5 5                    
23 Delsaux Mahe Maternelle Charleval Anabelle   2 10 5   5                    
24 Gadelorge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 2 10     5     5              
25 Goulle Lucas Pont Saint Pierre   2 10 5   5                    
26 Herel Agathe Romilly sur Andelle   2 10 5   5                    
27 Roulle Ethan Mme Eterno  Douville   2 10       5     5            
28 Baptiste Hoany C Alizay Athlétisme 2140461 1 5     5                    
29 Carvalho Mila VRAC 2097666 1 5     5                    
30 Chauvidon Tessa Cleon   1 5             5            
31 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
32 Collongues Liya Ptres   1 5     5                    
33 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
34 Crochemore Eden C Alizay Athletisme 2105134 1 5     5                    
35 De Smet Mia Pitres   1 5     5                    
36 Debroise Jeanne Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
37 Delamare Nohan C Alizay Athlétisme 2150897 1 5     5                    
38 Delamare Antonin Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5             5            
39 Delaunay Aaron Ande   1 5   5                      
40 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5           5              
41 Druenne Lucie Lery   1 5     5                    
42 Dufosse Levi La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
43 Duval Zoe Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
44 Enriquez Manon Boos   1 5   5                      
45 Feret Lea Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
46 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
47 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
48 Galas Jason Muids   1 5   5                      
49 Gambu Louis Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
50 Gille Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5             5            
51 Girard Louison Alizay   1 5     5                    
52 Halleur Maelyne Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5             5            
53 Haumont Axel ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
54 James-Riez Julia Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5             5            
55 Laiguillon Paul La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
56 Lambert Mael Muids   1 5   5                      
57 Lamotte-Blot Nathan Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
58 Lebecq Gris Jessica Maternelle Charleval Isabelle   1 5 5                        
59 Lecomte Valentin Perruel   1 5             5            
60 Leloup Elise Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
61 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
62 Menez Thibaut Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
63 Niakate Lila A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5   5                      
64 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
65 Orly Maxime Mme ChantLes Deglingos Rigolos   1 5             5            
66 Patrinos Lyna Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5             5            
67 Peltier Camille Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
68 Petit Manon 2AR 2027073 1 5     5                    
69 Petit Lucie Bosgouet   1 5     5                    
70 Philip Volkaert Arthur E.A.P.E 2142683 1 5     5                    
71 Picard Emy Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5             5            
72 Pirou Adele Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5             5            
73 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   1 5           5              
74 Regnault Elise Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
75 Regnault Chloe Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
76 Renaux Gabin Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
77 Samson Leo Muids   1 5   5                      
78 Sauvage Mael Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
79 Taine Picard Wyatt Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
80 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
81 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 1 5     5                    
82 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5 5                        
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 25 37 17 13 14 26 14          
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
2 Lemaitre Thomas M Bonte Les Hogues MPR Romilly 1991874 8 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
3 Bonsens Julian Muids   7 35 5 5 5 5 5   5 5          
4 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 7 35 5 5 5 5 5 5   5          
5 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   7 35   5 5 5 5 5 5 5          
6 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 7 35 5 5 5 5   5 5 5          
7 Barthes Margaux Mezieres en Vexin   6 30 5 5 5 5 5   5            
8 Lemaitre Alice Mme Pall Perruel   6 30   5 5 5 5   5 5          
9 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   6 30 5 5   5 5   5 5          
10 Cisse Timeo Mme Ribeiro MenesquevilA.C.V.A 2133177 5 25     5 5 5   5 5          
11 Cisse Noa Mme Ribeiro MenesquevilA.C.V.A 2133176 5 25     5 5 5   5 5          
12 Decorde Ines Mme Canton MenesquevillA.C.V.A 2133174 5 25 5   5 5     5 5          
