BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Desforges Nolan OL Darnetal   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Alili Sofia Pont de L'Arche   11 55 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Lerate August Radepont   11 55 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
4 Robert Loe Ecardenville sur Eure   9 45   5 5   5 5 5 5 5   5 5  
5 Colin Rafael Pitres   8 40   5 5     5   5 5 5 5 5  
6 Foulquier Charlotte C Alizay Athletisme 2140484 8 40   5 5   5 5 5 5 5     5  
7 Foulquier Audrey C Alizay Athletisme 2140488 8 40   5 5   5 5 5 5 5     5  
8 Ibrir Adam Gaillon   8 40 5 5 5   5     5 5   5 5  
9 Nivon Paul Rouen   8 40     5 5 5 5   5 5   5 5  
10 Colin Cecilia Pitres   7 35   5 5     5   5   5 5 5  
11 Divary Luka Mme Duqesne Douville   7 35 5   5 5     5 5 5     5  
12 Fournier Valentin Les Damps   7 35     5 5 5 5 5 5     5    
13 Quehen Adam Romilly sur Andelle   7 35   5     5 5   5 5   5 5  
14 Vervin Jules Rouen   7 35     5   5 5   5 5   5 5  
15 Dhenain Maxence Saint Etienne du Rouvray   6 30 5 5 5       5       5 5  
16 Leroy Sacha C Alizay Athletisme 1947878 4 20     5 5 5       5        
17 Ben Djaballah Lyam A.C.A Les Andelys   3 15                   5 5 5  
18 Gadelorge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 3 15     5     5     5        
19 Goulle Lucas Pont Saint Pierre   3 15 5   5           5        
20 Lamotte-Blot Nathan Bacqueville   3 15       5             5 5  
21 Niakate Lila Les Andelys   3 15   5               5   5  
22 Roulle Ethan Mme Eterno  Douville   3 15       5     5   5        
23 Viger Camille Val d'Orger   3 15 5   5 5                  
24 Arlandis Lilyrose Moisy Cramayel   2 10         5   5            
25 Baguenier-Desormeaux Malo E.A.P.E 2143047 2 10 5   5                    
26 Cassisa Ruben Mme Eterno  Douville   2 10       5     5            
27 Chapelle Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   2 10 5 5                      
28 Cornu Noam Les Deglingos Rigolos   2 10   5 5                    
29 Delsaux Mahe Maternelle Charleval Anabelle   2 10 5   5                    
30 Duval Zoe Mme Duqesne Douville   2 10       5         5        
31 Herel Agathe Romilly sur Andelle   2 10 5   5                    
32 James-Riez Julia Mme Duqesne Douville   2 10             5   5        
33 Quitard Melisse Touffreville   2 10           5     5        
34 Vercruysse Heloise C Alizay Athletisme 2129078 2 10     5                 5  
35 Antunes Leo Mme Duqesne Douville   1 5                 5        
36 Auble Maelys A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                   5      
37 Audam Tom Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
38 Baptiste Hoany C Alizay Athlétisme 2140461 1 5     5                    
39 Barthes Maelo Mezieres en Vexin   1 5                     5    
40 Benoit Matheo Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
41 Benoit Lucian Autheuil Authouillet   1 5                       5  
42 Berthome Noah A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                   5      
43 Bouhours Axel Mme Marie Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
44 Caron Celian Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
45 Carvalho Mila VRAC 2097666 1 5     5                    
46 Catherine Valentin Mme Marie Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
47 Chauvidon Tessa Cleon   1 5             5            
48 Chedru Justine Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
49 Chedru Lisa Pont Saint Pierre   1 5                 5        
50 Cheret Yael C Alizay Athletisme 2026853 1 5     5                    
51 Chevallier Lola Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5                       5  
52 Coiffier Melina C Alizay Athletisme   1 5                     5    
53 Collongues Liya Ptres   1 5     5                    
54 Couty Emmanuel Alizay   1 5     5                    
55 Crochemore Eden C Alizay Athletisme 2105134 1 5     5                    
56 Cuhurenu Amelia Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
57 De Smet Mia Pitres   1 5     5                    
58 Debroise Jeanne Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
59 Delamare Nohan C Alizay Athlétisme 2150897 1 5     5                    
60 Delamare Antonin Mme Loynel Perriers   1 5             5            
61 Delarche Tim Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
62 Delarue Marylou Mme Duqesne Douville   1 5                 5        
63 Delaunay Aaron Ande   1 5   5                      
64 Denis Jules Blainville Crevon   1 5           5              
65 Dillard Roxane Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
66 Divary Ivan Douville   1 5                       5  
67 Dorchy Oscar A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                   5      
68 Druenne Lucie Lery   1 5     5                    
69 Dufosse Levi La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
70 Dumont Parent Jeanne Mme Marie Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
71 Dusanter Hugo GS CP Bacqueville   1 5                     5    
72 Enriquez Manon Boos   1 5   5                      
73 Feret Lea Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
74 Fontaine Mya Cleon   1 5                       5  
75 Fourcine Agathe Sotteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
76 Fourcine Alice Sooteville sous Val   1 5   5                      
77 Fumey Sacha Mme Marie Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