13 Divary Kelia Douville   5 25 5   5 5 5     5          
14 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 5 25 5 5 5       5 5          
15 Nivon Eva Rouen   5 25     5 5 5 5   5          
16 Paisant Celestin MPR 2125020 5 25 5 5   5 5     5          
17 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   5 25   5 5   5 5 5            
18 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   5 25 5 5 5     5   5          
19 Cornet Owen Romilly sur Andelle   4 20 5 5   5       5          
20 Vervin Manon Rouen   4 20     5   5 5   5          
21 Chapelle Chloe Mme Delaby CP Charleval   3 15 5 5 5                    
22 Delahaye Julian MPR Romilly 2086202 3 15         5 5 5            
23 Lamour Christal CE1 CE2 Bacqueville   3 15       5 5 5              
24 Lebreton Malicia A.C.A Les Andelys 2131142 3 15 5   5     5              
25 Magnin Franchemiche Jean C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 3 15 5 5 5                    
26 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
27 Arlandis Angelyne AC Moisy Cramayel 1927708 2 10         5   5            
28 Brasil Matis A.C.V.A 2132953 2 10       5 5                
29 Delsaux Lola Mme Delaby CP Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
30 Dessuslamarre Gabin Mme Ribeiro MenesquevilA.C.V.A 2097306 2 10           5 5            
31 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   2 10 5     5                  
32 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 2 10       5 5                
33 Gaudin Lucas C Alizay Athlétisme 2105105 2 10 5   5                    
34 Sebban Mahe Mme Owczarczak B B   2 10             5 5          
35 Vincent Zoe Mme Briere Grainvlle   2 10       5     5            
36 Vincent Rose Mme Briere Grainvlle   2 10       5     5            
37 Andre Joséphine Vironvay   1 5             5            
38 Baron Paul Emile Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5             5            
39 Boisfard Nathan Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
40 Bottier Maelan MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5     5                    
41 Bottier Audric MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5     5                    
42 Burette Nolan Mme Canton Menesqueville   1 5             5            
43 Capelle Thomas Evreux 2096303 1 5     5                    
44 Capelle Celian CE1 CE2 Bacqueville   1 5             5            
45 Carrie Lucie Muids   1 5   5                      
46 Cavoleau Timothe Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
47 Cavoleau Louise Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5             5            
48 Chalme Maelys Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
49 Chaplet Maelie Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5             5            
50 Chauvidon Mae Cleon   1 5             5            
51 Coden Svienn A.C.V.A 2097307 1 5 5                        
52 Coeffier Louisa A.C.A Les Andelys 2148045 1 5               5          
53 Collongues Naee Pitres   1 5     5                    
54 Compagnon Gabin M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
55 Decorde Melissa Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
56 Delattre Melissandre M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
57 Delepine Oscar C Alizay Athletisme 2105097 1 5     5                    
58 Deschamps Vambergue Eliott Alizay   1 5     5                    
59 Despothuis Lise  Ecole Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
60 Druenne Mathis VRAC 2128052 1 5     5                    
61 Duche Clara Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
62 Duchesne Elena Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5             5            
63 Dufosse Ethan La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
64 Dumas Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1797810 1 5     5                    
65 Dupuis Mael VRAC 2135109 1 5     5                    
66 Duval Anais CE1 PSP   1 5       5                  
67 Enriquez Meline Boos   1 5   5                      
68 Evrard Ines Les Damps   1 5     5                    
69 Fily Lise VRAC 210833 1 5     5                    
70 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
71 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
72 Fourneaux Noemie M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
73 Fremont Nolan Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
74 Gadeloge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5   5                      
75 Gilles Margaux M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
76 Girard Jules Alizay   1 5     5                    
77 Gournel Noeline Mme Pall Perruel   1 5             5            
78 Griffon Raphael St Jacques sur Darnetal   1 5               5          
79 Guerbette Tom La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
80 Halleur Louka Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
81 Halleur Gwenddoline Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5             5            
82 Haumont Jeremy ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
83 Heintz Stela Rouen   1 5     5                    
84 Houssin Ambre VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
85 Ibos Pierre Les Damps   1 5     5                    
86 Joly Tymea Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5   5                      
87 Laiguillon Clement La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
88 Lamour Olivia Val de Reuil   1 5               5          
89 Langlois Mathis Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
90 Le Boulanger Noa Vironvay   1 5             5            
91 Le Guevellou Louane AS Leves Athletisme 2147774 1 5       5                  
92 Lebas Betty Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5             5            
93 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
94 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 5   5                      
95 Lecour Thais Muids   1 5   5                      
96 Lefay-Godard Chloe M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
97 Leger Lilas Muids   1 5   5                      
98 Leger Loo Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5             5            
99 Lemercier Agathe Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 5   5                      
100 Leportier Ines Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5             5            
101 Lhermitte Noah Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
102 Louvet Esteban MPR Romilly 2100290 1 5     5                    
103 Mabire Erwann Mme Owczarczak B B   1 5               5          
104 Malle Bastien Mme Owczarczak B B   1 5             5            
105 Millin Victor Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                        
106 Mogali Ysae Alizay   1 5     5                    
107 Mogoli Noham Alizay   1 5     5                    
108 Mongreville Pierre Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
109 Mongreville Pauline Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5 5                        
110 Niakate Manel A.C.A Les Andelys 2131661 1 5   5                      
111 Orly Charline Mme OwczaLes Deglingos Rigolos   1 5             5            
112 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 1 5     5                    
113 Peltier Jade Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
114 Pepin Yan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5             5            
115 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 1 5     5                    
116 Pierdet Gabin Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
117 Pirou Antoine Mme Chollet Perriers   1 5             5            
118 Ponty Meryl C alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
119 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
120 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
121 Raton Grenier Lorenzo VRAC 2089711 1 5     5                    
122 Ravet Lenny Boos   1 5   5                      
123 Regnault Lucie Mme Owczarczak B B   1 5             5            
124 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 1 5     5                    
125 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
126 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
127 Sotin Fressigne Leane VRAC 2109164 1 5     5                    
128 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
129 Vanrokeghem Salim Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 30 54 29 20 13 48 23          
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 8 125 16 13 21 17 12 14 15 12         5
2 Etur Lucie M Lamouret C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 7 113   14 24 18 13 15 16 13         0
3 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 8 104 13 9 19 14 9 13 12 10         5
4 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 8 90 14 8 13 12 8 10 11 9         5
5 Baghiani Jade MPR Romilly 1481927 7 86 12 10 16 13 11   13 11         0
6 Joly Ocelya M Magnier CM1 CM2 Charleval   7 59 10 7 9 11 7 8   7         0
7 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   5 44 11 6 10     9   8         0
8 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 3 44 15     15     14           0
9 Marechal Clara Mme Furbeyre Rosay A.C.V.A 2097308 5 36 8     7   7 8 6         0
10 Lebreton Zohra A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 3 31 9   11     11             0
11 Heyberger Lison Theillement   1 23     23                   0
12 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 22     22                   0
13 Beaumesnil Sarah VRAC 1745512 1 20     20                   0
14 Lelay Nolwenn E.A.L 2113668 1 18     18                   0
15 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   2 17     7 10                 0
16 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 17     17                   0
17 Lecompte Breham Maiwen CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 16       16                 0
18 Safsouf Ferrouja C Alirzay Athletisme   1 15     15                   0
19 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athlétisme 2140477 1 14     14                   0
20 Viger Laelyne Mme Fosse Grainville   2 13 7     6                 0
21 Blondel Jade Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 12     12                   0
22 Foricelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 1 12           12             0
23 Marie Isaure Muids   1 12   12                     0
24 Stein Jade Muids   1 11   11                     0