78 Fumey Clementine Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
79 Galas Jason Muids   1 5   5                      
80 Galle Lucas Pont ST Pierre   1 5                       5  
81 Gambu Louis Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
82 Gille Tom Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5             5            
83 Girard Louison Alizay   1 5     5                    
84 Halleur Maelyne Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5             5            
85 Haumont Axel ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
86 Heutte Corentin Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
87 Julien Antoine Mme Eterno  Douville   1 5                 5        
88 Laiguillon Paul La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
89 Lambert Mael Muids   1 5   5                      
90 Lasseron Ethan Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
91 Launay Clement Mme Parmentier Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
92 Lebecq Gris Jessica Maternelle Charleval Isabelle   1 5 5                        
93 Lecomte Valentin Perruel   1 5             5            
94 Leloup Elise Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
95 Leulier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                   5      
96 Luthi Ugo Muids   1 5   5                      
97 Manach Evan ST Pierre de Bosguerard   1 5                 5        
98 Manach Maina St Pierre de Bailleul   1 5                 5        
99 Menez Thibaut Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5       5                  
100 Obert Liam VRAC 2085268 1 5     5                    
101 Orly Maxime Mme ChantLes Deglingos Rigolos   1 5             5            
102 Patrinos Lyna Mme Chanteperdrix Vandrimare   1 5             5            
103 Peltier Camille Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
104 Pernuit Malandain Jules Mme Marie Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
105 Petit Manon 2AR 2027073 1 5     5                    
106 Petit Lucie Bosgouet   1 5     5                    
107 Philip Volkaert Arthur E.A.P.E 2142683 1 5     5                    
108 Picard Emy Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5             5            
109 Pigne Cyril Mme Marie Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
110 Pirou Adele Mme Dupuis Perriers   1 5             5            
111 Quillet Jeanne A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                   5      
112 Quitard Ambre Touffreville    1 5                 5        
113 Regnault Elise Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
114 Regnault Chloe Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
115 Renaux Gabin Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5             5            
116 Riberpray Thibaut Mme Duquesne Douville   1 5                 5        
117 Roussel Dany Mme Eterno  Douville   1 5                 5        
118 Samson Leo Muids   1 5   5                      
119 Sauvage Mael Mme Lebrun Radepont   1 5       5                  
120 Taine Picard Wyatt Mme Eterno Douville   1 5       5                  
121 Tamburrini Gino Muids   1 5   5                      
122 Vievard Ewen Maternelle Charleval Angelique   1 5 5                        
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       16 25 37 17 13 14 26 14 44 13 17 23  
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Aguezzailou Soukaina MPR Romilly  2060577 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Lemaitre Thomas MPR Romilly 1991874 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Bonsens Julian Muids   11 55 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
4 Kieffer Thomas A.C.A Les Andelys 2105914 11 55 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5  
5 Lamour Julia Val de Reuil   11 55   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
6 Travaille Dorian A.C.A Les Andelys 2094427 11 55 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
7 Lemaitre Alice Perruel   10 50   5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
8 Cisse Timeo A.C.V.A 2133177 9 45     5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
9 Cisse Noa A.C.V.A 2133176 9 45     5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
10 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   9 45 5 5   5 5   5 5   5 5 5  
11 Barthes Margaux Mezieres en Vexin   8 40 5 5 5 5 5   5     5 5    
12 Nivon Eva Rouen   8 40     5 5 5 5   5 5   5 5  
13 Robert Lina Ecardanville sur Eure   8 40   5 5   5 5 5   5   5 5  
14 Cornet Owen Romilly sur Andelle   7 35 5 5   5       5 5 5 5    
15 Divary Kelia Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   7 35 5   5 5 5     5 5     5  
16 Paisant Celestin MPR Romilly 2125020 7 35 5 5   5 5     5 5     5  
17 Vervin Manon Rouen   7 35     5   5 5   5 5   5 5  
18 Decorde Ines Mme Canton MenesquevillA.C.V.A 2133174 6 30 5   5 5     5 5 5        
19 Julien Dorlon Emma E.M.S.A 1921698 6 30 5 5 5       5 5       5  
20 Lamour Christal CE1 CE2 Bacqueville   6 30       5 5 5     5   5 5  
21 Sebban Mahe Vandrimare   6 30             5 5 5 5 5 5  
22 Capelle Celian A.C.A Les Andelys 2031435 5 25             5   5 5 5 5  
23 Chapelle Chloe Mme Delaby CP Charleval   5 25 5 5 5               5 5  
24 Singeot Yanis Les Deglingos Rigolos   5 25 5 5 5     5   5          
25 Delahaye Julian MPR Romilly 2086202 4 20         5 5 5     5      
26 Divary Salome Doudeville sur Andelle   4 20 5     5         5     5  