25 Cassisa Enola CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 10             10           0
26 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 10         10               0
27 Gournel Lucile M Dufour Les Hogues   1 9             9           0
28 Rose Maelle CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 9       9                 0
29 Boutinet Agathe VRAC 2116507 1 8     8                   0
30 Langlois Kaina Mme Viel (ULIS) Charleval   1 8       8                 0
31 Lhermitte Clara Mme Fontaine CM1 CM2 Charleval   1 7             7           0
32 Despothuis Angele Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
33 Heurdier Lisa Flipou   1 6         6               0
34 Hourdel Lena C Alizay Athletisme   1 6           6             0
35 Konate Charlotte Mme Mouquet B B   1 6             6           0
36 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 19 13 8 10 11 8          
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Leopol Mme Furbeyre Rosay A.C.V.A 1892360 8 128 12 15 24 13 14 11 17 17         5
2 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 7 94 10 11 21 12   10 15 15         0
3 Creusat Dimitry Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   6 81 11 14 19 11 12     14         0
4 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 5 79     20 14 13   16 16         0
5 Cazenave Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2026794 7 75   8 13 10 11 8 13 12         0
6 Legay Robin Rouen Triathlon   6 68   13 11   10 9 12 13         0
7 Barthes William A.C.A Les Andelys 1999889 6 52 9 9 9 9 9   7           0
8 Milcent Louis Rouen Triathlon   2 41     26   15               0
9 Lamour Arthur A.C.V.A CM1 CM2 Bacqueville 2133987 5 34     6 8 7 6   7         0
10 Cisse Ewann Menesqueville   5 32     7 7 6   6 6         0
11 Quehen Camille Romilly sur Andelle   4 31   7     8 7   9         0
12 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 4 30 8 6 8         8         0
13 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 2 27   10 17                   0
14 Chesnais Nolan A.C.A Les Andelys 2072135 1 25     25                   0
15 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 23     23                   0
16 Peudevin  Thelio VRAC 2121151 1 22     22                   0
17 Cornier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 2149278 2 21             10 11         0
18 Cauchois Nolan VRAC 17255211 1 18     18                   0
19 Roussette Quentin Pitres   1 16     16                   0
20 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 15     15                   0
21 Bertrand Juliann CAlizay Athletisme 2118291 1 14     14                   0
22 Bessons Tony Pont St Pierre   1 14             14           0
23 Ternisien Mathis A.C.V.A 2142051 2 13 7     6                 0
24 Luthi Marius Muids   1 12   12                     0
25 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   1 12     12                   0
26 Saudrais Antoine Lyons La Foret   1 11             11           0
27 Doublet Mattew Flipou   1 10               10         0
28 Guillerez Paul VRAC 2089624 1 10     10                   0
29 Le Boulanger Léo Vironvay   1 9             9           0
30 Halleur Enzo M Magnier Charleval   1 8             8           0
31 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 10 21 9 10 6 12 12          
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine Quevreville La Poterie   8 109 14 15 16 11 12 12 11 13         5
2 Devacht Camille Gaillon   8 82 10 13 10 8 8 10 8 10         5
3 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   6 82     17 13 13 13 12 14         0
4 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   7 63 8 11 9   7 9 10 9         0
5 Cazenave Clara C Alizay Athletisme 2026789 7 54   8 8 7 6 8 9 8         0
6 Viger Floralie Val d'Orger   6 37 6 7   6   6 6 6         0
7 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 35 12 12 11                   0
8 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   3 29 13   7   9               0
9 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 3 23 7 9         7           0
10 Boissel Zoe Pitres   2 23         11     12         0
11 Mottet Camille Martainville   2 21         10     11         0
12 Vanrokeghem Sibylle Romilly sur Andelle   2 20       9   11             0
13 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 2 19 9 10                     0
14 Ait Baba Iman VRAC 1683937 1 15     15                   0
15 Dupres Elise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   2 14           7   7         0
16 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 14     14                   0
17 Carrie Juline Muids   1 14   14                     0
18 His Lou Thenouville   1 13     13                   0
19 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
20 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 1 12       12                 0
21 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   1 11 11                       0
22 Farjot Doucet Louanne Quevreville la Poterie   1 10       10                 0
24 Galas Eva Muids   1 5   5                     0
25 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 12 8 8 8 7 9          
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 8 87 11 9 13 10 11 11 8 9         5
2 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   7 86 13 11 15   14 12 10 11         0
3 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 8 76 9 8 12 11 9 8 7 7         5
4 Barbaray Enzo OL Darnetal 2148416 8 67 8 7 10 8 8 9 6 6         5
5 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 6 63 10 10   12 12   9 10         0
6 Blondel Lucas Les Deglingos Rigolos   4 37     11 9 10 7             0
7 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 3 25 12       5     8         0
8 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   3 20       7 7 6             0
9 Duminy Marc A2R 1872280 1 16     16                   0
10 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 1 14     14                   0
11 Bacle Axel Stade Vernolien 1950931 1 13         13               0
12 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   2 12 6 6                     0
13 Jouet Thibault Les Lions Triathlon   1 10           10             0
14 Lelay Ewann E.A.L 2006137 1 9     9                   0
15 Bottier Robin MPR Romilly 1894359 1 8     8                   0
16 Binninger Alban VRAC 1614855 1 7     7                   0
17 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   1 7 7                       0
18 Buisson Romain Charleval   1 6       6                 0
19 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 11 7 9 7 5 6          
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   8 88 9 10 13 10 10 10 10 11         5
2 Barbaray Elena OL Darnetal 2148418 8 68 6 8 9 8 8 8 8 8         5
3 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 7 65   9 10 9 9 9 9 10         0
4 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 8 59 8 6 8 6 7 6 6 7         5
5 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   8 59 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 6         5
6 Arlandis Amelia AC Moisy Cramayel 1412127 2 22         11   11           0
7 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   2 20     11         9         0
8 Adam Typhaine C Alizay Athletisme 2140456 2 16 10   6                   0
9 Hamnache Denia VRAC 2148072 1 14     14                   0
10 Langlo Margot VRAC 1574478 1 12     12                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 9 5 6 5 6 6          
  MINIME GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 8 109 12 11 17 10 12 14 13 15         5
2 Auguste Come AS PTT Rouen 1520231 7 107   14 20 13 15 15 14 16         0
3 Lemonnier Nathan Le Mesnil Lieubray   8 103 15 12 12 12 14 12 11 10         5
4 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   8 77 9 8 10 6 9 11 10 9         5
5 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 8 69 8 7 8 7 10 8 9 7         5
6 Bobowik Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys 2031414 7 66 11 10 11 9   10 7 8         0
7 Torchy Axel MSA Triathlon   6 64 5 13 15     5 12 14         0
8 Frodello Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1442083 4 55     16   13 13   13         0
9 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 7 45 7 6 6   7 7 6 6         0
10 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 5 45 10 9 9   8 9             0
11 Creusat Erwan Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 42 16   14         12         0
12 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT 1757163 3 37 13   13 11                 0
13 Mottet Antoine Martainville   2 22         11     11         0
14 Dupressoir Axel A2R 2060314 1 19     19                   0
15 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 18     18                   0
16 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 1 14 14                       0
17 Desforges Ethann Martainville   1 8             8           0
18 Kraiem Amos Charleval   1 8       8                 0
19 Lorentz Louis Alizay   1 7     7                   0
20 D'Astorg Paul Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 15 8 10 10 9 11          
  CADET FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Pavie Angelique OL Darnetal 2148412 7 53 7 8   8 7 8 7 8         0
2 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 7 42 6 6 5 6   7 6 6         0
3 Junod Lelyon Elise E.A.C Triathlon   4 38     11 9 9 9             0
4 Legendre Lena AS PTT Rouen 1415260 4 35 8   10   8     9         0
5 Montier Rozenn Les Damps   5 33     8 7 6 5   7         0
6 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
7 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 1 7   7                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 3 5 4 4 4 2 4          
  CADET GARCON - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delhotel Stan Gaillon   7 61 11 11 8 11 5 8 7           0
2 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 5 51 12   9 12 8     10         0
3 Da Cunha Flavien Esteville   5 44 10 10 7 10 7               0
4 Millan Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 6 43 7 7   9   7 6 7         0
5 Dandrel  Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 5 30 6 6 6     6   6         0
6 Lemonnier Guillaume AS PTT Rouen 1231509 2 26 13     13                 0
7 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 2 17 8 9                     0
8 Pavie Aurelien OL Darnetal   2 17 9 8                     0