27 Lebreton Malicia A.C.A Les Andelys 2131142 4 20 5   5     5           5  
28 Gaudin Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 2105105 3 15 5   5           5        
29 Magnin Franchemiche Jean C Alizay Athletisme 2129065 3 15 5 5 5                    
30 Niakate Manel A.C.A Les Andelys 2131661 3 15   5               5   5  
31 Singeot Timeo Les Deglingos Rigolos   3 15 5 5 5                    
32 Arlandis Angelyne AC Moisy Cramayel 1927708 2 10         5   5            
33 Brasil Matis A.C.V.A 2132953 2 10       5 5                
34 Delsaux Lola Mme Delaby CP Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
35 Dessuslamarre Gabin Mme Ribeiro MenesquevilA.C.V.A 2097306 2 10           5 5            
36 Dreyer Gaston A.C.V.A 2141979 2 10       5 5                
37 Duval Anais Mmes Floris/ Grenier Pt St Pie   2 10       5         5        
38 Mabire Erwann Vandrimare   2 10               5   5      
39 Mongreville Pierre Fresne l'Archeveque   2 10 5                     5  
40 Mongreville Pauline Fresne l'Archeveque   2 10 5                     5  
41 Peudevin Livia VRAC 2121147 2 10     5           5        
42 Vincent Zoe Mme Briere Grainvlle   2 10       5     5            
43 Vincent Rose Mme Briere Grainvlle   2 10       5     5            
44 Andre Joséphine Vironvay   1 5             5            
45 Baron Paul Emile Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5             5            
46 Bertrand Pierre Mme Joly Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
47 Boisfard Nathan Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
48 Bottier Maelan MPR Romilly 1894351 1 5     5                    
49 Bottier Audric MPR Romilly 1894339 1 5     5                    
50 Bouhours Ruben Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
51 Burette Nolan Mme Canton Menesqueville   1 5             5            
52 Capelle Thomas Evreux 2096303 1 5     5                    
53 Caron Enola Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
54 Carrie Lucie Muids   1 5   5                      
55 Cavoleau Timothe Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
56 Cavoleau Louise Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5             5            
57 Chalme Maelys Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
58 Chaplet Maelie Mme Leblond Perriers   1 5             5            
59 Chauvidon Mae Cleon   1 5             5            
60 Choet Arthur Mmes Floris/ Grenier Pt St Pie   1 5                 5        
61 Coden Svienn A.C.V.A 2097307 1 5 5                        
62 Coeffier Louisa A.C.A Les Andelys 2148045 1 5               5          
63 Collongues Naee Pitres   1 5     5                    
64 Compagnon Gabin M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
65 Decorde Melissa Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
66 Delamare Liloo Mmes Floris/ Grenier Pt St Pie   1 5                 5        
67 Delarue Emma Mme Joly Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
68 Delattre Melissandre M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
69 Delepine Oscar C Alizay Athletisme 2105097 1 5     5                    
70 Deschamps Vambergue Eliott Alizay   1 5     5                    
71 Despothuis Lise  Ecole Perriers sur Andelle    1 5 5                        
72 D'Hermy Wargnier Clement A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                       5  
73 Druenne Mathis VRAC 2128052 1 5     5                    
74 Duche Clara Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
75 Duchesne Elena Mme Bertin Perruel   1 5             5            
76 Dudouet Mathis Mme Entz/ M Godart Pt St Pierr   1 5                 5        
77 Dufosse Ethan La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
78 Dumas Maffeo Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1797810 1 5     5                    
79 Dupuis Mael VRAC 2135109 1 5     5                    
80 Enriquez Meline Boos   1 5   5                      
81 Evrard Ines Les Damps   1 5     5                    
82 Fily Lise VRAC 210833 1 5     5                    
83 Folliard Robin Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
84 Folliard Erwann Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
85 Fourneaux Noemie M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
86 Fremont Nolan Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
87 Gadeloge Theo MPR Romilly 2100481 1 5   5                      
88 Gilles Margaux M Soposki Grainville   1 5       5                  
89 Girard Jules Alizay   1 5     5                    
90 Gournel Noeline Mme Pall Perruel   1 5             5            
91 Griffon Raphael St Jacques sur Darnetal   1 5               5          
92 Guerbette Tom La Haye Malherbe   1 5   5                      
93 Halleur Louka Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
94 Halleur Gwenddoline Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5             5            
95 Haumont Jeremy ASL Vernon   1 5   5                      
96 Heintz Stela Rouen   1 5     5                    
97 Heutte Hugo Mme Joly Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
98 Houssin Ambre VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
99 Ibos Pierre Les Damps   1 5     5                    
100 Joly Tymea Mme Maupou CE1 Charleval   1 5   5                      
101 Juillard-Colaco Kalista Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
102 Julien Louis Mme Joly Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
103 Lahely Jushua VRAC 1986189 1 5                       5  