9 Houti Rayan Acquigny   2 16       8       8         0
10 Houti Fares Acquigny   2 16       7       9         0
11 Ostyn Matteo Gilles   1 11               11         0
12 Vaude Bradley La Haye   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 4 8 3 3 2 6          
  JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Dandrel  Amelie C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 7 41 6 6 6 6 6 5   6         0
2 Botte Camille Grigneuseville   1 7     7                   0
3 Cheron Leana AC Quevilly Couronne 1565926 1 7               7         0
4 Jouet Clemence Les Lions Triathlon   1 7           7             0
5 Arlandys Odreane MCA Moissy 1411938 1 6             6           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2          
  SENIOR FEMME - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   8 117 15 21 20 11 12 15 10 13         0
2 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 6 84   19 19   11 14 9 12         0
3 Aguezzailou Anne-Celine MPR Romilly 2073704 7 73 10   14 9 9 12 8 11         0
4 Gacoin Julie Romilly sur Andelle   5 72 13 20 16   10 13             0
5 Moutardier Andree Ste Opportune du Parc   3 53 14 22 17                   0
6 Ducourant Carine C Alizay Athletisme 2148085 4 47   15 15   7     10         0
7 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   7 45   7 6 6 6 8 6 6         0
8 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   5 45     11 8 8 10   8         0
9 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   5 44     10 7   11 7 9         0
10 Verdet Alexandra Boos   3 36 8 16 12                   0
11 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 29 6 14 9                   0
12 Pesce Caroline Abbeville Triathlon   2 28     18 10                 0
13 Pepin Ophelia E.M.S.A 2075233 2 24   17           7         0
14 Capronnier Marlene Ecole chiens guides d'aveugles   2 23 12 11                     0
15 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 21     21                   0
16 Dron  Emeline VRAC 1969094 1 18   18                     0
17 Liaudet Chloe VRAC 1544010 2 17   10 7                   0
18 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 13   13                     0
19 Manien Virginie Alizay   1 13     13                   0
20 Dupard Julie Muids   1 12   12                     0
21 Allezy Nathalie TVT   1 11             11           0
22 Singeot Fiona Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 11 11                       0
23 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 9 9                       0
24 Guidon Delphine Emanville   1 9           9             0
25 Saint Denis Severine Muids   1 9   9                     0
26 Blondel Delphine Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 8     8                   0
27 Frichot Lea VRAC   1 8   8                     0
28 Carpentier Nadege Flipou   1 7           7             0
29 Grenol Gaelle La Chapelle aux Pots   1 7 7                       0
30 Unbekanot Magalie Romilly sur Andelle   1 6           6             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 16 16 6 7 10 6 8          
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 8 79 11 12 13 9 8 9 9 8         0
2 Sauret Celine Les Deglingos Rigolos   7 77 12 13 14 10 9 10   9         0
3 Mirey Celine Poses   8 68 10 10 11 7 7 8 8 7         0
4 Fournier Maghaly Les Damps   5 53       12 10 11 10 10         0
5 Machado Stephanie Quevreville le Poterie   8 52 6 8 7 6 6 7 6 6         0
6 Ravet Vanessa Boos   3 32 9 11 12                   0
7 Roy Sophie TVT   2 25   14   11                 0
8 Ponchant Cathy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 23 8 6 9                   0
9 Lefebvre Cindy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 22 7 7 8                   0
10 Exilie Ingrid VRAC 964906 1 18     18                   0
11 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 17     17                   0
12 Freville Christine Lery   2 16   9         7           0
13 Bruhl Sandrine VRAC 1566741 1 16     16                   0
14 Heyberger Barbara Theillement   1 15     15                   0
15 Brasse Delphine 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1892010 1 10     10                   0
16 Vaude Celine La Haye   1 8       8                 0
17 Binninger Sabine VRAC 1716478 1 6     6                   0
18 Roublique Karine PCLV Le Vaudreuil   1 6           6             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 13 7 5 6 5 5          
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   8 86 8 10 13 9 12 11 9 14         0
2 Vivien Florence Acquigny   7 81   12 10 10 14 13 10 12         0
3 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   6 72     12 11 13 12 11 13         0
4 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   7 57 7 7 8 8   10 8 9         0
5 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   6 47 6   7 7   9 7 11         0
6 Maillard Valerie 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 206195 7 44   6 6 6 7 6 6 7         0
7 Le Clainche Sylvie OL Darnetal 2143235 4 43 9   11 12 11               0
8 Misic Slavica E.M.S.A 351503 4 37   9 9   9     10         0
9 Freville Christine Pont St Maxence   2 14           8   6         0
10 Lemoine Nathalie 2AR 1932268 2 13         6 7             0
11 Duval Florence Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 11   11                     0
12 Manelli Emmanuelle La Neuville Chant D'oisel   1 10         10               0
13 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 8         8               0
14 Liaudet Sylvie VRAC 1286460 1 8   8                     0
15 Ostyn Annie Gilles   1 8               8         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 7 8 7 9 8 6 9          
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lecuyer Anne-Marie VRAC 395618 7 57 6 9 9   9 8 8 8         0
2 Lhuillier Schaeffer Jacqueline 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1759336 7 53   8 8 8 8 7 7 7         0
3 Capronnier Francoise Les Chiens d'Aveugles   7 39   6 6 6 6 5 5 5         0
4 Cathelier Gisèle Ecole Chiens d'aveugles   4 28   7 7 7 7               0
5 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       2 4 4 3 4 3 3 3          
  VETERAN HOMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bachelet Joel OL Darnetal 676296 8 140 16 21 19 17 20 15 18 14         0
2 Doucet Marc St Pierre les Elbeuf   8 132 15 20 18 16 19 14 17 13         0
3 Gacoin Joel AS CHU Rouen   6 114 17 22 21 18 21     15         0
4 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 8 107 12 15 11 14 14 13 16 12         0
5 Hauchard Pierre Muids   8 94 10 14 13 10 13 11 14 9         0
6 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   8 74 7 8 8 12 10 10 11 8         0
7 Vallee Christian Pleine Form   6 73     12 13 12 12 13 11         0
8 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 7 66   12 10 11 9 8 9 7         0
9 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   4 65 13 18 17   17               0
10 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   7 59 9 10 9 9 8 7 7           0
11 Martel Patrick Darnetal   4 56 11 16 14 15                 0
12 Lebegue Gerard Pleine Form 1850037 4 47   11     15 9 12           0
13 Blondel Gerard Les Deglingos Rigolos   5 44 8 9   8 11   8           0
14 Aid Jean-Jacques 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 2059806 6 40   7 7 7 7 6   6         0
15 Lecocq Patrick Les Spartiates   6 36 6 6 6 6 6   6           0
16 Guirado Louis ASSPR   2 32   17 15                   0
17 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 2 31         16   15           0
18 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 2 23   13           10         0
19 Aurel Alain Stade Vernolien 1639238 1 20     20                   0
20 Berquier Francois Montigny RC 218805 1 19   19                     0
21 Monscavoir Philippe Blaru   1 18         18               0
22 Deneux Didier E.A.L 579399 1 16     16                   0
23 Morel Laurent OL Darnetal 335853 1 14 14                       0
24 Anquetil Hubert Grospierres   1 10             10           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 17 16 13 16 10 13 10          
  VETERAN HOMME 4 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Vendis Christian Team Cyclo Cancer   8 79 10 8 11 10 10 9 10 11         0
2 Lauvray Jean A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1461617 8 66 9 7 9 8 8 8 8 9         0
3 Poirier Francis Gisors   7 63 11   10 9 9 5 9 10         0
4 Delagarde Alain Gisors   5 37 8   8 7     7 7         0
5 Bastier Jean-Paul Rebets   6 36 6 6 6   6 6   6         0
6 Beal Philippe St Germain en Laye   3 21         7   6 8         0
7 Beaudouin Jannick Les Chiens d'Aveugles   2 13     7 6                 0
8 Heintz Rene OL Darnetal 1277086 1 7 7                       0
9 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   1 7           7             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       6 3 6 5 5 5 5 6          
  JUNIOR ESPOIR H - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lebrun Louis  Rouen Triathlon   4 40 9 7 16 8                 0
2 Ridel Alexis C Alizay Athletisme 1247394 6 40 8 6 7 6   7   6         0
3 Fournier Julien Les Damps   3 27     12 7 8               0
4 Huray Fabien Louviers   3 20         7 6 7           0
5 Trehout Simon Stade Vernolien 1307878 1 17     17                   0
6 Heyberger Paul 2AR 1323011 1 15     15                   0
7 Gagneur Thomas VRAC 1125083 1 14     14                   0
8 Deffosse Hugo Speedy Sport   2 13         6     7         0
9 Chafik Yassir VRAC 1955832 1 13     13                   0
10 Torchy Raphael FSGT Montville 55626666 2 12 6           6           0
11 Faiz Hicham RCC Caudebec 55658093 1 11     11                   0
12 Lancelle Hugo VRAC 1410590 1 10     10                   0
13 Larcopage Florian Stade Vernolien 1864556 1 9     9                   0
14 Hornez Leo Pont de l'Arche   1 8     8                   0
15 Marmion Anthony Olivet   1 8             8           0
16 Faucher Leo 2 AR 1898690 1 7 7                       0
17 Michel Matthieu VRAC 1551298 1 7     7                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 2 12 3 3 2 3 2          
  SENIOR FEMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Chevalier Chloe Bourg Beaudouin   7 110 19 21 17 16 11   13 13         0
2 Have Elise Rouen Triathlon   6 87   19 16 15   14 12 11         0
3 Matheron Vicky Le Vaudreuil   6 76 16 17   12 9 12 10           0
4 Moulin Stephanie Vandrimare   8 70 9 10 10 8 8 9 8 8         0