104 Laiguillon Clement La Vaupaliere   1 5 5                        
105 Lamour Olivia Val de Reuil   1 5               5          
106 Langlois Mathis Mme Petit Radepont   1 5       5                  
107 Lasseron Enora Mme Joly Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
108 Le Boulanger Noa Vironvay   1 5             5            
109 Le Guevellou Louane AS Leves Athletisme 2147774 1 5       5                  
110 Lebas Betty Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5             5            
111 Lebecq Gris Jennifer Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5 5                        
112 Lecour Elouan Muids   1 5   5                      
113 Lecour Thais Muids   1 5   5                      
114 Lefay-Godard Chloe M Bonte Les Hogues   1 5             5            
115 Leger Lilas Muids   1 5   5                      
116 Leger Loo Mme Delaby CP Charleval   1 5             5            
117 Lemercier Agathe Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 5   5                      
118 Leportier Ines Mme Dupre Vandrimare   1 5             5            
119 Lhermitte Noah Mme Lancelevee CE2 Charleval   1 5             5            
120 Lhostis Louka Mmes Floris/ Grenier Pt St Pie   1 5                 5        
121 Louvet Esteban MPR Romilly 2100290 1 5     5                    
122 Machuret Noah Mme Joly Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
123 Malle Bastien Mme Owczarczak B B   1 5             5            
124 Meyrieux-Charriot Jessy Mme Joly Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
125 Milinaire Evan Vikings Haut Normands   1 5                       5  
126 Millin Victor Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                        
127 Mogali Ysae Alizay   1 5     5                    
128 Mogoli Noham Alizay   1 5     5                    
129 Orly Charline Mme OwczaLes Deglingos Rigolos   1 5             5            
130 Paisant Lucille Mme Entz/ M Godart Pt St Pierr   1 5                 5        
131 Papin Theo E.M.S.A 1881133 1 5     5                    
132 Peltier Jade Morgny la Pommeraie   1 5 5                        
133 Pepin Yan Mme Ribeiro Menesqueville   1 5             5            
134 Pierdet Gabin Mme Dupont Vandrimare   1 5             5            
135 Pierre Lauris A.C.A Les Andelys 2136022 1 5                       5  
136 Pilon Ryan Les Andelys   1 5                       5  
137 Pirou Antoine Mme Chollet Perriers   1 5             5            
138 Ponty Meryl C alizay Athletisme   1 5     5                    
139 Profit Diane Pont de l'Arche   1 5     5                    
140 Quenet Malya Alizay   1 5     5                    
141 Racine Mael St Pierre les Elbeuf   1 5                     5    
142 Raton Grenier Lorenzo VRAC 2089711 1 5     5                    
143 Ravet Lenny Boos   1 5   5                      
144 Regnault Lucie Mme Owczarczak B B   1 5             5            
145 Requier Maria C Alizay Athletisme 2076930 1 5     5                    
146 Riberpray Manon Mmes Khan/Royer Pt St Pierre   1 5                 5        
147 Roth Nathalia Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
148 Roth Daniel Romilly sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
149 Rousseaux Liam Mme Entz/ M Godart Pt St Pierr   1 5                     5    
150 Roussel Enzo MPR Romilly 1894367 1 5                 5        
151 Sotin Fressigne Leane VRAC 2109164 1 5     5                    
152 Tostain Lylou VRAC 1596663 1 5     5                    
153 Vanrokeghem Salim Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       29 30 54 29 20 13 48 23 39 18 21 30  
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Kanhan Yoroba Ysaline C Alizay Athletisme 1952625 12 213 16 13 21 17 12 14 15 12 15 11 15 12 40
2 Etur Lucie C Alizay Athletisme 1794152 11 201   14 24 18 13 15 16 13 17 12 16 13 30
3 Aguezzailou Ana MPR Romilly 2008773 12 189 13 9 19 14 9 13 12 10 16 9 14 11 40
4 Joly Ocelya Charleval   11 122 10 7 9 11 7 8   7 10 7 9 7 30
5 Bonnegent Coline E.M.S.A 1789078 9 107 14 8 13 12 8 10 11 9     12   10
6 Baghiani Jade Mme Colleret Pt St MPR Romilly 1481927 8 99 12 10 16 13 11   13 11       8 5
7 Cavelier Anyle SPN Vernon 2028163 6 77 15     15     14   14 10   9 0
8 Kieffer Melanie Villers sur le Roule   7 60 11 6 10     9   8   6 10   0
9 Fericelli Margot C Alizay Athletisme 2140477 4 51     14     12     12   13   0
10 Marechal Clara A.C.V.A 2097308 7 47 8     7   7 8 6     5 6 0
11 Beaumesnil Sarah Mme Colleret Pt St PierreVRAC 1745512 2 33     20           13       0
12 Lebreton Zohra A.C.A Les Andelys 2319253 3 31 9   11     11             0
13 Laroche Aurelie Pont de l'Arche   3 24     7 10             7   0
14 Heyberger Lison Theillement   1 23     23                   0
15 Belhocine Lina VRAC 1940996 1 22     22                   0
16 Cassisa Enola CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   2 21             10       11   0
17 Lelay Nolwenn E.A.L 2113668 1 18     18                   0
18 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 17     17                   0
19 Lecompte Breham Maiwen CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 16       16                 0
20 Safsouf Ferrouja C Alirzay Athletisme   1 15     15                   0
21 Viger Laelyne Mme Fosse Grainville   2 13 7     6                 0
22 Blondel Jade Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 12     12                   0
23 Marie Isaure Muids   1 12   12                     0