5 Coiffier Chrystabel C Alizay Athletisme 1969231 6 60 12   11 9   10 9 9         0
6 Creusat Nathalie Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   7 53 8 7 9 7 7 8   7         0
7 Singeot Caroline Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 45 17 16 12                   0
8 Profit Alix Pont de l'Arche   3 42   15 13 14                 0
9 Ebinger Laetitia Vandrimare   2 36 18 18                     0
10 Larcheveque Lindsay Evreux   2 31   20       11             0
11 Cossard Anais St Pierre les Elbeuf   3 30 13   6 11                 0
12 Richard Marine Chambery   2 28 15         13             0
13 Ouin Camille Les Damps   4 27 7   8 6   6             0
14 Heroux Charlotte Louviers   4 25 6       6 7 6           0
15 Delaunay Maeva Requins Couronnais Triahtlon   2 23       13 10               0
16 Crochet Ginger Muids   2 15   9           6         0
17 Pialat Heim Aurelie Verneuil sur Avre   1 15     15                   0
18 Briault Marie VRAC 1335775 1 14     14                   0
19 Ivkov Ana Marija Muids   1 14   14                     0
20 Vaillant Emilie CHU Rouen   1 14 14                       0
21 Fourcine Celine Sotteville sous Val   1 13   13                     0
22 Langlois Valerie Boscrobert   1 12   12                     0
23 Van Tol Alexia Sotteville Les Rouen   1 12               12         0
24 Blaise Marine Muids   1 11   11                     0
25 Chauvidon Eva Requins CouronnaisTriathlon   1 11             11           0
26 Deroissart Camille Les Hogues   1 11 11                       0
27 Joulys Alice Rouen   1 10       10                 0
28 LaSage Delphine OL Darnetal 2098555 1 10 10                       0
29 Ravily Anais La Bouille   1 10               10         0
30 Carrie Ingrid Muids   1 8   8                     0
31 Eliot Adelaide Igoville   1 7     7                   0
32 Groscol Justine Fresne l'Archeveque   1 7             7           0
33 Coat Maureen Ande   1 6   6                     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       14 16 12 11 6 9 8 8          
  SENIOR HOMME - 10 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Prieur Samuel Requins Couronnais Triathlon A52488C 8 272 35 39 42 36 23 31 32 34         0
2 Marmion Julien Onzain   8 271 37 41 32 32 26 33 35 35         0
3 Barthes Laurent Mezieres en Vexin   8 253 32 33 38 35 25 29 30 31         0
4 Bonsens Kevin A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1848603 7 217 30 35 35 30 24   33 30         0
5 Millin Vincent Le Vaudreuil   8 208 25 28 31 27 20 25 26 26         0
6 Joly Damien Val d'Orger   8 206 29 31 27 26 18 23 27 25         0
7 Bossaert Tristan Rouen Triathlon   5 184   34 45 37   34 34           0
8 Languet Maxime C Alizay Athletisme 428003 8 182 24 24 26 24 17 21 22 24         0
9 Lamour Ludovic Val de Reuil   7 166   26 24 23 19 22 24 28         0
10 Folliard Guillaume Romilly sur Andelle   4 158 38   47     36 37           0
11 Devaux Mikael Team Trail eure 27   4 153 33 40 41 39                 0
12 Marie David Lery   7 138   23 22 21 15 18 18 21         0
13 Tourbatez Alexandre Speedy Sport   6 121   22   22 16 20 21 20         0
14 Villier Jimmy Flipou   4 121       29   30 29 33         0
15 Lafosse Guillaume R.E.V.E 2086408 3 117 39 42         36           0
16 Auble Cyril C Alizay Athletisme 1696103 7 113 20 18 17 15   14 15 14         0
17 Nivon Pierre Rouen   4 105     28 28 22 27             0
18 Denis Vincent Blainville Crevon   4 101         21 26 25 29         0
19 Delaune Baptiste Pitres   6 100 14   21 18 13   16 18         0
20 Tourbatez Loic SPEEDY Sport   8 99 12 10 15 13 11 15 13 10         0
21 Thierry Laurent Les Andelys   3 95     36 31   28             0
22 Singeot Loic Les Deglingos Rigolos 66675024 4 90 31   30     24   5         0
23 Lescarbotte Mickael C Alizay Athletisme 1971635 6 87 18 14 18 14   10   13         0
24 Delamare Sebastien C Alizay Athletisme 2098680 5 86 22   14 16   12   22         0
25 Gangloff Sylvain Team Eure Triathlon   2 86     46 40                 0
26 Plucka Olivier C Alizay Athletisme 2105089 8 83 13 12 12 11 8 9 7 11         0
27 Equey Pierre Annecy   2 80       41     39           0
28 Boquet Olivier Abbeville Triathlon   2 78     40 38                 0
29 Heurdier François MPR Romilly 2152131 5 76     16 17 12   14 17         0
30 Herel Thomas Romilly sur Andelle   4 74 21 20 20     13             0
31 Dujarrier Emmanuel Rouen    6 71 15     7 10 11 12 16         0
32 Laboulle Florian Darnetal   2 71           35   36         0
33 Cornu Sebastien Gisors   3 61 27 29 5                   0
34 Beaucousin Martin E.A.L 2144169 2 57     34       23           0
35 Figuester Nicolas Louviers   3 52           16 17 19         0
36 Ponty Michael Vernon   3 52 17 16 19                   0
37 Julien Florian C Alizay Athletisme 1903336 8 51 8 6 6 6 6 6 6 7         0
38 Chapelle Cedric Bacqueville   6 50 10 7 10 8   7   8         0
39 Colombel Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 2073137 5 50 11 9 11 10 9               0
40 Chaudun Romain VRAC 1044651 1 50     50                   0
41 Coral Paul Grand Bourgtheroulde   1 49     49                   0
42 Arriaga Julien FSGT 55754801 1 48     48                   0
43 Monnier Cyril Val de Reuil Triathlon A34038C 2 47 28         19             0
44 Petit Nicolas 2AR 1193819 1