24 Lefebvre Romane Mme Colleret Pt St Pierre   1 11                 11       0
25 Stein Jade Muids   1 11   11                     0
26 Benoit Lily Rose Autheuil Autouillet   1 10                       10 0
27 D'Astorg Clemence E.A.P.E 2133855 1 10         10               0
28 Camperveux Rousseau Mathide Eugenie  Mme Colleret Pt St Pierre   1 9                 9       0
29 Gournel Lucile M Dufour Les Hogues   1 9             9           0
30 Rose Maelle CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 9       9                 0
31 Adam Lena Mme Entz/ M Godart Pt St Pierr   1 8                 8       0
32 Ben Djaballah Maia A.C.A Les Andelys 2149412 1 8                   8     0
33 Boutinet Agathe VRAC 2116507 1 8     8                   0
34 Langlois Kaina Mme Viel (ULIS) Charleval   1 8       8                 0
35 Reinhart Mia Les Damps   1 8                     8   0
36 Duval Lucile Mme Colleret Pt St Pierre   1 7                 7       0
37 Lhermitte Clara Mme Fontaine CM1 CM2 Charleval   1 7             7           0
38 Despothuis Angele Ecole Perriers sur Andelle   1 6 6                       0
39 Heurdier Lisa Flipou   1 6         6               0
40 Hourdel Lena C Alizay Athletisme   1 6           6             0
41 Konate Charlotte Mme Mouquet B B   1 6             6           0
42 Laurent Naomi Mme Colleret Pt St Pierre   1 6                 6       0
43 Gambu Margot C Alizay Athletisme  1797830 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 19 13 8 10 11 8 12 7 11 8  
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Leopol A.C.V.A 1892360 12 231 12 15 24 13 14 11 17 17 22 14 15 17 40
2 Travaille Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys 2011364 11 171 10 11 21 12   10 15 15 19 11 12 5 30
3 Creusat Dimitry Andelle Natation   10 157 11 14 19 11 12     14 18 9 14 15 20
4 Cazenave Arthur C Alizay Athletisme 2026794 10 132   8 13 10 11 8 13 12 16   10 11 20
5 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 8 125     20 14 13   16 16   12 13 16 5
6 Cisse Ewann Menesqueville   9 82     7 7 6   6 6 9 15 8 8 10
7 Legay Robin Rouen Triathlon   7 76   13 11   10 9 12 13   8     0
8 Barthes William A.C.A Les Andelys 1999889 8 74 9 9 9 9 9   7     6 11   5
9 Quehen Camille Romilly sur Andelle   7 62   7     8 7   9 12   9 10 0
10 Milcent Louis Rouen Triathlon   3 62     26   15       21       0
11 Lamour Arthur A.C.V.A CM1 CM2 Bacqueville 2133987 8 60     6 8 7 6   7 8   6 7 5
12 Peudevin  Thelio VRAC 2121151 2 42     22           20       0
13 Cornier Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 2149278 4 40             10 11   7   12 0
14 Pilon Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 2131079 5 39 8 6 8         8       9 0
15 Chesnais Nolan A.C.A Les Andelys 2072135 2 38     25             13     0
16 Machet Gabriel VRAC 2031502 2 27   10 17                   0
17 Bizon Alexis VRAC 1777802 1 23     23                   0
18 Cauchois Nolan VRAC 17255211 1 18     18                   0
19 Piard Thomas Mme Colleret Pt St Pierre   1 17                 17       0
20 Roussette Quentin Pitres   1 16     16                   0
21 Audam Maxence Mme Entz/ M Godart Pt St Pierr   1 15                 15       0
22 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 15     15                   0
23 Beranger Thibault     1 14                       14 0
24 Bertrand Juliann CAlizay Athletisme 2118291 1 14     14                   0
25 Bessons Tony Pont St Pierre   1 14             14           0
26 Gadelorge Enzo Heuqueville   1 14                 14       0
27 Ternisien Mathis A.C.V.A 2142051 2 13 7     6                 0
28 Divary Dany Douville   1 13                       13 0
29 Lefebvre Erwan Mme Entz/ M Godart Pt St Pierr   1 13                 13       0
30 Luthi Marius Muids   1 12   12                     0
31 Profit Come Pont de l'Arche   1 12     12                   0
32 Roussel Raphael Mme Entz/ M Godart Pt St Pierr   1 11                 11       0
33 Saudrais Antoine Lyons La Foret   1 11             11           0
34 Bertrand Hadrien Mme Colleret Pt St Pierre   1 10                 10       0
35 Bonin Doryan A.C.A Les Andelys 1934103 1 10                   10     0
36 Doublet Mattew Flipou   1 10               10         0
37 Guillerez Paul VRAC 2089624 1 10     10                   0
38 Le Boulanger Léo Vironvay   1 9             9           0
39 Halleur Enzo M Magnier Charleval   1 8             8           0
40 Depinay John Mme Entz/ M Godart Pt St Pierr   1 7                 7       0
41 Dusanter Antoine CM1 CM2 Bacqueville   1 7                     7   0
42 Goncalves Anthonie Pavilly   1 5                 5       0
43 Millin Louis Le Vaudreuil   1 5 5                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 10 21 9 10 6 12 12 17 10 10 12  
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Machado Erine Quevreville La Poterie   12 190 14 15 16 11 12 12 11 13 12 10 11 13 40
2 Devacht Camille Gaillon   12 157 10 13 10 8 8 10 8 10 10 9 10 11 40
3 Miftahouddine Ella Quevreville la Poterie   10 154     17 13 13 13 12 14 14 11 12 15 20
4 Leseul Amandine Villers sur le Roule   11 127 8 11 9   7 9 10 9 9 7 8 10 30
5 Cazenave Clara C Alizay Athletisme 2026789 10 98   8 8 7 6 8 9 8 8   7 9 20
6 Viger Floralie Val d'Orger   8 55 6 7   6   6 6 6 6     7 5
7 Pasco Justine A.C.A Les Andelys 1924806 7 54 7 9         7   11 6 6 8 0
8 Mottet Camille Martainville   4 46         10     11 13     12 0
9 Magnin-Franchemiche Claira C Alizay Athletisme 1491982 3 35 12 12 11                   0
10 Malras Julia Le Mesnil Esnard   3 29 13   7   9               0
11 Boissel Zoe Pitres   2 23         11     12         0
12 Dupres Elise La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   3 21           7   7 7       0
13 Vanrokeghem Sibylle Romilly sur Andelle   2 20       9   11             0
14 Farjot Doucet Louanne Quevreville la Poterie   2 19       10             9   0
15 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 2 19 9 10                     0
16 Ait Baba Iman VRAC 1683937 1 15     15                   0
17 Bruhl Margot VRAC 1892412 1 14     14                   0
18 Carrie Juline Muids   1 14   14                     0
19 Rochette Camille Piranhas 2153845 1 14                       14 0
20 His Lou Thenouville   1 13     13                   0
21 Denisselle Celia VRAC 1764474 1 12     12                   0
22 Mosteiro Enea StadeSottevillais 1610308 1 12       12                 0
23 Stalin Marie-Lou Tosny   1 11 11                       0
24 Mercier Marine A.C.A Les Andelys 2123717 1 8                   8     0
25 Divary Maellia Douville   1 6                       6 0
26 Galas Eva Muids   1 5   5                     0
27 Gambu Albane C Alizay Athletisme  1949200 1 5     5                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       9 10 12 8 8 8 7 9 9 6 7 10  
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Enos Timeo Rosay sur Lieure   11 160 13 11 15   14 12 10 11 11 10 11 12 30
2 Lemaitre Romain MPR Romilly 1880397 12 159 11 9 13 10 11 11 8 9 9 9 9 10 40
3 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A 1800855 12 141 9 8 12 11 9 8 7 7 7 7 8 8 40
4 Barbaray Enzo OL Darnetal 2148416 12 134 8 7 10 8 8 9 6 6 8 8 7 9 40
5 Lemonnier Thibault US Forgionne 1787243 8 89 10 10   12 12   9 10     10 11 5
6 Voisin Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1701305 6 48 12       5     8 10   6 7 0
7 Blondel Lucas Les Deglingos Rigolos   4 37     11 9 10 7             0
8 Delhotel Enzo Gaillon   5 32       7 7 6     6     6 0
9 Duminy Marc A2R 1872280 1 16     16                   0
10 Lelay Yann VRAC 2006143 1 14     14                   0
11 Bacle Axel Stade Vernolien 1950931 1 13         13               0
12 Lemercier Louis Val d'Orger   2 12 6 6                     0
13 Jouet Thibault Les Lions Triathlon   1 10           10             0
14 Lelay Ewann E.A.L 2006137 1 9     9                   0
15 Bottier Robin MPR Romilly 1894359 1 8     8                   0
16 Binninger Alban VRAC 1614855 1 7     7                   0
17 Speybrouck Rafael Bezu St Eloi   1 7 7                       0
18 Bonin Mathys A.C.A Les Andelys 1934108 1 6                   6     0
19 Buisson Romain Charleval   1 6       6                 0
20 Vigne Valentin VRAC 1815866 1 6     6                   0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 11 7 9 7 5 6 6 5 6 7  
  MINIME FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Robert Christelle Touffreville   12 165 9 10 13 10 10 10 10 11 11 10 11 10 40
2 Barbaray Elena OL Darnetal 2148418 12 132 6 8 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 6 8 8 40
3 Dauga Juliette C Alizay Athletisme 1903361 11 131   9 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 30
4 Etur Emma C Alizay Athletisme 1712827 12 123 8 6 8 6 7 6 6 7 8 7 7 7 40
5 Le Tourneur Laure Romilly sur Andelle   11 102 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 6 6   6 6 30
6 Robert Nell Ecardenville sur Eure   5 51     11         9 10   10 11 0
7 Arlandis Amelia AC Moisy Cramayel 1412127 2 22         11   11           0
8 Adam Typhaine C Alizay Athletisme 2140456 2 16 10   6                   0
9 Hamnache Denia VRAC 2148072 1 14     14                   0
10 Langlo Margot VRAC 1574478 1 12     12                   0
11 Drouet Amelie A.C.A Les Andelys 1917488 1 8                   8     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       5 5 9 5 6 5 6 6 6 5 6 6  
  MINIME GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Mira Aurelien C Alizay Athletisme 1666836 12 194 12 11 17 10 12 14 13 15 14 11 13 12 40
2 Lemonnier Nathan Le Mesnil Lieubray   11 164 15 12 12 12 14 12 11 10 13   12 11 30
3 Auguste Come AS PTT Rouen 1520231 9 147   14 20 13 15 15 14 16 17 13     10
4 Torchy Axel MSA Triathlon   10 133 5 13 15     5 12 14 15 9 11 14 20
5 Aguezzailou Naim MPR Romilly 2073708 11 118 8 7 8 7 10 8 9 7 8   7 9 30
6 Bobowik Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys 2031414 10 111 11 10 11 9   10 7 8   7 8 10 20
7 Faucher Tony St Ouen du Tilleul   10 109 9 8 10 6 9 11 10 9     9 8 20
8 Bonnegent Mateo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 11 100 7 6 6   7 7 6 6 6 6 6 7 30
9 Creusat Erwan Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   6 83 16   14         12 16 12   13 0
10 Frodello Nathan C Alizay Athletisme 1442083 5 67     16   13 13   13 12       0
11 Lemonnier Bastien AS PTT 1757163 4 47 13   13 11         10       0
12 Hourdel Liamm C Alizay Athletisme 1850723 5 45 10 9 9   8 9             0
13 Mottet Antoine Martainville   4 43         11     11 11   10   0
14 Dupressoir Axel A2R 2060314 1 19     19                   0
15 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 18     18                   0
16 Desforges Ethann Martainville   2 15             8   7       0
17 Lecacheux Gabin E.M.S.A 1397243 1 15                       15 0
18 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 1 14 14                       0
20 Hebert Maxence Les Requins Couronnais   1 10                   10     0
21 Boissy Elouan Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   1 9                 9       0
22 Auble Romain A.C.A Les Andelys 1379703 1 8                   8     0
23 Kraiem Amos Charleval   1 8       8                 0
24 Lorentz Louis Alizay   1 7     7                   0
25 Divary Tom Douville   1 6                       6 0
26 D'Astorg Paul Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5               0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 9 15 8 10 10 9 11 12 8 8 10  
  CADET FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Pavie Angelique OL Darnetal 2148412 11 102 7 8   8 7 8 7 8 7 6 8 8 20
2 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 10 69 6 6 5 6   7 6 6 5   6 6 10
3 Montier Rozenn MPR Romilly 2162980 7 47     8 7 6 5   7     7 7 0
4 Junod Lelyon Elise E.A.C Triathlon   4 38     11 9 9 9             0
5 Legendre Lena AS PTT Rouen 1415260 4 35 8   10   8     9         0
6 Liebart Maylis E.M.S.A 1297875 1 10                       10 0
7 Besnard Lucie E.M.S.A 1805173 1 9                       9 0
8 Deniel Charlotte E.A.P.E 1231024 1 9     9                   0
9 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 1 7   7                     0
10 Hebert Anne-Charlotte Les Requins Couronnais   1 7                   7     0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 3 5 4 4 4 2 4 2 2 3 5  
  CADET GARCON - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Delhotel Stan Gaillon   11 125 11 11 8 11 5 8 7   11 11 12 10 20
2 Millan Axel C Alizay Athletisme 1410411 10 79 7 7   9   7 6 7 6 8 6 6 10
3 Dandrel  Lucas C Alizay Athletisme 1247381 9 65 6 6 6     6   6 7 6 9 8 5
4 Houti Fares Acquigny   6 54       7       9 10 9 10 9 0
5 Legendre Matteo AS PTT Rouen 1415263 5 51 12   9 12 8     10         0
6 Houti Rayan Acquigny   6 47       8       8 9 7 8 7 0
7 Da Cunha Flavien Esteville   5 44 10 10 7 10 7               0
8 Lemonnier Guillaume AS PTT Rouen 1231509 3 38 13     13         12       0
9 Pavie Aurelien OL Darnetal   4 35 9 8             8 10     0
10 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 2 17 8 9                     0
11 Ostyn Matteo Gilles   1 11               11         0
12 Saigre Loup Le Vaudreuil   1 11                     11   0
13 Saigre Liam Le Vaudreuil   1 7                     7   0
14 Vaude Bradley La Haye   1 6       6                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       8 6 4 8 3 3 2 6 7 6 7 5  
  JUNIOR ESPOIR F - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Dandrel  Amelie C Alizay Athletisme 1177183 10 69 6 6 6 6 6 5   6   6 6 6 10
2 Botte Camille Grigneuseville   1 7     7                   0
3 Campain Eulalie Mont Saint Aignan   1 7                   7     0
4 Cheron Leana AC Quevilly Couronne 1565926 1 7               7         0
5 Jouet Clemence Les Lions Triathlon   1 7           7             0
6 Arlandys Odreane MCA Moissy 1411938 1 6             6           0
7 Vallee Neve RTH76 2033519 1 6                 6       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1  
  SENIOR FEMME - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Avenel Pauline Gouy   12 197 15 21 20 11 12 15 10 13 16 9 12 13 30
2 Dron Anne-Sophie VRAC 463793 9 127   19 19   11 14 9 12 15   11 12 5
3 Gacoin Julie Romilly sur Andelle   9 120 13 20 16   10 13     14 8 10 11 5
4 Aguezzailou Anne-Celine MPR Romilly 2073704 10 113 10   14 9 9 12 8 11 13   9 8 10
5 Ducourant Carine C Alizay Athletisme 2148085 8 79   15 15   7     10 9 7 7 9 0
6 Leprestre Delphine Rouen   8 73     10 7   11 7 9 11   8 10 0
7 Joly Audrey Val d'Orger   10 72   7 6 6 6 8 6 6 6 6   5 10
8 Leprestre Melanie Rouen   8 68     11 8 8 10   8 10   6 7 0
9 Moutardier Andree Ste Opportune du Parc   3 53 14 22 17                   0
10 Verdet Alexandra Boos   3 36 8 16 12                   0
11 Misic Jovana Gaillon   3 29 6 14 9                   0
12 Pesce Caroline Abbeville Triathlon   2 28     18 10                 0
13 Pepin Ophelia E.M.S.A 2075233 2 24   17           7         0
14 Capronnier Marlene Ecole chiens guides d'aveugles   2 23 12 11                     0
15 Denisselle Vanessa VRAC 2054746 1 21     21                   0
16 Dron  Emeline VRAC 1969094 1 18   18                     0
17 Liaudet Chloe VRAC 1544010 2 17   10 7                   0
18 Lebrun Elodie Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 13   13                     0
19 Manien Virginie Alizay   1 13     13                   0
20 Dupard Julie Muids   1 12   12                     0
21 Toure N'Deye Fatou Boisguillaume   1 12                 12       0
22 Allezy Nathalie TVT   1 11             11           0
23 Singeot Fiona Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 11 11                       0
24 Despothuis Gaelle Perriers sur Andelle   1 9 9                       0
25 Guidon Delphine Emanville   1 9           9             0
26 Saint Denis Severine Muids   1 9   9                     0
27 Blondel Delphine Les Deglingos Rigolos   1 8     8                   0
28 Frichot Lea VRAC   1 8   8                     0
29 Gauthier Iris Saint Etienne du Rouvray   1 8                 8       0
30 Carpentier Nadege Flipou   1 7           7             0
31 Grenol Gaelle La Chapelle aux Pots   1 7 7                       0
32 Pasquier Camille Darnetal   1 7                 7       0
33 Unbekanot Magalie Romilly sur Andelle   1 6           6             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       10 16 16 6 7 10 6 8 11 4 7 8  
  VETERAN FEMME 1 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Voisin Stephanie A.C.A Les Andelys 1  2075936 12 146 11 12 13 9 8 10 9 9 10 8 8 9 30
2 Mirey Celine Poses   12 131 10 10 11 7 7 9 8 8 9 7 7 8 30
3 Machado Stephanie Quevreville le Poterie   12 107 6 8 7 6 6 7 6 6 6 6 6 7 30
4 Sauret Celine Les Deglingos Rigolos   8 90 12 13 14 10 9 11   10 11       0
5 Fournier Maghaly Les Damps   7 74       12 10 12 10 11     9 10 0
6 Freville Christine Lery   5 38   9       8 7 7 7       0
7 Ravet Vanessa Boos   3 32 9 11 12                   0
8 Lefebvre Cindy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   4 28 7 7 8                 6 0
9 Roy Sophie TVT   2 25   14   11                 0
10 Ponchant Cathy Andelle Natation Pt St Pierre   3 23 8 6 9                   0
11 Exilie Ingrid VRAC 964906 1 18     18                   0
12 Jolly Celine Montville RC 1563575 1 17     17                   0
13 Bruhl Sandrine VRAC 1566741 1 16     16                   0
14 Heyberger Barbara Theillement   1 15     15                   0
15 Brasse Delphine 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1892010 1 10     10                   0
16 Genevieve Stephanie Bosc Hyons   1 8                 8       0
17 Vaude Celine La Haye   1 8       8                 0
18 Binninger Sabine VRAC 1716478 1 6     6                   0
19 Roublique Karine PCLV Le Vaudreuil   1 6           6             0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       7 9 13 7 5 7 5 6 6 3 4 5  
  VETERAN FEMME 2 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Le Corveller Sylvie St Pierre de Bailleul   12 156 8 10 13 9 11 10 9 14 10 12 10 10 30
2 Vivien Florence Acquigny   11 141   12 10 10 13 12 10 12 9 10 12 11 20
3 Karp Juliette Romilly sur Andelle   9 106     12 11 12 11 11 13   11 11 9 5
4 Gallet Sylvie Pleine Form   10 88 7 7 8 8   9 8 9 8 7 7   10
5 Saintpere Anne-Marie Fresne l'Archeveque   10 87 6   7 7   8 7 11 7 9 8 7 10
6 Maillard Valerie 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 206195 11 86   6 6 6 6 6 6 7 6 6 6 5 20
7 Misic Slavica E.M.S.A 351503 7 61   9 9   8     10   8 9 8 0
8 Le Clainche Sylvie OL Darnetal 2143235 4 42 9   11 12 10               0
9 Lemoine Nathalie 2AR 1932268 2 13         6 7             0
10 Duval Florence Team Val Eure Triathlon   1 11   11                     0
11 Manelli Emmanuelle La Neuville Chant D'oisel   1 10         10               0
12 Le Guen Myriam A.C.A Les Andelys 1 1450528 1 8         8               0
13 Liaudet Sylvie VRAC 1286460 1 8   8                     0
14 Ostyn Annie Gilles   1 8               8         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       4 7 8 7 9 7 6 8 5 7 7 6  
  VETERAN FEMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Lhuillier Schaeffer Jacqueline 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 1759336 11 105   8 8 8 8 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 20
2 Capronnier Francoise Les Chiens d'Aveugles   12 103 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 6 6 30
3 Lecuyer Anne-Marie VRAC 395618 10 94 6 9 9   9 8 8 8 9   9 9 10
4 Cathelier Gisèle Ecole Chiens d'aveugles   8 54   7 7 7 7       7 5 7 7 0
5 Conard  Fredette PAAC 974658 1 10                 10       0
6 Michaux Martine C Alizay Athletisme 119156 1 7 7                       0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       3 4 4 3 4 3 3 3 5 3 4 4  
  VETERAN HOMME 3 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Bachelet Joel OL Darnetal 676296 12 238 16 21 19 17 20 15 18 14 18 16 17 17 30
2 Doucet Marc St Pierre les Elbeuf   12 228 15 20 18 16 19 14 17 13 17 15 16 18 30
3 Gacoin Joel AS CHU Rouen   10 197 17 22 21 18 21     15 19 17 18 19 10
4 Nolius Jose OL Darnetal 923030 12 182 12 15 11 14 14 13 16 12 14 10 11 10 30
5 Hauchard Pierre Muids   12 177 10 14 13 10 13 11 14 9 12 12 14 15 30
6 Houdayer Jean-Claude Pierrelaye   12 144 7 8 8 12 10 10 11 8 10 9 10 11 30
7 Vallee Christian Pleine Form   10 122     12 13 12 12 13 11 11 11 8 9 10
8 Languet Marc C Alizay Athletisme 435861 11 120   12 10 11 9 8 9 7 9 8 9 8 20
9 Duriez Rene Pont Saint Pierre   7 112 13 18 17   17       16   15 16 0
10 Martel Patrick Darnetal   7 95 11 16 14 15           13 13 13 0
11 Aid Jean-Jacques 2AR/ Les Chiens d'Aveugles 2059806 10 77   7 7 7 7 6   6 7 6 7 7 10
12 Dron Eric VRAC 363811 5 72         16   15   15   12 14 0
13 Chandelle Andre ASL Vernon   8 67 9 10 9 9 8 7 7   8       0
14 Lecocq Patrick Les Spartiates   9 59 6 6 6 6 6   6   6   6 6 5
15 Lebegue Gerard Pleine Form 1850037 4 47   11     15 9 12           0
16 Guirado Louis ASSPR   3 46   17 15             14     0
17 Blondel Gerard Les Deglingos Rigolos   5 44 8 9   8 11   8           0
18 Odille Jean-Marie E.M.S.A 1300347 4 42   13           10   7   12 0
19 Aurel Alain Stade Vernolien 1639238 1 20     20                   0
20 Berquier Francois Montigny RC 218805 1 19   19                     0
21 Monscavoir Philippe Blaru   1 18         18               0
22 Deneux Didier E.A.L 579399 1 16     16                   0
23 Morel Laurent OL Darnetal 335853 1 14 14                       0
24 Morin Joel Igoville   1 13                 13       0
25 Anquetil Hubert Grospierres   1 10             10           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 17 16 13 16 10 13 10 14 12 13 14  
  VETERAN HOMME 4 - 5 km                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Vendis Christian Team Cyclo Cancer   11 130 10 8 11 10 10 9 10 11 11 10 10   20
2 Poirier Francis Gisors   11 125 11